Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Shakht | 0:4 | SPA (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.500 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
(5.) ZAL | 2:0 | Pakht. (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.500 · Viktor Fadeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Metal | 1:0 | Torped (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) DMinsk | 2:0 | Zenit (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.500 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Torped | 1:0 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 3:1 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
34.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Ararat (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Valeriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) CSKA | 2:1 | Neftçi (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 33 | 25 | 47:19 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 33 | 37 | 45:21 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 33 | 16 | 41:25 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 33 | 3 | 39:27 | |
5 | Zenit Leningrad | 33 | 9 | 38:27 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 33 | 6 | 37:28 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 33 | 8 | 36:30 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 33 | 4 | 35:31 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 33 | -5 | 35:31 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 33 | 9 | 35:31 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 33 | 5 | 32:32 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 33 | -2 | 31:35 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 33 | -6 | 29:37 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 33 | -18 | 28:38 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 33 | -8 | 26:39 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 33 | -8 | 25:41 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 33 | -24 | 18:46 | |
18 | Nistru Chisinau | 33 | -51 | 10:56 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...