Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 1967
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Torped (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 1967
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Jakobson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 0:0 | CSKA (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze |
(14.) Torped | 2:2 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 2:3 | SPA (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(18.) Odessa | 1:1 | Krylya (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Neftya | 1:0 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Shakht | 0:0 | LOKO (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev |
(9.) Ararat | 4:3 | Zenit (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Nikolay Pankin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 60' | |||
4:3 | 72' | |||
(17.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Zorya (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 1967
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.000 · Aleksandr Menshikov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1967
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 34 | 39 | 52:16 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 34 | 27 | 47:21 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 35 | 20 | 44:26 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 34 | 15 | 40:28 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 34 | 4 | 39:29 | |
6 | Neftyanik | 34 | 16 | 38:30 | |
7 | Spartak Moscow | 34 | 8 | 38:30 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 34 | 4 | 36:32 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 2 | 36:32 | |
10 | KS Kuybyshev | 34 | -1 | 33:35 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 34 | -9 | 31:37 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 34 | -8 | 30:38 | |
13 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 35 | -14 | 29:41 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 34 | -20 | 29:39 | |
15 | Zorya Lugansk | 34 | -14 | 28:40 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 34 | -3 | 27:41 | |
17 | Pakhtakor | 34 | -12 | 26:42 | |
18 | Chornomorets | 34 | -22 | 24:44 | |
19 | Zenit Leningrad | 34 | -32 | 21:47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...