Zdenek Krizek
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 1983 (41)
- Place of birth: Strakonice
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Last position:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
C. Budejovice
Detailed stats of Zdenek Krizek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/26/13 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/13 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/13 | H | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (9.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (6.) | Bohemians Prague (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (7.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | H | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | A | (4.) | Karvina (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | H | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (5.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/14 | H | (3.) | BanÃk Most 1909 (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/14 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (3.) | Karvina (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (3.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/15 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 0:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | Karvina (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/15 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/15 | H | (11.) | Olomouc B (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/15 | H | (12.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/15 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/15 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/16 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/16 | H | (9.) | Karvina (2.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/16 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/16 | A | (8.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/27/16 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/16 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/16 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/16 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/16 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/17 | H | (5.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:5 | GK | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/20/17 | H | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/18/17 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/31/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (2.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/17 | A | (2.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | H | (6.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/4/18 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (3.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/19 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (1.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 141, Starting eleven: 101, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 40, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |