For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Feb 19, 2012

Matchday 20 FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85 2:1 SC Condor SC Condor
Matchday 22
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
 
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 24 Granada CF Granada CF 4:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:0 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Levante Levante UD 3:5 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5:1 Valencia CF Valencia
  Lecce US Lecce 4:1 Robur Siena Siena
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:3 AC Milan AC Milan
 
AS Roma AS Roma 1:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Genoa Genoa CFC 0:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Palermo SSD Palermo 5:1 SS Lazio Lazio
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 4:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 21
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
 
Servette FC Servette FC 3:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 22 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:4 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
Matchday 27 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1:0 Orduspor Orduspor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
 
Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:0 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:5 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 22 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:2 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 0:2 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 3:1 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 26 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4:2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
  Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Matchday 25 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:2 Royal Francs Borains Francs Borains
  CS Visé CS Visé 1:3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 17 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
  Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 1:2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
  FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:4 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 18 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:2 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 20 TuS Koblenz II TuS Koblenz II 1:0 VfB Linz VfB Linz
Matchday 19 VfL Theesen VfL Theesen 1:2 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
  SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 2:3 Preußen Münster II Pr. Münster II
  TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 1:1 SV Dorsten-Hardt SV Dorsten-H.
  FSV Werdohl FSV Werdohl 0:1 SpVg Olpe SpVg Olpe
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 0:0 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
  1.FC Kaan-M. 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
  Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede 2:0 BV Brambauer-Lünen BV Brambauer
  TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 4:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  Eving-Lindenh. TuS Eving-Lindenhorst 4:0 SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-I.
  Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 0:1 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Matchday 21 Guillermo Brown Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 1:0 Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
  Boca Unidos CA Boca Unidos 1:1 Club Social y Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
Matchday 2 All Boys CA All Boys Buenos Aires 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
  Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:1 Club Atlético Lanús Lanús
  San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
  Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1:0 Racing Club Racing Club
  CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 7 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 0:2 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
  CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
  Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
  Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 San Luis FC San Luis
  Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
  Toluca Deportivo Toluca 3:1 Chiapas FC Chiapas FC
  América CF América 1:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 4 Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:3 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
  Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
  Cúcuta Dep. Cúcuta Deportivo 1:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
  Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
  Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 3:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Matchday 7 Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 1:0 CD Irapuato Irapuato
  Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 CF La Piedad La Piedad
  León Club León FC 3:0 Athletic Club Morelos Atletic Morelos
  Cruz Azul Hid. CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2:3 Celaya FC Celaya
  Neza Neza FC 1:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Matchday 21 Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:2 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 4 La Serena Deportes La Serena 2:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
  Cobreloa Deportes Cobreloa 4:2 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
  Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 6 Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:0 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Matchday 7 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa 1:0 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
Matchday 3 San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 1:3 CD San Marcos de Arica CD SM (Arica)
  CD Everton CD Everton 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 20 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
  Tskhinvali FC Tskhinvali 2:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  FC Gagra FC Gagra 0:1 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
  Kolkheti Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
  FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi 0:0 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
  Metalurgi R. Metalurgi Rustavi 0:2 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
  HBS HBS Craeyenhout 1:2 VV Haaglandia Zondag Haaglandia Zon.
  AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 4:0 VV WKE Emmen (diss.) WKE
Matchday 1 CA Fénix CA Fénix 0:2 El Tanque Sisley Tanque Sisley
  Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
  Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:2 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
  Nacional Club Nacional 3:2 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
  José Gálvez José Gálvez FBC 3:1 Club Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
  Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 0:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
  Cienciano Club Cienciano 2:1 Sport Boys Callao Sport Boys
  Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 Cusco FC Cusco FC
  Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
  FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 3:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
Matchday 2 Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:2 Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
  Woodlands Woodlands Wellington 3:1 Geylang International FC Geylang
Matchday 22 Lumezzane FC Lumezzane 0:0 SPAL SPAL
  Virtus Lanciano SS Virtus Lanciano 0:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:0 Portogruaro Calcio ASD Portogruaro
Matchday 23 Prato AC Prato 2:1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
Matchday 21 BAK FK Baskent Akademi FK 1:1 Ofspor Ofspor
  Tepecik Spor Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor 2:2 Gaziosmanpasa Gaziosmanpasa
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:4 Altay SK Altay SK
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
  Körfez Isk. Körfez Iskenderun Spor 0:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
  Corumspor Corumspor 0:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
  Bozüyükspor Bozüyükspor 2:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 4:0 Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 2:1 Adiyamanspor Adiyamanspor
  Ünyespor Ünyespor 2:1 Sariyer Sariyer
  Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:0 Cankirispor Cankirispor
  1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 2:1 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:1 Turan Spor Turan Spor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:0 Sarayköy 1926 FK Sarayköy 1926
  Mardinspor Mardinspor 0:3 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
Fifth Round Crawley Town Crawley Town 0:2 Stoke City Stoke City
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 6:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 25 Elche CF Elche CF 0:2 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:0 Hércules CF Hércules CF
Matchday 23 AGOVV Apeldoorn AGOVV Apeldoorn 3:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 19 Leiria União de Leiria 0:0 SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
  Nacional CD Nacional 4:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
  Feirense CD Feirense 1:1 SC Olhanense Olhanense
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:3 FC Porto FC Porto
  Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Trofense CD Trofense 1:0 Atlético CP Atlético CP
  Arouca FC Arouca 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
  União Madeira CF União Madeira 2:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
  Moreirense Moreirense FC 0:1 Leixões SC Leixões
  Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 FC Penafiel Penafiel
Matchday 22 Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:0 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:2 Istanbul Güngörenspor I. Güngörenspor
  Tavsanli Linyit TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor 1:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
  Göztepe Göztepe 1:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 16 FC Locarno FC Locarno 1:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:1 SC Brühl SG SC Brühl SG
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 FC Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
Matchday 15 Platanias AO Platanias 3:0 Anagennisi Giannitson An. Giannitson
  AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 3:0 Diagoras Rodou Diagoras
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos
  Vyzas Megaron Vyzas Megaron 1:1 Iraklis Psachnon Ira. Psachnon
  GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 2:0 Ethnikos Asteras Ethn. Asteras
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 0:0 AS Fokikos Amfissas AS Fokikos
Matchday 26 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Matchday 25 La Roda CF La Roda CF 3:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2:0 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
  UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3:2 Atlético Coruña Montañeros Montañeros
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 0:0 UD Vecindario UD Vecindario
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1:0 Getafe CF B Getafe CF B
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:1 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 3:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:1 UB Conquense UB Conquense
Matchday 20
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 8:2 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
Matchday 25 Amed SK Amed SK 1:1 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2:1 Sestao River Sestao River
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 4:0 Arandina CF Arandina
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 0:2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 2:2 SD Lemona Lemona
  Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 CF Palencia CF Palencia
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:0 CF Sporting Mahonés Sp. Mahonés
  Valencia B Valencia Mestalla 3:1 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
  Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1:0 RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B
  UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 1:0 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  CD Manacor CD Manacor 0:0 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
  CF Huracán CF Huracán 1:1 CD Dénia CD Dénia
  Andorra CF Andorra CF 1:0 Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
  CF Gandía CF Gandía 1:1 CF Badalona CF Badalona
  Orihuela CF Orihuela CF 0:3 Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva
Group A AS Mont-Dore AS Mont-Dore 0:1 Ba FC Ba FC
Group B Auckland City Auckland City FC 7:3 Koloale FC Honiara Koloale FC
Matchday 18 Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 2:4 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
  Union Berlin II 1.FC Union Berlin II 4:2 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 Neubrandenburg
  Dyn. Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II 1:1 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
  Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 2:30 PM FC Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgeb. Aue II
  CZ Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:0 Chemnitzer FC II Chemnitz II
Matchday 21 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 3:00 PM SC Langenhagen SC Langenhagen
Matchday 15 E. Cottbus U19 FC Energie Cottbus U19 2:1 VfL Oldenburg U19 VfL Oldenb. U19
  W. Bremen U19 SV Werder Bremen U19 1:3 FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
  Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19 1:0 Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
  VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 0:2 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
  Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 1:5 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
  Oberhausen U19 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 1:1 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
  Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 1:2 Rot Weiss Ahlen U19 RW Ahlen U19
  B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 2:2 Alemannia Aachen U19 Aachen U19
  Saarbrücken U19 1.FC Saarbrücken U19 1:3 TSV 1860 München U19 TSV 1860 U19
  Frankfurt U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 U19 Mainz 05 U19
  SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 3:1 1.FC Nürnberg U19 Nürnberg U19
  Zehlendorf U17 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U17 0:0 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 TeBe Berlin U17
  FSV Frankf. U17 FSV Frankfurt U17 3:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U17 Gr. Fürth U17
Matchday 21 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2:0 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Matchday 16 Al-Mabarrah Al-Mabarrah 0:4 Shabab Sahel Sahel
  Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC (Saida) 1:3 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
  Salam Sour Salam Sour 2:2 Al-Ahli Akhaa Aley Al-Ahli
  AC Tripoli AC Tripoli 0:0 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
Matchday 3 Bala Town Bala Town FC 0:1 Bangor City FC Bangor City
Matchday 9 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 1:1 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
  Orión FC Orión FC 2:1 Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:1 Limón FC Limón FC
Matchday 21 QFC Qormi FC 1:3 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 6:2 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
Matchday 19 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 3:1 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Matchday 17 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:2 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
Matchday 3 Techno Aryan FC Techno Aryan FC 3:1 Gauhati Town Club Gauhati Town
Matchday 6 FC Green Valley FC Green Valley 1:1 Bhawanipore FC Bhawanipore FC
  Southern Samity Southern Samity 2:4 Rangdajied United FC Rangdajied
Matchday 7 Simla Youngs FC Simla Youngs FC 0:0 Golden Threads Football Club Golden Threads
  Luangmual FC Luangmual F.C. 1:7 KGF Academy KGF Academy

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Andrey Kobenko
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Terek Grozny
     
    Chernomorets Novorossijsk
  • Sebastian Glaz
    Age: 20 Years  Poland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Okocimski KS Brzesko
     
    Przeboj Wolbrom
  • Ben Bradbury
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Redbridge FC
     
    Cambridge City
  • Robert Steko
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    NK Ponikve
     
    NK Bistra
  • Alex Parsons
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Bashley FC
     
    AFC Bournemouth
  • Vinny Mukendi
    Age: 19 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Southport FC
     
    Macclesfield Town
  • Jamie Mole
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Blyth Spartans AFC
     
    Without Club
  • Luke Hubbins
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Tamworth FC
     
    Birmingham City