For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 16, 2020

Quarter-Finals 1st leg HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 1:3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
First Round 1st leg TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 5
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 2:0 Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
Matchday 16 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama moved Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
  Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:1 Red Bull Bragantino RB Bragantino
Matchday 7 Dijon Dijon FCO 1:1 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 0:4 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 6 Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 2:0 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
Matchday 7 ACS FC Arges ACS FC Arges 1:0 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
  Club NXT Club NXT 1:1 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze
  FK Jablonec FK Jablonec moved FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Matchday 11 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 4:1 FK Rad Rad
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 7:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:2 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 8 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 5:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 19 FC Haka FC Haka 2:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
Matchday 20 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 4:0 Myllykosken Pallo -47 MYPA
Group B São Bento (SP) Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 2:0 Esporte Clube São José (RS) EC São José
  Ituano Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) 2:0 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ) Volta Redonda
Matchday 7 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 0:2 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Matchday 28 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 2:1 FC Töging FC Töging
Matchday 8 SG 99 Andernach SG 99 Andernach 6:0 TuS Montabaur TuS Montabaur
Matchday 5 Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 8:00 PM SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
Matchday 10 SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach 3:2 FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg
  Waldgirmes II SC Waldgirmes II 4:0 SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
  Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville 3:0 RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
Matchday 6 Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 0:2 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
Matchday 9 Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4:2 TV Askania Bernburg Askan. Bernburg
Matchday 7 Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 2:2 SV Rülzheim SV Rülzheim
Matchday 14 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:1 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
  Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 2:3 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
  A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Matchday 10 Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 3:2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Matchday 11 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 0:4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
  Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
  Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 3:0 FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Matchday 1 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 6:0 Hatta Club Hatta Club
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 4:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
  Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:4 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 2:4 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 26 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
Matchday 33 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 0:0 Smouha SC Smouha
Matchday 12 NK Krka NK Krka 1:1 NK Brezice 1919 NK Brezice 1919
Matchday 3 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 3:1 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
Matchday 9 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 2:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Matchday 5 Derby Derby County 0:1 Watford FC Watford
Second Round
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 5:6 on pens SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:4 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  SV Horn SV Horn 0:3 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:3 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
  Hesperange Swift Hesperange 4:0 FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg FC Izeg
Matchday 13 FC Nomme U19 FC Nomme United U19 4:4 Tallinn JK Legion U19 TJK Legion U19
Matchday 26 Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:2 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
  Paide U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21 3:1 Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21
Matchday 18 Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 2:2 Carlos A. Mannucci Mannucci
Matchday 19 USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
Matchday 16 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Matchday 17 UCD University College Dublin 5:1 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
Matchday 1 Coleraine Coleraine FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
Matchday 3 Brescia Brescia Calcio 3:0 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 15 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:1 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
  Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 3:00 AM CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Quarter-Finals Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 1:5 FK Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant
  Kaganat FK Kaganat 1:3 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
  Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 0:2 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
Matchday 7 FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:3 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
Matchday 8 U Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj 1:1 Concordia Chiajna Concordia
Matchday 11 Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 1:3 Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog
Matchday 12 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 2:1 FK Murom Murom
Matchday 8 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 3:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  Utrecht U21 FC Utrecht U21 1:4 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 5:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
Matchday 6 Leixões Leixões SC 3:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 5 Braga U23 SC Braga U23 2:1 Rio Ave FC U23 Rio Ave U23
  Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 1:3 Sporting CP U23 Sporting CP U23
Matchday 1 Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 6:2 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 7 Alyans Alyans Lypova Dolyna moved FK Polissya Zhytomyr FK Polissya
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 0:0 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 3:1 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925
  Prykarpattya PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 0:1 VPK-Agro Magdalynivka VPK-Agro
  Avangard K. Avangard Kramatorsk 2:1 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson
  FK Obolon FK Obolon Kyiv 1:1 MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
  Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 2:1 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
