To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Aug 20, 2019

Qualifying Round 1st leg APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:0 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
 
LASK LASK 0:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Georgia U15 Georgia U15 3:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U15 Bosnia U15
  France U18 France U18 5:1 Paraguay U18 Paraguay U18
  Serbia U17 Serbia U17 2:0 United Arab Emirates U17 U. A. E. U17
  Schweden U15 Schweden U15 2:4 Finland U16 Finland U16
  Ireland U16 Republic of Ireland U16 2:4 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
  N. Ireland U16 Northern Ireland U16 2:0 Estonia U16 Estonia U16
matchday 17 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 0:2 Red Bull Bragantino RB Bragantino
  Oeste FC-SP Oeste Futebol Clube (SP) 0:2 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
matchday 2 Excelsior U21 Excelsior Rotterdam U21 0:4 Fortuna Sittard U21 Sittard U21
  Den Bosch U21 FC Den Bosch U21 0:3 NEC Nijmegen U21 NEC U21
matchday 4 AGF Reserves Aarhus GF Reserves 3:1 Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
matchday 16 Kings SC Kings SC 0:3 Toivalan Urheilijat Toivalan
matchday 15 FC Finnkurd FC Finnkurd 3:4 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
  Puistolan Puistolan Urheilijat 0:5 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
matchday 7 SpVgg Lam SpVgg Lam 3:1 SV Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut SV Neukirchen
matchday 1 TSV Godshorn TSV Godshorn 0:0 OSV Hannover OSV Hannover
  Heeßeler SV Heeßeler SV 1:4 TSV Barsinghausen Barsinghausen
First Round SR Neustadt/D. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 0:7 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Second Round Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen 1:2 BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt
  Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 3:1 on pens Bremer SV Bremer SV
  Neurönnebeck Neurönnebecker TV 3:5 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven
  SV Türkspor SV Türkspor Bremen-Nord 3:6 on pens TuS Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
matchday 3 Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 3:0 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
matchday 1 Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 Club Atlético Platense Platense
matchday 6 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 4:0 CD Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
First Round SK Tavriya SK Tavriya Simferopol 5:0 Real Farma Odessa Real Farma
  Nyva Vinnytsya FK Nyva Vinnytsya 5:1 FK Nikopol FK Nikopol
  Energiya NK Energiya Nova Kakhovka 1:4 Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
  FK Kalush FK Kalush 1:0 VPK-Agro VPK-Agro
  Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 2:1 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
  Podillya Kh. Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1:0 FK Polissya Zhytomyr FK Polissya
  Girnyk KR Girnyk Kryvyi Rig 0:1 SK Chayka SK Chayka
  Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 3:5 on pens Dinaz Vyshgorod Dinaz Vyshgorod
  Alyans Alyans Lypova Dolyna 2:0  FK Uzhgorod FK Uzhgorod
  Avangard Bziv Avangard Bziv 0:2 AET FK Vovchansk FK Vovchansk
matchday 24 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
  Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 3:0 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
First Round Vysoké Mýto SK Vysoké Mýto 0:2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
  Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice 0:1 SFK Vrchovina SFK Vrchovina
matchday 18 Cheonan City Cheonan City 0:2 Gimhae FC Gimhae FC
matchday 4 Birmingham Birmingham City 2:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Hull City Hull City 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Luton Town Luton
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Derby Derby County 1:2 Bristol City Bristol City
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 3:2 FK Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr
matchday 12 JK Tarvas U19 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 0:6 FC Nomme United U19 FC Nomme U19
  Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 3:0 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 Hel./Jogeva U19
  Trans Narva U19 JK Trans Narva U19 0:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
  Tabasalu U19 JK Tabasalu U19 0:2 FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19
Second Round FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 12:0 JK Kohtla-Nomme JK Kohtla-Nomme
Third Round Pohja-Sakala Pohja-Sakala 0:3 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  Tarvastu/Torva FC Tarvastu/JK Torva 1:4 FC Elva FC Elva
matchday 14 Young Elephants Young Elephants 4:1 Lao Army FC Lao Army FC
matchday 21 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC 1:2 Zwekapin United FC Zwekapin Utd.
matchday 4 Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 3:3 Coventry City Coventry
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 1:2 Sunderland AFC Sunderland
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2:2 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2:0 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Southend United Southend United 0:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Oxford United Oxford United 2:4 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 1:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 2:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
  Ipswich Ipswich Town 2:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Macclesfield Macclesfield Town (aufgel.) 0:1 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 2:1 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:3 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:1 Bradford City Bradford
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:0 Exeter City Exeter City
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 0:1 Northampton Town Northampton
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:2 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2:2 Salford City Salford
  Walsall Walsall FC 0:0 Newport County Newport County
matchday 9 Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 2:0 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
matchday 3 AFC Turris AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele 3:1 FC Rapid 1923 Rapid 1923
matchday 2 Académica S23 Académica de Coimbra OAF Sub-23 2:3 Portimonense SC U23 Portimonense 23
  Vitória FC U23 Vitória de Setúbal FC U23 4:0 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
  Cova Piedade 23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 0:2 Leixões SC Sub-23 Leixões Sub-23
Second Round Kolarovo FK Kolarovo 5:1 KFC Kalna nad Hronom Kalna n. Hronom
  Kracunovce OFK Tatran Kracunovce 1:4 Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
matchday 8 Valour FC Valour FC 3:1 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
matchday 5 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
matchday 3 B. Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:4 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3:0 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
  Telfs SV Telfs 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
First Round RW Elchesheim FV Rot-Weiß Elchesheim 1:3 SV Linx SV Linx
Third Round SpVgg Ingelheim SpVgg Ingelheim 1:2 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim TSG 1846 Bretz.
  Basara Mainz FC Basara Mainz 0:2 TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn
matchday 3 Hamburg U17 Hamburger SV U17 4:0 Hannover 96 U17 Hannover 96 U17
matchday 2 FC Rotkreuz FC Rotkreuz 4:3 FC Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchr.
  FC Ibach FC Ibach 0:0 FC Sursee FC Sursee
Second Round DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing 4:3 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 3:5 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining 1:0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
  TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg 2:3 FC Eintracht Bamberg Eintr. Bamberg
  TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:2 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
  DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach 1:3 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
  Türk. Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg 1:3 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
  TSV Wasserburg TSV 1880 Wasserburg 1:2 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  VfR Garching VfR Garching 2:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
  TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 0:4 Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
  TV Aiglsbach TV Aiglsbach 1:11 TSV 1860 Munich 1860 Munich
matchday 13 Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 1:0 Club Atlético Villa Teresa Villa Teresa
  Cerrito CS Cerrito 1:1 CA Rentistas Rentistas
  Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2:1 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
  Central Central Español 0:1 Club Deportivo Maldonado Maldonado
Semi-Finals SH Port Shanghai Port 0:2 Shandong Taishan SD Taishan
matchday 22 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:3 CD Macará CD Macará
matchday 1 Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 1:2 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs
matchday 4 FC Van FC Van 4:1 FC Aragats Ashtarak Aragats
  Masis FC Masis 2:2 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
  Alashkert II FC Alashkert II 7:1 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
matchday 2 Slagelse U19 Slagelse B&I U19 0:1 Akademisk Boldklub U19 Akademisk U19
matchday 15 Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:0 Persela Lamongan Persela
  Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3:0 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
  Bhayangkara Bhayangkara FC 0:0 PSIS Semarang PSIS
  Badak Lampung Badak Lampung FC 1:3 Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya
  Madura United Madura United FC 0:1 Bali United FC Bali United
matchday 3 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 0:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Javi Ontiveros
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 6,00 m €
    Fee: 7,50 m €
    Málaga CF
     
    Villarreal CF
  • Davide Merola
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 750 k €
    Inter Milan Primavera
     
    FC Empoli
  • Alessandro Fontanarosa
    Age: 16 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 750 k €
    Empoli Under 17
     
    Inter Under 17
  • Mert Müldür
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 9,50 m €
    Fee: 4,70 m €
    Rapid Vienna
     
    US Sassuolo
  • Lamine Fomba
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 4,00 m €
    Fee: 4,00 m €
    AJ Auxerre
     
    Nîmes Olympique
  • Jonathan Gradit
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3,00 m €
    Fee: 400 k €
    SM Caen
     
    RC Lens
  • Marko Pajac
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    300 k €
    Cagliari Calcio
     
    Genoa CFC
  • José Carlos Lazo
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2,50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    250 k €
    Getafe CF
     
    UD Almería
  • Farouk Miya
    Age: 21 Years  Uganda
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: 1,70 m €
    HNK Gorica
     
    Konyaspor
  • Pedro Martín
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Lleida Esportiu
     
    Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  • Jonathan
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 1,00 m €
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
     
    UD Almería
  • Robert Bauer
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Werder Bremen
     
    Arsenal Tula
  • Thomas Rodríguez
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Genoa CFC
     
    Unión La Calera
  • Bradley Mazikou
    Age: 23 Years  Congo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Lorient
     
    CSKA-Sofia
  • Nicolas Janvier
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Stade Rennais FC
     
    Vitória Guimarães SC B
  • Eren Albayrak
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Júbilo Iwata
     
    Antalyaspor
  • Hugo Cuypers
    Age: 22 Years  Belgium
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    AC Ajaccio
  • Nahir Besara
    Age: 28 Years  Sweden
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Fayha FC
     
    Pafos FC
  • Will Keane
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hull City
     
    Ipswich Town
  • Abdoulaye Keita
    Age: 25 Years  Mali
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    AC Ajaccio
  • Bryan Rabello
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Santos Laguna
     
    Universidad Concepción
  • Vitinho
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Adolphe Teikeu
    Age: 29 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 425 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ohod Al-Medina
     
    FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  • Federico Angiulli
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Calcio Catania
     
    US Sambenedettese
  • Bojan Kovacevic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Vozdovac
     
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
  • Erol Can Akdag
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Giresunspor
     
    Agri 1970 Spor
  • Marat Shaymordanov
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Leonardo Pérez
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cosenza Calcio
     
    Virtus Francavilla Calcio
  • Mehdi Rsaissi
    Age: 29 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Najran SC
     
    Al-Batin
  • Míchel Zabaco
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SD Ponferradina
     
    UD Logroñés
  • Aleksandar Glisic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Urartu Yerevan
     
    Alashkert Yerevan
  • Moubarak Boussoufa
    Age: 35 Years  Morocco
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Shabab Riyadh
     
    Al-Sailiya SC
  • Kristijan Dobras
    Age: 26 Years  Austria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SCR Altach
     
    Melbourne Victory
  • Antonio Navas
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UD Almería B
     
    Atlético Sanluqueño
  • Julio Iricibar
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Izarra
     
    UCAM Murcia CF
  • Vasilios Pelkas
    Age: 19 Years  Greece
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Giannitsa
     
    AO Trikala
  • Georgios Katsiati
    Age: 23 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ermis Aradippou
     
    Omonia Aradippou
  • Yusuf Can Esendemir
    Age: 18 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Altinordu FK U19
     
    Nigde Anadolu FK
  • David Rodríguez
    Age: 33 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Osasuna
     
    Racing Santander
  • Valdet Rama
    Age: 31 Years  Albania
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Kukësi
     
    SV Meppen
  • Mehmet Cicek
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gümüshanespor
     
    Tarsus Idman Yurdu
  • Ayoub Kalantari
    Age: 28 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
     
    Fajr Sepasi Shiraz
  • Tomas Malec
    Age: 26 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK RFS
     
    Vis Pesaro dal 1898
  • Giannis Voskopoulos
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    Niki Volou
  • Urtzi Iriondo
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Royale Union Saint Gilloise
     
    Barakaldo CF
  • Abdallah Yaisien
    Age: 25 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Paris Saint-Germain B
     
    El Mokawloon SC
  • Hesham Mohamed
    Age: 29 Years  Egypt
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    El Ahly Cairo
     
    Ittihad Alexandria
  • Anes Rusevic
    Age: 22 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Napredak Krusevac
     
    FK Proleter Novi Sad
  • Muhammet Taha Tepe
    Age: 18 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Altinordu FK
     
    Nigde Anadolu FK
  • Radu Crisan
    Age: 23 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Astra Giurgiu
     
    Dunarea Calarasi