For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Mar 5, 2020

Matchday 24 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 4:00 PM NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 21 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 5:45 PM Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
  Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 7:40 PM Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Granada CF Granada CF 10:00 PM Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Quarter-Finals Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 8:30 PM FC Sion FC Sion
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 9:15 PM FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  Randers FC Randers FC 6:45 PM SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
  AC Horsens AC Horsens 9:00 PM Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 9:45 PM Inter Milan Inter
Semi-Finals
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 9:45 PM NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:00 AM Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Quarter-Finals Khimki FK Khimki 6:30 PM Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Group 1 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 10:00 PM Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
Matchday 1 FC Elva FC Elva 7:00 PM Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 7:00 PM FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
Fifth Round Derby Derby County 9:45 PM Manchester United Man Utd
Quarter-Finals B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 8:15 PM Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Matchday 17 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 3:55 PM Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
  Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 6:05 PM Al-Wakrah Sports Club Al-Wakrah
Matchday 22 Tractor Tractor FC 1:00 AM FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:00 AM Saipa FC Saipa FC
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:00 AM Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
  Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 1:00 AM Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 1:15 PM Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:00 PM Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
  Foolad Foolad FC 3:00 PM Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Belgium U15 Belgium U15 4:00 PM Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15
  Guatemala Guatemala 4:00 AM Panama Panama
Matchday 7 Bengaluru II Bengaluru FC II 10:30 AM Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan
Matchday 17 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 1:30 PM Chennai City FC Chennai City

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays