For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Nomme Kalju FC

Squad size: 19

Average age: 25,3

Foreigners: 6  31,6 %

National team players: 2

Stadium: Hiiu Staadion  1.000 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

Nomme Kalju FC
Premium Liiga
League level: EstoniaFirst Tier
Table position:
In league since: 6 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

AJalgpallikool Tammeka AJK Viljandi Tulevik HKalev Tallinn AKalev Tallinn HMaardu Linnameeskond AMaardu Linnameeskond APaide Linnameeskond APaide Linnameeskond III HFC Flora Tallinn AFCI Levadia AFC Kuressaare
AFC Flora Tallinn HJK Trans Narva AFCI Levadia
HJalgpallikool Tammeka

Record Premium Liiga 2020

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record - - - - - - -
Away record - - - - - - -
Overall balance - - - - - - -
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round 1st leg Tue Jul 9, 2019 7:00 PM Shkendija Tetovo 4-2-3-1 1.640 0:1
First Round 2nd leg Tue Jul 16, 2019 6:00 PM Shkendija Tetovo 4-4-2 2.546 1:2
Second Round 1st leg Wed Jul 24, 2019 2:00 AM Celtic FC 4-2-3-1 41.872 5:0
Second Round 2nd leg Tue Jul 30, 2019 8:00 PM Celtic FC 4-2-3-1 4.014 0:2
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
3rd round 1st leg Thu Aug 8, 2019 9:00 PM F91 Dudelange 4-4-2 1.239 3:1
3rd round 2nd leg Tue Aug 13, 2019 7:00 PM F91 Dudelange 4-4-1-1 1.202 0:1
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 1:00 PM JK Trans Narva -:-
2 3:00 PM FC Flora Tallinn -:-
3 1:00 PM JK Viljandi Tulevik -:-
4 3:00 PM Kalev Tallinn -:-
5 7:00 PM Jalgpallikool Tammeka -:-
6 4:00 PM FC Kuressaare -:-
7 4:00 PM FCI Levadia -:-
8 7:30 PM Paide Linnameeskond -:-
9 1:00 PM Tallinn JK Legion -:-
10 7:00 PM JK Trans Narva -:-
11 7:00 PM JK Viljandi Tulevik -:-
12 4:00 PM Jalgpallikool Tammeka -:-
13 4:00 PM FCI Levadia -:-
14 7:30 PM Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15 7:30 PM Tallinn JK Legion -:-
16 1:00 PM FC Kuressaare -:-
17 7:00 PM Kalev Tallinn -:-
18 7:30 PM FC Flora Tallinn -:-
19 7:00 PM FC Kuressaare -:-
20 4:00 PM Paide Linnameeskond -:-
21 4:00 PM FCI Levadia -:-
22 7:00 PM Kalev Tallinn -:-
23 7:30 PM JK Trans Narva -:-
24 7:00 PM Tallinn JK Legion -:-
25 7:30 PM Jalgpallikool Tammeka -:-
26 7:30 PM JK Viljandi Tulevik -:-
27 3:00 PM FC Flora Tallinn -:-
28 6:00 PM Paide Linnameeskond -:-
29 7:00 PM Tallinn JK Legion -:-
30 1:00 PM JK Viljandi Tulevik -:-
31 4:00 PM FCI Levadia -:-
32 3:00 PM Jalgpallikool Tammeka -:-
33 3:00 PM FC Flora Tallinn -:-
34 1:00 PM FC Kuressaare -:-
35 1:00 PM Kalev Tallinn -:-
36 1:00 PM JK Trans Narva -:-
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Second Round Wed Aug 21, 2019 7:00 PM Keila JK 4-4-1-1 140 2:0
Third Round Sat Oct 12, 2019 1:00 PM Paide Linnameeskond III 3-4-3 78 0:3 AET
Round of 16 Wed Oct 23, 2019 8:30 PM FCI Levadia 3-4-3 186 1:2
Table section Premium Liiga 2020
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 FC Flora Tallinn - - -
2 FCI Levadia - - -
3 Nomme Kalju FC - - -
4 Paide Linnameeskond - - -
5 Jalgpallikool Tammeka - - -
6 JK Trans Narva - - -
7 JK Viljandi Tulevik - - -

Matches