Yayar Kunath
Eintracht Norderstedt
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 7, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Satun
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Yayar Kunath
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 22 | 8 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.497' | ||||
21/22 | Hamburgpokal | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 154' | |||
17/18 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 236' | |||
16/17 | ODDSET-Pokal | 6 | 4 | 4 | - / - / - | 379' | |||
15/16 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 189' | |||
14/15 | ODDSET-Pokal | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
13/14 | ODDSET-Pokal | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | |||
12/13 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
11/12 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
10/11 | ODDSET-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/23/10 | A | Barsbüttel | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/10 | A | SV Curslack-N. | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/10/10 | A | Duvenstedter SV | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 2/6/11 | A | E. Norderstedt | 2:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 4/7/11 | A | Eimsbütteler TV | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/24/11 | A | Willinghusen | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/11 | A | Nettelnburg/A. | 3:9 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/9/11 | H | USC Paloma | 4:9 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/10/11 | A | SV Altengamme | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 3/6/12 | A | GW Harburg | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/13/12 | A | SC Victoria | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/29/12 | A | SC Hamm 02 | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/12 | A | Meiendorfer SV | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/27/13 | A | TSV DuWo 08 | 0:8 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/6/13 | A | SC Urania | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/14/13 | A | Rahlstedter SC | 0:4 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/13 | A | FC Elmshorn | 4:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/29/14 | H | NCG FC Hamburg | 20:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/5/14 | A | VfL 93 Hamburg | 0:21 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/14 | A | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/2/14 | A | TuS Osdorf | 1:4 | 1' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/8/15 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/28/15 | H | Eppendorf/GB | 11:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/4/15 | H | SV Barmbek | 11:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/11/15 | A | Eintr. Lokstedt | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/7/15 | A | SV Altengamme | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/16/16 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/6/16 | A | SV Curslack-N. | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/5/16 | A | Wedeler TSV | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/28/16 | H | Altona 93 | 4:1 AET | 55' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/19/16 | H | Weiß-Blau 63 | 19:0 | 1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/2/16 | A | SC Condor | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/16/16 | A | TuRa Harksheide | 1:5 | 2 | 32' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/5/16 | A | Juventude | 0:8 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/10/16 | A | Klub Kosova | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/17/17 | A | Barmbek-U. | 1:4 | 2' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/3/17 | A | Concordia | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Final | 5/25/17 | H | SV Halstenbek | 2:1 AET | RW | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/21/17 | A | Duvenstedter SV | 2:11 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/17 | A | Alsterbrüder | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/15/17 | A | Ahrensburg | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/3/17 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 3:0 on pens | RM | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/31/21 | H | FC Süderelbe | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/8/21 | A | Groß Flottbek | 0:8 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/5/21 | A | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/10/21 | A | TuRa Harksheide | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |