To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 24, 2004

matchday 30
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 3:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
matchday 2 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 0:0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
  Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 2:2 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
  Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 1:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
First Round 2nd leg AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 1:1 Canon Yaoundé Canon Yaoundé
  Big Bullets Big Bullets FC 6:5 on pens Zanaco FC Zanaco FC
  Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 0:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  APR FC APR FC Kigali 4:1 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:0 AS Port Louis 2000 AS Port Louis
  ASFA Yennenga ASFA Yennenga Ouagadougou 2:2 USM Alger USM Alger
  ASC Diaraf ASC Diaraf Dakar 2:0 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
matchday 35
Southampton Southampton FC 1:2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
 
Everton Everton FC 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
Man Utd Manchester United 0:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
  Fulham Fulham FC 2:0 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Leicester Leicester City 1:1 Manchester City Man City
matchday 33 FC Metz FC Metz 1:0 OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Montpellier Montpellier HSC 0:3 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 0:2 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Monaco AS Monaco 0:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Toulouse FC Toulouse 3:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 RC Lens Lens
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
matchday 32 Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3:2 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 0:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 2:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
matchday 8 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:0 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
  CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  FK Moskau FK Moskau 2:2 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
matchday 31
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 4:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6:1 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:1 FC Thun FC Thun
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 2:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 0:3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:0 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 4:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 0:1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 0:1 Akcaabat Sebatspor A.Sebatspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:0 Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
matchday 22 Metalurg Z. Metalurg Zaporizhya (bis 2016) 1:1 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
  Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv 2:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 Obolon Kyiv (bis 2012) Obolon Kyiv
  Kryvbas Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig 3:0 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
  Zirka Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  Borysfen Borysfen Boryspil 1:1 Metalurg Donetsk Metalurg D.
  Dnipro Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1 SK Tavriya Simferopol SK Tavriya
matchday 27 AEK Athens AEK Athens 1:0 Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos
  GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 3:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
matchday 31 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 0:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:0 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren
  Standard Liège Standard Liège 4:1 Beringen Heusden-Zolder SK Heusden-Zolder
  Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
matchday 27 Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 3:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
  FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 2:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
matchday 20 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 3:1 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 2:0 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  Odra Wodzislaw Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 1:0 Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1:0 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
matchday 26 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 NK Maribor NK Maribor
  ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:0 ND Primorje ND Primorje
  NK Smartno 1928 NK Smartno 1928 1:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
  NS Mura NS Mura 2:2 FC Koper FC Koper
  Drava Ptuj NK Drava Ptuj 3:1 NK Dravograd NK Dravograd
  NK Celje NK Celje 1:2 ND FC Ljubljana ND FC Ljubljana
matchday 25 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3:2 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
  CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 2:1 FC Etzella Ettelbruck E. Ettelbrück
  Avenir Beggen FC Avenir Beggen 1:2 Spora Luxemburg Spora Luxemburg
  Vict. Rosport FC Victoria Rosport 3:2 Union Luxemburg Union Luxemburg
matchday 4 Colorado Colorado Rapids 1:0 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
  LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
  D.C. United D.C. United 0:1 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
  FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:0 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
matchday 7 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:2 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
matchday 5 SP Kyoto SP Kyoto (-2015) 0:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 7:1 FC Kariya FC Kariya
  Musashino Utd. Tokyo Musashino United 2:3 ALO's Hokuriku (-2007) ALO's Hokuriku
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:0 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Quarter-Finals CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:1 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja
matchday 4 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 0:0 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Daegu FC Daegu FC 5:0 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  FC Seoul FC Seoul 0:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
  Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2:2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 0:0 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
  Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 0:2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai
matchday 6 Merkuur Tartu JK Merkuur Tartu 0:2 TVMK Tallinn TVMK Tallinn
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
  Warrior Valga FC Warrior Valga 0:1 FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve FC Lootus
  JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:5 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
matchday 7 Sinchi FC Sinchi FC 3:1 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
  Geylang Geylang International 2:1 Warriors FC Warriors FC
matchday 44 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:3 Torquay United FC Torquay United
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:3 Boston United Boston United
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 1:0 Macclesfield Town (aufgel.) Macclesfield
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 3:1 York City York City
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:1 Darlington FC (liq.) Darlington
  Southend United Southend United 0:2 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Hull City Hull City 0:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:3 Carlisle United Carlisle United
 
Swansea Swansea City 0:2 Northampton Town Northampton
  Bury Bury FC 0:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Kidderminster Kidderminster Harriers 0:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Oxford United Oxford United 2:2 Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
matchday 39 Bari SSC Bari 2:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Catania Calcio Catania 2:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Treviso ACD Treviso 1:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
  Como Como 1907 0:0 US Triestina Triestina
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:3 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 Torino FC Torino
  Genoa Genoa CFC 1:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
matchday 44 Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:0 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Walsall Walsall FC 0:1 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
 
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0 Derby County Derby
  Millwall Millwall FC 0:1 Reading FC Reading
  Watford Watford FC 1:2 Norwich City Norwich
  Coventry Coventry City 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Preston Preston North End 2:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:0 Bradford City Bradford
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:3 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
  Stoke City Stoke City 0:2 West Ham United West Ham
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Notts County Notts County 1:2 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Wrexham Wrexham AFC 2:1 Luton Town Luton
  Brentford Brentford FC 1:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Peterborough Peterborough United 0:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
  Stockport Stockport County 2:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Rush. & Diamon. Rushden & Diamonds (liq.) 0:2 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
matchday 34 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:1 UD Almería UD Almería
  Ciudad Murcia Ciudad Murcia (liq.) 2:2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:0 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Xerez CD Xerez CD 1:2 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0:4 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
matchday 33 Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 1:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 3:2 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 3:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 2:0 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 0:0 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 1:3 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
  SM Caen SM Caen 1:0 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 1:1 Olympique de Valence Valence
matchday 32 Benfica SL Benfica 3:1 CF Estrela Amadora SAD CF Estrela
  Leiria União de Leiria 1:0 Sporting CP Sporting CP
matchday 43 Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:1 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen
  FC Bulle FC Bulle 2:5 Meyrin FC Meyrin FC
  AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4:0 SR Delémont SR Delémont
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:1 FC Sion FC Sion
matchday 29 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
  Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
matchday 24 Kremser SC Kremser SC 1:2 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
matchday 23 Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 2:0 FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Feldkirch
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:0 Red Bull Juniors Salzburg RB Juniors
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 1:1 SV Hall Hall
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:0 USK Anif USK Anif
 
SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:0 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  FC Puch FC Puch 0:1 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
matchday 27 ES FC Malley LS ES FC Malley LS 4:3 FC Vevey United Vevey United
  FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 1:4 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  FC Sierre FC Sierre 0:2 Lancy FC Lancy FC
  Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais 4:1 FC Bex FC Bex
  Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 3:0 FC Naters Oberwallis FC Naters
  FC Altstetten FC Altstetten Zürich 1:3 FC Grenchen 15 FC Grenchen
  FC Seefeld ZH FC Seefeld Zürich 1:3 FC Basel 1893 U21 FC Basel U21
  SC Dornach SC Dornach 0:0 FC Biel-Bienne FC Biel-Bienne
  FC Münsingen FC Münsingen 3:2 FC Wangen bei Olten FC Wangen b. O.
  FC Colombier FC Colombier 1:2 FC Red Star Zürich Red Star ZH
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 2:2 FC Locarno FC Locarno
  SC Buochs SC Buochs 1:0 FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
  SV Schaffhausen SV Schaffhausen 2:3 FC Frauenfeld FC Frauenfeld
  SC Cham SC Cham 2:1 FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio
  SC Zofingen SC Zofingen 0:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 U21 St. Gallen U21
  FC Kreuzlingen FC Kreuzlingen 4:1 Zug 94 Zug 94
matchday 15 Xelajú CSD Xelajú MC 2:2 Deportivo Marquense CD Marquense
matchday 27 VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 0:2 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
matchday 21 Union 60 U19 FC Union 60 Bremen U19 1:6 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 CZ Jena U19
  Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19 1:2 SV Werder Bremen U19 W. Bremen U19
  Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19 3:2 FC Hansa Rostock U19 H. Rostock U19
  Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 2:1 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
  TeBe Berlin U19 Tennis Borussia Berlin U19 2:3 FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
matchday 23 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 2:4 FC Tulln Tulln
  Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1:2 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
matchday 21 Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 1:0 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 2:1 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bielefeld U19
  1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 2:0 SC Paderborn 07 U19 Paderborn U19
matchday 25 Zurndorf ASV Zurndorf 1:1 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Wiesen SC Wiesen 1:1 UFC Tadten Tadten
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 4:1 FC Winden FC Winden
  Illmitz FC Illmitz 3:1 SV Antau Antau
  Neudörfl SC Neudörfl 1:1 SV Güssing Güssing
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 1:1 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
  Eberau SV Eberau 1:1 ASK Baumgarten Baumgarten
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 1:4 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
matchday 21 Mainz 05 U19 1.FSV Mainz 05 U19 1:0 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
matchday 18 Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:3 ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 2:2 SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 4:0 Union Rohrbach/Berg Rohrbach/Berg
  Ranshofen ATSV Ranshofen 3:0 Union Pettenbach Pettenbach
matchday 22 Fügen SV Fügen 1:2 FC Zirl Zirl
  SV Oberperfuss SV Oberperfuss 0:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Kundl SC Kundl 3:3 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
  Mayrhofen SVG Mayrhofen 0:3 SV Wörgl II SV Wörgl II
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 1:3 SK Hippach Hippach
  Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC 2:2 SK St. Johann SK St. Johann
  Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK 5:0 TS Stams Stams
  Telfs SV Telfs 3:1 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
matchday 19 Lauterach FC Lauterach 1:4 FC Koblach Koblach
  Götzis FC Götzis 3:0 SC Austria Lustenau II A. Lustenau II
matchday 20 ASK Salzburg ASK Salzburg 2:3 TSV St. Johann St. Johann
  Schwarzach SV Schwarzach 0:0 SV Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
  Bramberg TSU Bramberg 1:2 1. Halleiner SK 1. Halleiner SK
  Henndorf Union Henndorf 2:3 SV Kuchl Kuchl
  Golling SC Golling 3:1 USC Eugendorf Eugendorf
  Hallwang SV Hallwang 1968 2:0 SV Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
  ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden 0:3 FC Zell am See Zell am See
matchday 19 FC Visp FC Visp 0:1 Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève
  FC La Tour FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 1:3 FC Savièse FC Savièse
  FC Geneva FC Geneva 5:2 Pully Football Pully Football
  Epalinges FC Epalinges 1:1 US Collombey-Muraz Collombey
  FC Châtel-St-Denis FC Châtel-St-Denis 0:0 FC Montreux-Sports Montreux-Sports
  FC Köniz FC Köniz 1:6 FC Stade-Payerne Stade-Payerne
  Ostermundigen FC Ostermundigen 6:1 FC Champagne Sports FC Champagne
  US Boncourt US Boncourt 2:0 Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
  FC Sursee FC Sursee 1:0 Losone Sportiva Losone
  Kickers Luzern FC Kickers Luzern 1:2 AC Malcantone Malcantone Agno
  FC Brugg FC Brugg 2:0 SC Goldau SC Goldau
  FC Ascona FC Ascona 1:1 FC Freienbach FC Freienbach
  FC Wolhusen FC Wolhusen 2:0 FC Lugano U21 FC Lugano U21
  FC Hochdorf FC Hochdorf 1:4 FC Olten FC Olten
  FC Küsnacht FC Küsnacht 1:0 FC Schwamendingen Schwamendingen
  SV Muttenz SV Muttenz 5:3 FC Subingen FC Subingen
  FC Horgen FC Horgen 1:3 Inter Club Zurigo Inter Club Zurigo
  FC Schönbühl FC Schönbühl 0:2 FC Langenthal FC Langenthal
