To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jul 4, 2020

matchday 38
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4:3 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Final
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:4 Bayern Munich FC Bayern
matchday 33
Norwich Norwich City 0:1 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
 
Man Utd Manchester United 5:2 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
 
Leicester Leicester City 3:0 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
 
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:0 Watford FC Watford
matchday 34 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  Granada CF Granada CF 2:2 Valencia CF Valencia
matchday 30
Juventus Juventus FC 4:1 Torino FC Torino
  Sassuolo US Sassuolo 4:2 US Lecce Lecce
 
Lazio SS Lazio 0:3 AC Milan AC Milan
matchday 32
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 SCR Altach SCR Altach
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
matchday 26 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 0:1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
  Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:3 PFK Tambov Tambov
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:0 FK Rostov Rostov
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 0:4 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
  Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 FC Sochi Sochi
matchday 28
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 Servette FC Servette FC
matchday 6 FCSB FCSB 1:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
matchday 30 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:4 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 0:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Göztepe Göztepe
matchday 7 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 3:0 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
  Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 2:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
matchday 6 OFI Crete OFI Crete 2:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
matchday 5 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 4:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
final 1st leg Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
matchday 31 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:1 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
matchday 33 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
  NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
  NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
matchday 4 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II 4:1 Rollon Pojat Rollon Pojat
  Sodankylän Sodankylän Pallo 1:5 Haukiputaan Pallo HauPa
matchday 2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:0 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 1:2 AC Oulu AC Oulu
  MuSa Musan Salama 0:2 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 0:3 FC KTP FC KTP
matchday 4 PK-35 Pallokerho-35 4:0 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijärvi
  JäPS Järvenpään Palloseura 4:0 FC Honka II FC Honka II
  Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:1 FC Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
  Espoon Pallos. Espoon Palloseura 2:2 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
  FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:0 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
  P-Iirot Pallo-Iirot 1:4 Salon Palloilijat Salon Pallo
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 2:0 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  Jakobstads BK Jakobstads Bollklubb 4:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 4:1 Vaasa IFK Vaasa IFK
  Ristiinan Ristiinan Pallo 1:8 Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut
  Kymin Kymin Palloilijat 1:4 Imatran Palloseura Imatran PS
  Haminan PK Haminan Pallo-Kissat 0:3 Savilahden Urheilijat Savilahden
matchday 5 Lappeenranta Liry Lappeenranta 0:1 Union Plaani Union Plaani
matchday 0 Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto 1:30 PM Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
matchday 3 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa 4:5 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
  Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 2:0 Puotinkylän Valtti Valtti
  Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 7:2 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura II NJS II
  Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura II Jäps/47
matchday 34 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:3 Cracovia Cracovia
matchday 3 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:2 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
matchday 31 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
matchday 4 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:0 Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 2:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
  AS Trencin AS Trencin 3:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
  FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
  FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:2 FK Pohronie Pohronie
matchday 2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
matchday 3 Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:5 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 0:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:1 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 0:3 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Gir. Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 4:0 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
matchday 2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 0:1 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 2:3 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
matchday 4 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir
  Grótta ÍF Grótta 4:4 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
  KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:0 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
matchday 3 Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 2:3 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
matchday 8 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 FK Riteriai Riteriai
matchday 16 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 2:2 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 Isloch Minsk Region Isloch
matchday 4 Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
  FC Telavi FC Telavi 3:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
matchday 7 Gyeongju KHNP Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power 7:0 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Pyeongtaek C. Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0 Gyeongju Citizen Gyeongju Citi.
  Busan Trans. C. Busan Transportation Corp. 0:1 Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 2:1 FC Mokpo FC Mokpo
  Changwon Cit. Changwon Citizen 0:0 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 1:0 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:1 Icheon Citizen (-2020) Icheon Citizen
  Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC 1:4 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
  Yeoju FC Yeoju FC 3:2 Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen
  Siheung City Siheung City 4:2 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 0:2 FC Namdong FC Namdong
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 3:2 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
matchday 10 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4:1 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:4 Busan IPark Busan IPark
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3:3 FC Seoul FC Seoul
matchday 9 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 4:0 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 0:3 Suwon FC Suwon FC
