To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Marti Pähn

Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1989 (32)

Place of birth: UdSSRTartu

Citizenship: EstoniaEstonia

Height: 1,78 m

Position: Left-Back

Former International: EstoniaEstonia U19

Caps/Goals: 5/0

Marti Pähn
Tartu JK Welco
Without Club
Without Club
since: Jan 1, 2021 Last club: JK Tammeka U21
Without Club since: Jan 1, 2021

Stats

This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.

Filter by season:
competitionwettbewerb       
Total : 1045-17--7.355'
361-6--2.878'
292-7--2.258'
26--1--989'
91-2--870'
41-1--360'
Spieltag Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 3/12/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:2 86'
5 4/2/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 77'
6 4/9/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Maag Tartu 0:2 11'
7 4/16/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) Levadia Tallinn 0:5 10'
16 6/21/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) TVMK Tallinn 1:1 14'
21 7/30/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) Levadia Tallinn 0:3 20'
28 9/17/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:0 2'
31 10/1/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Trans Narva 2:4 14'
32 10/15/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) FC Flora Tallinn 5:2 12'
34 10/25/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) Levadia Tallinn 2:0 8'
36 11/5/06 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2:0 21'
20 3/3/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) Levadia Tallinn 4:0 on the bench
2 3/17/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (4.) Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0:2 on the bench
9 4/28/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) FC Viljandi 1:1 1'
13 5/26/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) FC Kuressaare 4:1 on the bench
15 6/16/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) TVMK Tallinn 1:3 on the bench
16 6/19/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) FC Flora Tallinn 3:0 on the bench
18 7/7/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) Pärnu Linnameeskond 0:1 12'
21 7/28/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) Kalev Tallinn 4:1 on the bench
23 8/11/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) JK Trans Narva 2:1 on the bench
24 8/18/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) TVMK Tallinn 2:0 15'
25 8/25/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 on the bench
26 9/1/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0:2 6'
31 10/2/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) TVMK Tallinn 0:1 9'
35 11/3/07 JK Tammeka Tartu   (5.) Levadia Tallinn 0:3 79' 21'
2 3/15/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (7.) TVMK Tallinn 1:2 on the bench
3 3/22/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (7.) Pärnu Linnameeskond 2:4 90'
4 3/29/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) Levadia Tallinn 1:1 90'
5 4/5/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Nomme Kalju 2:1 90'
6 4/12/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Trans Narva 1:1 90'
7 4/19/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) FC Viljandi 2:0 45'
9 5/3/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) FC Flora Tallinn 1:3 on the bench
11 5/17/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) Kalev Tallinn 0:2 on the bench
12 5/24/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) FC Viljandi 3:1 23'
13 6/7/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) JK Trans Narva 0:1 90'
14 6/14/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (7.) JK Nomme Kalju 2:1 90'
24 8/23/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (7.) Levadia Tallinn 4:1 45'
26 9/13/08 JK Tammeka Tartu   (6.) TVMK Tallinn 2:3 on the bench
Squad: 38, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Spieltag Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 3/11/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 0:1 90'
2 3/18/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 90'
3 4/1/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 2:0 90'
4 4/4/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Viljandi Tulevik II 1:2 58'
5 4/8/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 2:1 90'
6 4/15/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Elva 0:2 90'
7 4/22/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Nomme Kalju 2:1 90'
8 4/25/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 0:1 90'
9 4/29/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II Tartu Välk 494 1:1 63' 90'
10 5/6/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II Tartu Välk 494 1:2 90'
11 5/13/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 2:2 90'
12 5/20/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 90'
13 5/27/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Elva 7:0 90'
14 6/10/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 2:2 90' 90'
15 6/17/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Viljandi Tulevik II 1:1 90'
16 6/20/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 2:0 90'
18 7/8/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 4:0 61'
20 7/22/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 1:0 90'
22 8/5/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Elva 1:4 45'
23 8/12/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 4:0 1 13'
24 8/19/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Viljandi Tulevik II 1:2 90'
25 8/26/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 0:1 90'
26 9/2/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 38' 90'
28 9/19/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 2:0 90'
31 10/3/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Viljandi Tulevik II 4:1 90'
32 10/7/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 1:1 90'
33 10/21/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Elva 2:1 34' 90'
34 10/28/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 90'
36 11/11/07 JK Tammeka Tartu II Tartu Välk 494 1:2 90'
1 3/9/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 2:0 not in squad
2 3/16/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 1:1 45'