Matchday 4 Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:2 FC Thun FC Thun
  NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
  FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1 SC Kriens SC Kriens
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 7 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem moved FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
  Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:1 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:5 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 11 FK Loznica FK Loznica 1:1 FK Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
Matchday 10 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 2:1 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1:1 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 3:2 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Matchday 9 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 1:1 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:1 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 4:0 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
Matchday 23 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 3:3 Norrby IF Norrby
  Umeå FC Umeå FC 0:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
  Akropolis Akropolis IF 3:2 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 9 Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat 1:2 Akademia Ontustik Shymkent Akad. Ontustik
  FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz 0:1 Kyran Turkestan Kyran
  Aktobe FK Aktobe 2:0 FK Maktaaral Maktaaral
  SDYuSShOR-8 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan 2:4 Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas
  Atyrau FK Atyrau 2:1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan B Zhetysu B
  FC Arys FC Arys 2:1 Baikonur Kyzylorda Baikonur
Matchday 5 Reading U23 Reading FC U23 3:2 Leeds United U23 Leeds U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:1 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
Matchday 8 Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona moved Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem moved Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hap Kfar Shalem
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon moved Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre moved Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan moved Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  Hap. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem moved Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth moved Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal moved Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
Matchday 9 Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS Kalisz
Matchday 10 FC Wels FC Wels 1:4 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 2:0 SC Weiz SC Weiz
Matchday 25 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 5:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 4:0 TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
Matchday 9 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2:0 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Matchday 10 Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4:0 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 9 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1:4 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
Matchday 14 SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 8:00 PM SV Grödig Grödig
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 8:00 PM SV Telfs Telfs
Matchday 8 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC 0:1 CD Malacateco Malacateco
Matchday 10 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 0:1 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Matchday 5 Concordia Concordia Hamburg 4:3 VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
  Hamm United Hamm United FC 0:2 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0 HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 4:1 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 6:3 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Matchday 26 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 3:2 SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach 6:1 ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
Matchday 9 Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 3:2 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis DJK St. Tönis
Matchday 8 Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:0 FSV Jägersburg FSV Jägersburg
  Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 1:2 RSV Eintracht 1949 Eintr. Teltow
  H. Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 3:2 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania
Matchday 7 Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus 1:1 Blau-Weiß Lohne BW Lohne
  Schrems ASV Schrems 1:0 USC Rohrbach/Gölsen Rohrbach/G.
  Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 1:3 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
Matchday 3 Stuttgart U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 2:2 FC Bayern Munich U19 FC Bayern U19
  A. Walldorf U19 FC-Astoria Walldorf U19 1:5 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Frankfurt U19
Matchday 11 Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 8:00 PM SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 8:00 PM ASKÖ Donau Linz Donau Linz
  SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten 8:00 PM SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  Allhaming Union Allhaming 9:00 PM SV Friedburg Friedburg
Matchday 9 Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 8:00 PM SC Liezen Liezen
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 8:00 PM USV Gnas Gnas
Matchday 12 Kematen SV Kematen 8:30 PM FC Volders FC Volders
Matchday 10 Hallwang SV Hallwang 1968 moved SK Adnet Adnet
Matchday 12 Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 0:0 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
Matchday 5 Domagnano FC Domagnano 3:1 SS San Giovanni San Giovanni
Matchday 1 Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 3:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
  Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 2:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 6 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria 2:4 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
Matchday 1 Glacis United Glacis United 0:1 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
Matchday 9 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 1:4 Floridsdorfer AC II FAC II
Matchday 7 Melk SC Melk moved USC Schweiggers Schweiggers
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 8:30 PM SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau
  Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf 8:30 PM SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Leopoldsdorf
  Bisamberg 1.FC Bisamberg 8:30 PM TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 8:30 PM SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 8:30 PM SV Sierndorf Sierndorf
Matchday 4 Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 6:1 Mosta FC Mosta FC
  Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC 2:1 Floriana FC Floriana
Matchday 14 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:0 FC Floreşti	Floreşti
  Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 0:2 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Matchday 2 Oststeinbek Oststeinbeker SV moved SC Condor SC Condor
Matchday 3 FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 11:0 SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt
Group D Qatar U19 Qatar U19 moved Yemen U19 Yemen U19
  Tajikistan U19 Tajikistan U19 moved Malaysia U19 Malaysia U19
Matchday 4 ARA FC ARA FC 1:1 Garhwal FC Garhwal FC
  Bhawanipore FC Bhawanipore FC 0:2 Mohammedan SC (Kolkata) Mohammedan

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Saïd Benrahma
    Age: 25 Years  Algeria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 22,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    4,40 mil. €
    Brentford FC
     
    West Ham United
  • Terence Kongolo
    Age: 26 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 6,50 mil. €
    Fee: 4,40 mil. €
    Huddersfield Town
     
    Fulham FC
  • Ryan Manning
    Age: 24 Years  Ireland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 2,40 mil. €
    Fee: 278 thousand €
    Queens Park Rangers
     
    Swansea City
  • Yarden Shua
    Age: 21 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 750 thousand €
    Fee: 1,40 mil. €
    Maccabi Haifa
     
    Beitar Jerusalem
  • Herbie Kane
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: 1,40 mil. €
    Liverpool FC U23
     
    Barnsley FC
  • Harry Wilson
    Age: 23 Years  Wales
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 16,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    1,30 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
     
    Cardiff City
  • Joe Rodon
    Age: 22 Years  Wales
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 7,00 mil. €
    Fee: 12,10 mil. €
    Swansea City
     
    Tottenham Hotspur
  • Fawaz Al-Tarees
    Age: 23 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: 1,14 mil. €
    Al-Ettifaq
     
    Al-Hilal Riyadh
  • Jack Butland
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 3,50 mil. €
    Fee: 1,10 mil. €
    Stoke City
     
    Crystal Palace
  • Taleb Tawatha
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: 100 thousand €
    PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
     
    Maccabi Haifa
  • Pavel Mogilevets
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2,00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rubin Kazan
     
    FK Khimki
  • Ignacio Lores
    Age: 29 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Montevideo Wanderers
     
    Club Nacional
  • Vinícius
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AE Larisa
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Gonzalo Bueno
    Age: 27 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Universidad Concepción
     
    Liverpool FC Montevideo
  • Wanderley
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
  • Clébson
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA)
     
    Unknown
  • Imoh Ezekiel
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KV Kortrijk
     
    Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi)
  • Tiago Alves
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Oeste Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Lucas Coelho
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR)
     
    Hercílio Luz Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Abdullah Al-Hafith
    Age: 27 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Hilal Riyadh
     
    Al-Wahda Mekka
  • Ishkhan Geloyan
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFK Tambov
     
    Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Michele Rocca
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Calcio Foggia 1920
  • Luciano Nequecaur
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Danubio FC
     
    CA Fénix
  • Kenny Dougall
    Age: 27 Years  Australia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Barnsley FC
     
    Blackpool FC
  • Chidi Osuchukwu
    Age: 27 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Rukh Brest
     
    Tom Tomsk
  • Andrey Bychkov
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tom Tomsk
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Fedor Pervushin
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fakel Voronezh
     
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
  • Axel Meye
    Age: 25 Years  Gabon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CR Al Hoceima
     
    Ittihad Tanger
  • Oleksandr Mishurenko
    Age: 31 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ingulets Petrove
     
    Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig
  • Aleksandr Dzhumaev
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 275 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Bryansk
     
    FC Tver
  • Bruno Foliados
    Age: 28 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Deportivo Cuenca
     
    Cerro Largo FC
  • Andriy Remenyuk
    Age: 21 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Karpaty Lviv
     
    Kryvbas Kryvyi Rig
  • Sam Mantom
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Southend United
     
    Rushall Olympic
  • Antonis Petropoulos
    Age: 34 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ethnikos Piraeus
     
    GS Ilioupolis
  • Ritchie Kitoko
    Age: 32 Years  Belgium
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Racing Santander
     
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • Rafael García
    Age: 31 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Atlético Colón
     
    Club Nacional
  • Demir Peco
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnik Bijeljina
     
    NK Varazdin
  • Haytem Aina
    Age: 33 Years  Morocco
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid
     
    MAS Fes
  • Evgeniy Degtyarev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
     
    FK Ryazan
  • Kristian Popovic
    Age: 19 Years  Australia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Perth Glory U21
     
    AO Xanthi
  • Sotiris Pispas
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    AO Xanthi
     
    Panionios Athens
  • Hamza Younes
    Age: 34 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    AE Larisa
  • Farukh Choudhary
    Age: 23 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Jamshedpur FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Andreson
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    AD Jequié
  • Diego Lima
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hetten FC
     
    Olaria Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Norbert Csiki
    Age: 29 Years  Hungary
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Budaörsi SC
  • Carlão
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
     
    AD Recreativa Cultural Icasa (CE)
  • Joe Bunney
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Matlock Town
  • Rafael Gladiador
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
     
    AD Jequié
  • Ben Coker
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lincoln City
     
    Stevenage FC