matchday 26 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:3 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
matchday 41 Derby Derby County 1:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:0 Preston North End Preston
  Stoke City Stoke City 4:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Fulham Fulham FC 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Brentford Brentford FC 3:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:3 Leeds United Leeds
  Luton Luton Town 0:5 Reading FC Reading
Final JK Tammeka U19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 1:0 Tallinn JK Legion U19 TJK Legion U19
matchday 6 Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 3:3 FC Flora Tallinn U17 FC Flora U17
  Harju JK U17 Harju JK Laagri U17 2:1 FA Tartu Kalev U17 Tartu Kalev U17
Final FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
matchday 1 Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA 1:3 FC Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
  Auda Auda Kekava 2:0 JDFS Alberts Riga JDFS Alberts
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:0 Grobinas SC Grobinas
  Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga 0:0 SK Super Nova Super Nova
matchday 38 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
  Racing Racing Santander 1:2 Elche CF Elche CF
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 2:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
matchday 30 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 2:3 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
  Portimonense Portimonense Futebol SAD 0:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Benfica SL Benfica 3:1 Boavista FC Boavista
  Braga SC Braga 4:0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
matchday 32 Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 4:2 Adanaspor Adanaspor
matchday 22 Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya 1:2 FK Minaj FK Minaj
  Agrobiznes V. Agrobiznes Volochysk 1:0 OPFK Cherkashchyna Cherkashchyna
  Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 3:2 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
  Kremin Kremin Kremenchuk 1:1 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2:1 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
matchday 28 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
  SK Lisen SK Lisen 2:3 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prague
  Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2:7 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
  Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1:0 FK Ustí nad Labem Ustí nad Labem
  Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 0:1 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
matchday 29 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 0:1 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
matchday 6 Start IK Start 1:1 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
  Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 2:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
matchday 30 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 2:2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 1:2 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
matchday 4 Umeå FC Umeå FC 0:0 Östers IF Östers IF
  Dalkurd Dalkurd FF 1:2 Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Brage IK Brage 0:0 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
  Norrby Norrby IF 2:2 Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
  Örgryte Örgryte IS 2:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
matchday 30 Otrant-Olympic FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj 4:3 FK Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
  FK Ibar FK Ibar 2:1 Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
  FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:1 FK Drezga Podgorica FK Drezga
  FK Lovcen FK Lovcen Cetinje 1:1 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
  Jedinstvo Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:1 FK Jezero FK Jezero
matchday 9 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
matchday 30 Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 5:2 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 1:2 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
matchday 4 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 0:0 FK Dubnica nad Vahom Dubnica
matchday 6 Middelfart Middelfart Boldklub 5:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
  Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad 7:0 BK Frem BK Frem
  Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 0:0 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  Brabrand IF Brabrand IF 1:0 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
  Akademisk BK Akademisk Boldklub 1:1 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
  VSK Aarhus VSK Aarhus 0:3 Boldklubben af 1893 B.93
  FC Sydvest FC Sydvest 05 0:1 Hilleröd Fodbold Hilleröd F
  Naesby BK Naesby Boldklub 1:2 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
  Vejgaard B Vejgaard B 2:4 FA 2000 FA 2000
  Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF 2:4 Holbaek B&I Holbaek B&I
  Dalum IF Dalum IF 1:1 Slagelse B&I Slagelse
matchday 11 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:2 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 1:2 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan
  Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 1:1 FK Gomel Gomel
  Orsha FK Orsha 0:0 Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
matchday 5 Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:1 FK Liepaja Liepaja
  Riga Riga FC 3:1 BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
  RFS FK RFS 1:0 FK Jelgava Jelgava
matchday 28 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 0:2 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
  KF Dukagjini KF Dukagjini 1:5 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
matchday 8 Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe 0:2 FK Khujand FK Khujand
  FC Dushanbe FС Dushanbe 3:3 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
  Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose 0:4 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
matchday 30 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 5:00 PM FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
matchday 34 Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 2:1 FC Copenhagen U19 Copenhagen U19
  Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 3:1 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
matchday 5 Skála IF II Skála IF II 1:0 Undrid FF Undrid FF
  NSÍ III NSÍ Runavík III 4:2 Víkingur Göta III Víkingur III
  TB Tvöroyri II TB Tvöroyri II 2:1 B68 Toftir II B68 Toftir II
  KÍ III KÍ Klaksvík III 1:3 FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
  Royn Bóltfelagið Royn 3:2 EB/Streymur II EB/S II
matchday 11 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:2 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
  AB Argir AB Argir 0:4 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
  Skála Skála IF 0:4 Víkingur Gøta Víkingur
  KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
  NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 1:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
matchday 1 Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni 5:1 CS Codru Lozova Codru
  Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 0:0 FC Petrocub Petrocub
matchday 23 Tractor Tractor FC 2:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 1:4 Paykan FC Paykan FC
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Shahin Bushehr FC Shahin Bushehr

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Alfredo Saldívar
    Age: 30 Years  Mexico
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1,00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    UNAM Pumas
     