3 3/23/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 2:0 With the pros
4 3/30/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 With the pros
5 4/6/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Rakvere FC Flora 2:4 With the pros
6 4/13/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Lasnamäe FC Ajax 5:2 With the pros
7 4/20/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 2:1 With the pros
8 4/27/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Kuressaare 2:0 not in squad
9 5/4/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Kivioli FC Irbis 1:1 With the pros
10 5/11/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Kivioli FC Irbis 1:1 not in squad
11 5/18/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Kuressaare 1:3 45'
12 5/28/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 0:1 90'
14 6/15/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Rakvere FC Flora 5:1 With the pros
15 6/18/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Paide Linnameeskond 3:0 not in squad
16 6/22/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 0:0 not in squad
17 7/2/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:4 not in squad
18 7/6/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 6:1 not in squad
21 7/23/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 1:0 not in squad
22 7/27/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Kuressaare 3:1 not in squad
23 8/3/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 1:1 not in squad
24 8/10/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3:1 3'
19 8/13/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Kivioli FC Irbis 2:0 45' 90'
25 8/17/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Rakvere FC Flora 2:0 not in squad
26 8/24/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 90'
29 9/17/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 2:2 87' 90'
30 9/21/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II TVMK Tallinn II 2:4 not in squad
31 9/28/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 2:1 not in squad
32 10/1/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 1:3 not in squad
33 10/15/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 not in squad
34 10/19/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Rakvere FC Flora 2:1 not in squad
28 10/22/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Flora Tallinn II 0:4 not in squad
35 10/26/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4:2 not in squad
27 10/29/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 1:1 not in squad
36 11/2/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Levadia Tallinn II 1:1 not in squad
37 11/9/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Kuressaare 4:0 not in squad
38 11/16/08 JK Tammeka Tartu II Kivioli FC Irbis 1:7 not in squad
27 9/1/19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (5.) Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:1 on the bench
28 9/14/19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (4.) Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:4 on the bench
34 10/25/19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (5.) FC Flora Tallinn U21 5:1 on the bench
36 11/10/19 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (4.) Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 on the bench
1 3/5/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) FCI Levadia U21 2:0 not in squad
2 5/31/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (3.) Maardu Linnameeskond 5:0 not in squad
3 6/4/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (7.) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:1 not in squad
4 6/8/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (4.) FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:2 not in squad
6 6/18/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (7.) Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 6:1 not in squad
7 6/21/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) JK Vändra Vaprus 1:0 not in squad
8 6/27/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (3.) Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 not in squad
10 7/7/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) FC Nomme United 0:4 not in squad
11 7/10/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (8.) Maardu Linnameeskond 1:2 not in squad
12 7/16/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (8.) FC Flora Tallinn U21 2:0 not in squad
13 7/19/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (8.) Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2 not in squad
14 7/25/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (8.) JK Vändra Vaprus 2:0 not in squad
9 7/29/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (5.) FC Elva 2:1 not in squad
5 7/30/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (5.) FC Nomme United 3:1 not in squad
15 8/1/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (9.) FC Elva 5:1 not in squad
16 8/7/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (8.) Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:2 not in squad
17 8/13/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (9.) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 5:2 on the bench
18 8/20/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (8.) FCI Levadia U21 2:3 not in squad
19 8/24/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (7.) FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:2 not in squad
20 8/29/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:1 on the bench
21 9/12/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (5.) FCI Levadia U21 1:1 not in squad
22 9/17/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) FC Nomme United 1:2 not in squad
23 9/21/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:1 not in squad
24 9/26/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1:5 not in squad
25 10/4/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) JK Vändra Vaprus 1:0 not in squad
26 10/17/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) Maardu Linnameeskond 3:3 not in squad
27 10/25/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) FC Elva 0:1 not in squad
28 10/30/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (6.) Pärnu JK Vaprus 4:0 not in squad