  Herzogenbuchsee FC Herzogenbuchsee 0:2 FC Breitenbach FC Breitenbach
  Nordstern BS FC Nordstern Basel 3:0 FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH FC Oerlikon
  FC Bülach FC Bülach 1:2 USV Eschen-Mauren Eschen-Mauren
  St. Margrethen FC St. Margrethen 0:0 FC Glarus FC Glarus
  SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG 1:4 FC Herisau FC Herisau
  FC Landquart FC Landquart-Herrschaft 0:1 FC Effretikon FC Effretikon
  FC Wittenbach FC Wittenbach 4:8 FC Bazenheid FC Bazenheid
matchday 20 Team Ticino U18 Team Ticino U18 2:2 Team Vaud U18 Team Vaud U18
  Servette U18 Servette FC U18 5:1 FC Winterthur U18 Winterthur U18
  BSC YB U18 BSC Young Boys U18 4:1 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18
  Luzern U18 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 1:2 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U17 Luzern U17
  FC Vaduz U18 FC Vaduz U18 1:3 FC Basel 1893 U18 FC Basel U18
  BEJUNE U18 Team BEJUNE U18 0:1 FC Zürich U18 FC Zürich U18
  St. Gallen U18 FCO St. Gallen/Wil U18 0:2 Grasshopper Club Zürich U18 GC Zürich U18
matchday 6 Daugava Riga FK Daugava Riga 1:1 FK Riga (bis 2008) FK Riga
  Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 Daugava Daugavpils Daugavpils
  Dinaburg Dinaburg Daugavpils 2:0 Auda Kekava Auda
  Skonto Skonto Riga 1:0 Liepajas Metalurgs Metalurgs
matchday 20 Tollygunge Tollygunge Agragami 0:0 Salgaocar FC Salgaocar FC
matchday 29 Nuremberg II 1.FC Nuremberg II 0:3 TSV Aindling TSV Aindling
  Fürstenfeldbr. SC Fürstenfeldbruck 3:3 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 0:2 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
  Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 0:1 SpVgg Unterhaching II Unterhaching II
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 1:1 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  Regensburg II SSV Jahn Regensburg II 2:2 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 4:2 SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
matchday 19 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 2:3 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
  FT Eider FT Eider Büdelsdorf 1:8 TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
  SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 1:4 Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
matchday 33 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
  LFC Berlin Lichterfelder FC Berlin 0:1 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburg. SC
matchday 30 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3:2 FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord
  FV Dresden 06 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1:1 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig
  Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 0:3 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
 
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:2 Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  VfB Pößneck VfB Pößneck 0:1 FC Energie Cottbus II E. Cottbus II
matchday 28 RW Ahlen II Rot Weiss Ahlen II 0:2 VfB Hüls VfB Hüls
  TSG Wörsdorf TSG Wörsdorf 2:2 FSV Braunfels FSV Braunfels
  SV Bernbach SV Bernbach 1:0 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 4:0 Karbener SV Karbener SV
  Wald-Michelbach Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 4:4 Eintracht Frankfurt II E. Frankfurt II
  VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 0:1 SC Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
matchday 30 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2:0 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2:0 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
  B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 7:0 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
  Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 0:1 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach 0:1 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  SV Klausen SV Klausen 0:3 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  SpVgg Wirges SpVgg EGC Wirges 4:0 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 4:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
  TSV Crailsheim TSV Crailsheim 0:1 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 4:0 Stuttgarter Kickers II St. Kickers II
  SV Linx SV Linx 0:0 FV Lauda FV Lauda
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 1:2 Karlsruher SC II Karlsruhe II
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 TSG 62/09 Weinheim TSG Weinheim
matchday 28
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 0:0 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 2:4 SG Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 0:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
  Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 0:0 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 1:0 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays