For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 23, 2020

Matchday 27
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:4 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 38 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC moved AS Monaco Monaco
  FC Nantes FC Nantes moved RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux moved LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  FC Metz FC Metz moved SCO Angers SCO Angers
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne moved FCO Dijon Dijon
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon moved Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  Toulouse FC Toulouse moved HSC Montpellier Montpellier
  SC Amiens SC Amiens moved OGC Nice OGC Nice
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique moved Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  Reims Stade Reims moved Olympique Marseille Marseille
Matchday 23 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 34 Hebar P. Hebar Pazardzhik 1:00 AM Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
  Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 1:00 AM OFK Pomorie Pomorie
  Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 1:00 AM PFK Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
  Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:00 AM FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv GO
  OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:00 AM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
  Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 1:00 AM Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 1:00 AM FK Botev Galabovo B. Galabovo
  C. Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 1:00 AM PFC Montana PFC Montana
Matchday 1 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Matchday 10 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava moved MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda moved Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  MSK Zilina MSK Zilina moved MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  SKF Sered SKF Sered moved FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable moved FK Senica FK Senica
  Pohronie FK Pohronie moved AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 34 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 3:00 PM SC Großschwarzenlohe SC Groß'lohe
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 3:00 PM FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 3:00 PM ASV Vach ASV Vach
  Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 3:00 PM Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV
  SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 3:00 PM TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 3:00 PM FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 3:00 PM TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
  1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 3:00 PM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 3:00 PM FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 3:00 PM TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) TSV Lengfeld
  SV Friesen SV Friesen 3:00 PM FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt
  Schwebenried DJK Schwebenried 3:00 PM VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 3:00 PM 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
  ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar 3:00 PM 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 3:00 PM SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg SVV Aschaffenb.
  Kleinrinderfeld TSV Kleinrinderfeld 3:00 PM TSV Unterpleichfeld Unterpleichfeld
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 3:00 PM 1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf
  TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 3:00 PM Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen 3:00 PM FC Sturm Hauzenberg St. Hauzenberg
  TSV Kastl TSV Kastl 3:00 PM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
  Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC 3:00 PM SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 3:00 PM ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 3:00 PM Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 3:00 PM SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
  FC Töging FC Töging 3:00 PM FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
  E. Karlsfeld Eintracht Karlsfeld 3:00 PM TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 3:00 PM TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen
Matchday 29 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld 5:00 PM SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Ahlerstedt/Ott.
  Ramlingen-E. SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 5:00 PM TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide Krähenwinkel
Matchday 34 SV Genc Osman SV Genc Osman Duisburg moved TV Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
Matchday 33 Holthausen/B. SV Holthausen/Biene 4:00 PM TV Dinklage TV Dinklage
Matchday 27 Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 2:30 PM Kickers 94 Markkleeberg K. Markkleeberg
  Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 4:00 PM Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
  BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 4:00 PM VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
  FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz 4:00 PM LSV Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree
  Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV 1990 4:00 PM SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
  FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 4:00 PM SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Heiligenstadt 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 4:00 PM SV Eintracht Eisenberg E. Eisenberg
  Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 4:00 PM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 4:00 PM SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
  SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 4:00 PM Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg 4:00 PM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
  G. Westvororte TSV Gera Westvororte 4:00 PM SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
Matchday 33 OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 4:30 PM Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  Sandershausen TSG Sandershausen 5:00 PM SC Willingen SC Willingen
Matchday 13 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact moved San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
  Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City moved Los Angeles Galaxy LA Galaxy
  Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC moved FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 15 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos moved Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka moved Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima moved Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo moved Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare moved Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe moved Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers moved Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol moved Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale moved Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 17 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu moved Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Matchday 33 Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 1:00 AM FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
  Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:00 AM HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
  Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 1:00 AM FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
  Mladost Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:00 AM FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
  Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:00 AM FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
  Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica 1:00 AM FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Matchday 10 Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 1:2 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Smolevichi FK Smolevichi moved FK Minsk FK Minsk
  FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:1 Rukh Brest Rukh
Matchday 2 Gyeongju Citi. Gyeongju Citizen 0:2 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 2:2 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
  Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 3:1 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC
  Changwon FC Changwon FC 3:3 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 4:0 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 2:1 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Gangneung City Gangneung City 1:0 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 0:1 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Namdong FC Namdong FC 4:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 1:0 Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen
  Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen 1:1 Siheung City Siheung City
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 0:2 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
Matchday 3 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:0 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1:0 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
Matchday 12 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance moved Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Matchday 3 Jeju Utd. Jeju United 2:3 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners 0:2 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Matchday 9 Revolution II New England Revolution II moved Fort Lauderdale CF Fort Lauderdale
Matchday 34 VV Goes VV Goes moved Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht moved Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout moved Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek moved Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal moved DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk moved VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
  Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs moved HSV Hoek Hoek
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk moved VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Matchday 3 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:2 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Matchday 14 Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 moved University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 12 Trat FC Trat FC moved True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
Matchday 30 Agrobiznes V. Agrobiznes Volochysk 1:00 AM Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar
  FK Minaj FK Minaj 1:00 AM Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:00 AM Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1:00 AM Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
  Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya 1:00 AM Ingulets Petrove Ingulets
  Cherkashchyna OPFK Cherkashchyna 1:00 AM MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
  Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:00 AM Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 1:00 AM PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
Matchday 32 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde moved FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
  Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub moved Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC moved Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub moved Viborg FF Viborg FF
  Kolding IF Kolding IF moved BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Skive IK Skive IK moved HB Köge HB Köge
Matchday 9 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt moved Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 8 HamKam Hamarkameratene moved Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
  Strømmen IF Strømmen IF moved Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Grorud IL Grorud IL moved Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
  Øygarden FK Øygarden FK moved FK Jerv FK Jerv
  KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo moved Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Asane Fotball Asane Fotball moved Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
  Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL moved Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
  Raufoss IL Raufoss IL moved Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 31 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 1:00 AM Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
  Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska 1:00 AM KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
  RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 1:00 AM Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1:00 AM Legia Warsaw II Legia II
  Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1:00 AM Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
  Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 1:00 AM Bron Radom Bron Radom
  Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 1:00 AM Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
  C. Elblag Concordia Elblag 1:00 AM Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
  Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 1:00 AM Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Matchday 30 B. Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin moved Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  Chemik Police Chemik Police moved KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
  Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew moved KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
  Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo moved Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
  Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia moved Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
  Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
  Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom moved Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik moved LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
  Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry moved Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
  Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice moved Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
  Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod moved Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
  Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
  Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II moved MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Matchday 8 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF moved Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
  Dalkurd Dalkurd FF moved IK Brage Brage
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall moved Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
  Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF moved GAIS Göteborg GAIS
Matchday 33 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów moved Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola moved GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow moved Elana Torun Elana Torun
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard moved Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo moved Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Skra Czesto. Skra Czestochowa moved Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna moved Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag moved Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
  Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow moved Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
Matchday 34 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen moved SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining moved SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim moved TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
  TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech moved TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg moved 1.FC Nuremberg II Nuremberg II
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 moved VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
  VfR Garching VfR Garching moved FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
  SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten moved Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen moved FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
  ASV Cham ASV Cham moved SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl moved Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind moved TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
  ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen moved DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco
  SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach moved DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
  Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal moved TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach moved SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
  Eintr. Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg moved SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen moved SSV Jahn Regensburg II Regensburg II
  TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang moved SV Kirchanschöring Kirchansch.
  FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried moved Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II moved TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg moved SV Pullach SV Pullach
  1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau moved SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen moved FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II moved TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
  SpVgg Hankofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing moved TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg
Matchday 33 Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 4:30 PM SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 4:30 PM TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
  Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II 4:30 PM SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
  TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 4:30 PM FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 4:30 PM FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
  FC Karbach FC Karbach 4:30 PM FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
  SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 4:30 PM Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 4:30 PM FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
Matchday 30 Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom moved Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica moved MFK Ruzomberok B Ruzomberok B
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica moved NFL Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
  FK Poprad FK Poprad moved MSK Puchov Puchov
  Komarno KFC Komarno moved MSK Zilina B Zilina B
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova moved Slovan Bratislava B Slovan B
  FC Kosice FC Kosice moved FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas moved FC STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
Matchday 13 FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 moved SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 3:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
  Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 moved AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
Matchday 14 VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 4:00 PM Spartaan '20 U19 Spartaan U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 4:00 PM AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
  Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 4:00 PM Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 4:00 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
Matchday 17 Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 1:00 PM FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
  Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 1:00 PM ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 1:00 PM NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:00 PM NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 1:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
Matchday 6 Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 1:0 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
  Orsha FK Orsha 4:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 FK Lida FK Lida
  Gomel FK Gomel 2:0 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Matchday 5 Espoon Pallos. Espoon Palloseura moved Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
  JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura moved FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08
Matchday 28 UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 moved Korona Kielce U19 Korona U19
  Wisla U19 Wisla Cracow U19 moved Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19
  Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19 moved Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
  Gwarek U19 Gwarek Zabrze U19 moved Legia Warsaw U19 Legia U19
  Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 moved Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
  Slask U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 moved Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia U19
  Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Lechia U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 moved FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
Matchday 18 Southern Southern District moved Lee Man Lee Man
  Eastern Eastern SC moved R&F (Hong Kong) R&F (HK)
Matchday 11 Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 1:00 AM FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
  Leader-Champion Leader-Champion Issyk-Kol 1:00 AM FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
Matchday 8 Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose moved Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
  Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe moved FK Khujand Khujand
  Dushanbe-83 FK Dushanbe-83 moved FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
Matchday 18 Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 3:0 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:2 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
  Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 0:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Matchday 2 Copenhagen U19 FC Copenhagen U19 moved FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Matchday 25 SönderjyskE U19 SönderjyskE U19 moved Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
  Randers FC U19 Randers FC U19 moved Aalborg BK U19 Aalborg BK U19
  Lyngby BK U19 Lyngby BK U19 moved Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
  Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 moved Silkeborg IF U19 Silkeborg U19
Matchday 26 Naestved BK U19 Naestved Boldklub U19 1:00 PM FC Helsingör U19 Helsingör U19
  Naesby BK U19 Naesby Boldklub U19 1:00 PM Kolding IF U19 Kolding IF U19
  Viborg FF U19 Viborg FF U19 1:00 PM Hvidovre IF U19 Hvidovre IF U19
  HB Köge U19 HB Köge U19 1:30 PM Hellerup IK U19 Hellerup IK U19
  Akademisk U19 Akademisk Boldklub U19 3:15 PM Hobro IK U19 Hobro IK U19
  Holbaek B&I U19 Holbaek B&I U19 4:30 PM AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19
Matchday 3 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 6:2 Skála IF Skála IF
  ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
  EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:0 TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri
Matchday 30 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera moved Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera moved Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera moved Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera moved Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
  Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera moved Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera moved Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera moved Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera moved Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 1:00 AM SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 1:00 AM CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 1:00 AM VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 1:00 AM AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht 1:00 AM VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 1:00 AM ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 1:00 AM FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 3:30 PM VV Capelle VV Capelle
  Staphorst VV Staphorst moved VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam moved HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost moved SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk moved SDC Putten SDC Putten
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord moved VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
  VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk moved VV Berkum Berkum
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk moved ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Swift AVV Swift moved SV Urk SV Urk