29 11/7/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 FC Elva 1:3 not in squad
30 11/20/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 FC Nomme United 0:5 not in squad
31 11/25/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 Maardu Linnameeskond 2:2 not in squad
32 11/28/20 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 4:1 not in squad
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 32, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Spieltag Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 2/28/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:1 90'
2 3/5/16 Tartu JK Welco   (6.) Kalev Tallinn II 0:1 not in squad
3 3/13/16 Tartu JK Welco   (8.) JK Sillamäe Kalev II 0:2 90'
4 3/20/16 Tartu JK Welco   (4.) FC Kuressaare 4:1 90'
6 3/27/16 Tartu JK Welco   (5.) FC Elva 1:0 90'
5 4/3/16 Tartu JK Welco   (4.) Viimsi JK 0:0 83' 90'
7 4/9/16 Tartu JK Welco   (4.) JK Viljandi Tulevik II 1:5 not in squad
8 4/17/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2:0 90'
9 4/22/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Flora Tallinn U19 5:1 1 90'
10 5/1/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Flora Tallinn U19 1:3 90'
11 5/8/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Raasiku FC Joker 1993 3:1 90'
12 5/14/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) JK Viljandi Tulevik II 2:1 38'
13 5/22/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Elva 0:3 33' 90'
14 5/25/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Viimsi JK 2:0 90'
17 5/31/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Kalev Tallinn II 2:1 45' 90'
15 6/8/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Kuressaare 4:0 48' 90'
16 6/12/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) JK Sillamäe Kalev II 0:2 not in squad
18 7/8/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:2 not in squad
19 7/13/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Flora Tallinn U19 1:2 not in squad
20 7/24/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Raasiku FC Joker 1993 2:0 not in squad
21 7/31/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Elva 0:1 on the bench
22 8/6/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) JK Viljandi Tulevik II 1:2 not in squad
23 8/14/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) Viimsi JK 0:0 90'
24 8/17/16 Tartu JK Welco   (2.) FC Kuressaare 8:3 not in squad
25 8/21/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) JK Sillamäe Kalev II 2:1 90'
27 8/28/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 2:0 90'
26 9/2/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) Kalev Tallinn II 4:3 90'
28 9/10/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 3:1 90'
29 9/15/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) Kalev Tallinn II 3:2 not in squad
30 9/18/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) JK Sillamäe Kalev II 3:2 26' 90'
31 9/23/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) FC Kuressaare 1:2 19'
32 10/2/16 Tartu JK Welco   (4.) Viimsi JK 0:1 1 90'
33 10/16/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) JK Viljandi Tulevik II 7:0 90'
34 10/23/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) FC Elva 0:0 90'
35 10/30/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) Raasiku FC Joker 1993 7:1 24' 90'
36 11/6/16 Tartu JK Welco   (3.) FC Flora Tallinn U19 3:1 not in squad
24 8/16/18 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (2.) FC Nomme United 1:4 1'
26 8/30/18 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (2.) JK Vändra Vaprus 4:2 on the bench
28 9/15/18 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (2.) FC Flora Tallinn U19 4:1 LB 87' 90'
32 10/7/18 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (2.) JK Vändra Vaprus 2:1 12'
34 10/27/18 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (2.) Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:7 on the bench
36 11/11/18 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21   (2.) Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:2 28'
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Spieltag Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 7/21/09 JK Tammeka Tartu II Voru JK 2:1 AET no information available
Second Round 8/5/10 JK Tammeka Tartu II Tallinna FC Twister 1:2 not in squad
Third Round 9/8/10 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Tarvastu 4:3 AET 1 120'
Round of 16 10/6/10 JK Tammeka Tartu II Kalev Tallinn 2:1 not in squad
First Round 7/20/11 JK Tammeka Tartu II FC Warrior Valga 1:5 not in squad
Second Round 8/3/11 JK Tammeka Tartu II JK Sillamäe Kalev 6:0 not in squad
Second Round 7/25/12 Tartu JK Welco FC Elva 6:1 90'
Second Round 7/24/13 Tartu JK Welco SK Tääksi 5:2 82' 90'
Third Round 8/7/13 Tartu JK Welco Tallinna FC Ararat 2:1 90'
Round of 16 9/11/13 Tartu JK Welco FC Puuma 3:4 82' 90'
Second Round 7/23/14 Tartu JK Welco FC Kose 2:4 on pens 120'
Second Round 8/5/15 Tartu JK Welco Tallinna SK Dnipro 0:3 90'
Third Round 9/29/15 Tartu JK Welco FC Flora Tallinn 0:2 90'
First Round 6/16/16 Tartu JK Welco Maarjamäe FC IGI 0:6 not in squad
Second Round 7/17/16 Tartu JK Welco FC Flora Tallinn 0:8 90'
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Spieltag Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 11/15/09 JK Tammeka Tartu II   (3.) FC Viljandi II 2:1 1 58' 90'
2 11/21/09 JK Tammeka Tartu II   (1.) FC Viljandi II 2:0 90'
Play Off 1st leg 10/30/11 JK Tammeka Tartu II   (2.) Nomme Kalju FC II 1:0 not in squad
Play Off 2st leg 11/6/11 JK Tammeka Tartu II   (5.) Nomme Kalju FC II 5:1 not in squad
Play Off 1st leg 11/13/11 JK Tammeka Tartu II   (1.) Pärnu Linnameeskond 0:1 not in squad
Play Off 2st leg 11/19/11 JK Tammeka Tartu II   (1.) Pärnu Linnameeskond 4:5 on pens not in squad
Play Off 1st leg 11/15/15 Tartu JK Welco FC Puuma 5:0 90'
Play Off 2st leg 11/21/15 Tartu JK Welco FC Puuma 2:0 not in squad
Play Off 1st leg 11/12/16 Tartu JK Welco Kalju FC U21 2:0 90'
Squad: 4 , Starting eleven: 4 , Substituted in: 0 , On the bench: 0 , Suspended: 0 , Injured: 0
Positions played
1
Positions played
Played as...      
1 - -

Performance by competition

competition      
Esiliiga 36 1 -
Esiliiga B 29 2 -
Premium Liiga 26 - -
Relegation Estland 4 1 -

National team career

# National team Debut  
Estonia
- Estonia May 29, 2007 5 -
Estonia
- Estonia - 3 -