Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 26 2017
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Krumka | 0:3 | Gorode (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Naftan | 0:4 | Brest (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Neman | 3:0 | Gomel (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:10 PM
|
||||
650 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Slavia (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Slutsk | 1:3 | Isloch (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
885 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Viteb | 1:2 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.650 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Dnepr | 0:2 | BATE (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Zhodin | 1:1 | FK Min (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
730 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 26 | 38 | 60 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 26 | 28 | 59 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 21 | 56 | |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 26 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | Neman Grodno | 26 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 26 | 17 | 41 | |
7 | FK Slutsk | 26 | -3 | 40 | |
8 | Vitebsk | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Gorodeya | 26 | 2 | 34 | |
10 | Gomel | 26 | -3 | 28 | |
11 | FK Minsk | 26 | -16 | 22 | |
12 | Krumkachi | 26 | -18 | 22 | |
13 | Dnepr Mogilev | 26 | -21 | 22 | |
14 | Slavia | 26 | -18 | 20 | |
15 | Isloch | 26 | -19 | 18 | |
16 | Naftan | 26 | -35 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...