    Deportivo Toluca
  • David Oberhauser
    Age: 29 Years  France
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Red Star FC
     
    Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
  • Neri Cardozo
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Defensa y Justicia
     
    Venados FC Yucatán
  • Aleksandr Lomakin
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ural Yekaterinburg
     
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Joe Thomson
    Age: 23 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dunfermline Athletic FC
     
    Derry City
  • Joaquin Aguirre
    Age: 29 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Cartaginés
     
    ADR Jicaral
  • Slavisa Stojanovic
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kerala Blasters FC
     
    OFK Backa
  • Chris Robertson
    Age: 33 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grantham Town
     
    Coalville Town
  • Yannick Vandersmissen
    Age: 22 Years  Belgium
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Verbroedering Geel
     
    Lommel SK
  • Marco Mariani
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Montegiorgio Calcio
     
    Chieti FC 1922
  • Luis Maldonado
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nueva Chicago
     
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Daniele Crescenzo
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Aprilia Racing Club
     
    Trastevere Calcio
  • Jean-Bryan Boukaka
    Age: 28 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Saint-Priest
     
    Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC
  • Cristian Beltrán
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Tarancón
     
    Villarrubia CF
  • Luis Riascos
    Age: 18 Years  Colombia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Santa Lucia FC
     
    Gzira United FC
  • Diadié Diarra
    Age: 27 Years  Mauritania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Sedan-Ardennes
     
    Canet Roussillon FC
  • Daouda Diarrassouba
    Age: 29 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASEC Mimosas
     
    AS Kaloum
  • Gianmarco Falasca
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
     
    Vis Artena
  • Giovanni Madiotto
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Belluno 1905
     
    Clodiense SSD
  • Federico Scappi
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vigor Carpaneto
     
    Brescello Calcio
  • Federico Bonu
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Polisportiva Budoni Calcio
     
    ASD Lanusei Calcio
  • Weijian Wu
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sichuan Jiuniu
     
    Dongguan Guanlian
  • Gabriele Gambazza
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD NibionnOggiono
     
    Casatese
  • Riccardo Ippolito
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Monza Giovanili
     
    Casatese
  • Davide Verdesi
    Age: 17 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Porto D'Ascoli
     
    Pineto Calcio
  • Manuel Pavesi
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Legnano AC
     
    GS Arconatese
  • Christian Rutjens
    Age: 22 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Recanatese
     
    SEF Torres 1903
  • Elia Papini
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Fucecchio
     
    US Follonica Gavorrano
  • Liberato Russo
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Città di Anagni Calcio
     
    FC Matese
  • Dario Merendino
    Age: 36 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SP Tre Penne
     
    Sant'Ermete Calcio
  • Davide Falleni
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Livorno Primavera
     
    Pro Livorno Sorgenti
  • Sulaiman Nasser Alameri
    Age: 23 Years  United Arab Emirates
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Ain FC Reserve
     
    Ajman Club
  • Andrea Plai
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fontanafredda
     
    APC Chions
  • Marco José Bingo
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cremonese Primavera
     
    Legnano AC
  • Samuel Ciceri
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Pro Vercelli 1892
     
    Casatese
  • Marco Manuali
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Corneliano Roero Calcio
     
    Fossano Calcio
  • Simone Simoni
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 10 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lazio U19
     
    Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
  • Fatih Kamaci
    Age: 31 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Kahramanmarasspor
     
    VV Dongen
  • Lucio Ciana
    Age: 37 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Omegna Calcio
     
    USD Juventus Domo
  • Gabriele Pinelli
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Borgaro Nobis 1965
     
    ASD Venaria Reale
  • Riccardo Pierandrei
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Marina Calcio
     
    ASD Biagio Nazzaro
  • Maciej Zagorski
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unia Hrubieszów
     
    Powiślak Końskowola
  • Antonio Di Paola
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Gladiator 1924
     
    ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
  • Enrico Grandin
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Liapiave
     
    Portomansué
  • Bastien Beuchat
    Age: 34 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Versoix
     
    FC Plan-les-Ouates
  • Leon Gunst
    Age: 20 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    VfR Aalen
     
    Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
  • Francesco Martinelli
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Scandicci 1908
     
    GS Fratres Perignano 2019
  • Nicola Marini
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Marina Calcio
     
    ASD Biagio Nazzaro
  • Nicolò Masiero
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ACD  Villafranchese
     
    Polisportiva ASD Aurora Legnaro
  • Gregorio Livotto
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
     A.S.D. Montello
     
    ACD Fossalta Piave