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Joe Gomez
    Date of birth: May 23, 1997  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 33,50 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 23 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Algimantas Bacanskis
    Age: 29 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Banga Gargzdai
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Mohamed-Ali Cho
    Age: 16 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Everton FC Youth
     
    SCO Angers B
  • Sigurbergur Bjarnason
    Age: 21 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Keflavík ÍF
     
    Knattspyrnufélagid Vídir
  • Lillo Castellano
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 550 K €
    Fee: -
    Maccabi Haifa
     
    Without Club
  • André Ribeiro
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Without Club
  • Chen Song
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yongchun Wu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yanjun Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Qianyu Mu
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhen Li
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhaoliang Sun
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jiaqi Zhu
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jiachen Qu
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zihao Wang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yudong Jia
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jun Wang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhenyun Xi
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiao Wang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiaolu Sun
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jingrui Liu
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yi Zhong
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Rui Jin
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhengyang Sun
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Tianming Ma
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Shi Qiu
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xian Jin
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Dongnan Ma
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Chengjun Jin
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xicun Song
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xinyu Cai
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Mewlan Musa
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Liansheng Chen
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Rui Tian
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Nanjing Shaye (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Lingwei Li
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Dalong Xia
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Fei Xiong
    Age: 32 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhilin Gao
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yuwen Pei
    Age: 34 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhenqiang Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Haojun Wang
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yang Meng
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiaodong Liu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Yansheng Wu
    Age: 36 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Mingran Zhang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhongxiao Jiang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Hao Li
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Bo Xu
    Age: 33 Years  China
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jianfeng He
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Qiao Wang
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jingfan Chen
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club