For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 181

ø-Market value: 688 K €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 11/12
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
3rd round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 4, 2011 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:2 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:0 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Aktobe FK Aktobe 3:5 on pens Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V-kavkaz
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 0:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Gomel FK Gomel 1:3 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 2:0 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi R.
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:1 Stoke City Stoke City
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5:4 on pens Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 3:0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Häcken BK Häcken 2:1 CD Nacional Nacional
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:2 SV Ried SV Ried
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
FK Senica FK Senica 0:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 5:4 on pens 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 6:0 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3:4 on pens Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 US Palermo US Palermo
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 3:0 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Fulham Fulham FC 2:0 RNK Split RNK Split
Red Star Red Star Belgrade 7:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
FK Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 1:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 4:1 Paksi FC Paksi FC
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:3 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0:2 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 3:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
3rd round 1st leg
Tue Jul 26, 2011 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Thu Jul 28, 2011
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:0 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Spartak V-kavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1:1 FK Aktobe Aktobe
Ventspils FK Ventspils 1:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 2:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 5:0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1:0 FK Senica FK Senica
Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:2 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:0 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
RNK Split RNK Split 0:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 3:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 4:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:1 FK Gomel Gomel
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:2 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 0:3 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:0 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Jablonec
Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 4:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Stoke City Stoke City 1:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Nacional CD Nacional 3:0 BK Häcken Häcken
US Palermo US Palermo 2:2 FC Thun FC Thun
Metalurgi R. Metalurgi Rustavi 2:5 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:0 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
SV Ried SV Ried 2:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:4 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Second Round 2nd leg
Thu Jul 21, 2011 MIKA Aschtarak MIKA Aschtarak 0:1 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Irtysh Irtysh Pavlodar 0:2 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi R.
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:3 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:2 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Xäzär Länkäran Xäzär Länkäran 0:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Levadia Levadia Tallinn 0:1 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
FC Honka FC Honka 0:2 BK Häcken Häcken
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
Aktobe FK Aktobe 0:0 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 Liepajas Metalurgs Metalurgs
Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 AET Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 0:3 Paksi FC Paksi FC
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 3:1 Iskra-Stali Ribnita Iskra-Stali
Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 3:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:0 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 5:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 Floriana FC Floriana
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:1 KF Tirana KF Tirana
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2:0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 3:2 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje
MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:0 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Olymp. Volou Olympiakos Volou 1:1 FK Rad Rad
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:0 Tauras Taurage Tauras
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 3:0 AC Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-D.
FK Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec 5:1 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 Turun Palloseura TPS
Fulham Fulham FC 4:0 Crusaders FC Crusaders
RNK Split RNK Split 3:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Dundee United Dundee United FC 3:2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 2:0 Shakhter Karaganda Shakhter K.
Nacional CD Nacional 2:0 FH Hafnarfjördur Hafnarfjördur
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Second Round 1st leg
Thu Jul 14, 2011 Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Metalurgi R. Metalurgi Rustavi 1:1 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
Rad FK Rad 0:1 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 0:2 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Jablonec
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:3 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
TPS Turun Palloseura 0:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Iskra-Stali Iskra-Stali Ribnita 1:1 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Tauras Tauras Taurage 2:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Häcken BK Häcken 1:0 FC Honka FC Honka
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Örebro SK Örebro SK 0:0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 0:1 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 3:0 FC Gagra FC Gagra
FK Minsk FK Minsk 1:1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 1:0 MIKA Aschtarak MIKA Aschtarak
Floriana Floriana FC 0:8 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:1 Xäzär Länkäran Xäzär Länkäran
Llanelli Llanelli AFC 2:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 0:0 Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
KF Tirana KF Tirana 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
The New Saints The New Saints FC 1:3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 1:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 1:1 FK Aktobe Aktobe
Metalurgs Liepajas Metalurgs 1:4 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1:0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 0:1 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 0:0 FC Thun FC Thun
Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 0:0 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
Glentoran Glentoran FC 0:2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:3 Fulham FC Fulham
NK Domzale NK Domzale 1:2 RNK Split RNK Split
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 1:1 CD Nacional Nacional
First Round 2nd leg
Thu Jul 7, 2011 Irtysh Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Shakhter K. Shakhter Karaganda 2:1 FC Koper FC Koper
Metalurgi R. Metalurgi Rustavi 1:1 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
Ulisses FC Ulisses Yerevan 0:2 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 1:3 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 2:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 3:0 FK Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:1 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju 0:2 FC Honka FC Honka
Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 0:1 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
FK Minsk FK Minsk 2:1 AZAL PFK Baku AZAL
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2:1 Daugava Daugavpils Daugavpils
Häcken BK Häcken 5:1 UN Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng 97
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Fulham FC Fulham
Neath FC Neath FC 0:2 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 3:0 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
Paksi FC Paksi FC 4:0 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:3 FK Rad Rad
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 2:0 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Glentoran Glentoran FC 5:3 on pens Renova Dzepciste Renova
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 5:1 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur
First Round 1st leg
Thu Jun 30, 2011 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 0:1 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi R.
AZAL AZAL PFK Baku 1:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 0:4 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Rad FK Rad 6:0 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:4 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4:0 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
FC Honka FC Honka 0:0 JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
Daugavpils Daugava Daugavpils 0:5 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 3:0 FC Ulisses Yerevan Ulisses
Santa Coloma UE Escale Santa Coloma 0:1 Paksi FC Paksi FC
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 5:1 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:0 FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
Aalesund Aalesunds FK 4:1 Neath FC Neath FC
ÍBV ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
UN Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng 97 1:1 BK Häcken Häcken
ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur 1:3 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
The New Saints The New Saints FC 1:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 0:1 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
Renova Renova Dzepciste 2:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
Fulham Fulham FC 3:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 0:0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
FC Koper FC Koper 1:1 Shakhter Karaganda Shakhter K.
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:3 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
João Félix
Second Striker
Atlético Madrid
2
Jan Oblak
Goalkeeper
Atlético Madrid
3
Saúl Ñíguez
Central Midfield
Atlético Madrid
4
José Giménez
Centre-Back
Atlético Madrid
5
Koke
Central Midfield
Atlético Madrid

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Ladislav Tomacek
Forward
28Spartak Trnava
2
Nacer Barazite
Attacking Midfield
21Austria Vienna
3
Dare Vrsic
Second Striker
26NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4
Alan
Centre-Forward
22Red Bull Salzburg
5
Nemanja Kojic
Centre-Forward
21FK Rad
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC Metalurgi RustaviMetalurgi Rustavi