For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Priit Pikker

Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 1986 (33)

Place of birth: UdSSRPaikuse

Citizenship: EstoniaEstonia

Height: 1,83 m

Position: Goalkeeper

Former International: EstoniaEstonia U17

Caps/Goals: 2/0

Priit Pikker
Jana Pipar/EJL
Retired
Retired
since: Aug 25, 2018 Last club: Levadia
Most games for: Pärnu
Retired since: Aug 25, 2018

Stats

This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.

Filter by season:
Competitionwettbewerb        
Total : 24525-13986320.968'
13223-12033111.233'
83-1--174167.044'
23----16132.061'
4-1--32360'
3----21270'
--------
--------
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 1st leg 7/1/14 Levadia Tallinn La Fiorita 1967 0:1 on the bench
First Round 2nd leg 7/8/14 Levadia Tallinn La Fiorita 1967 7:0 on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 7/15/14 Levadia Tallinn AC Sparta Praha 7:0 on the bench
Second Round 2nd leg 7/22/14 Levadia Tallinn AC Sparta Praha 1:1 GK 90'
First Round 1st leg 6/30/15 Levadia Tallinn Crusaders FC 0:0 GK 90'
First Round 2nd leg 7/7/15 Levadia Tallinn Crusaders FC 1:1 GK 90'
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 1st leg 7/5/12 Levadia Tallinn FK Siauliai 1:0 on the bench
First Round 2nd leg 7/12/12 Levadia Tallinn FK Siauliai 2:1 on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 7/19/12 Levadia Tallinn Anorthosis Famagusta 1:3 on the bench
Second Round 2nd leg 7/26/12 Levadia Tallinn Anorthosis Famagusta 3:0 on the bench
First Round 1st leg 7/2/13 Levadia Tallinn Bala Town FC 1:0 on the bench
First Round 2nd leg 7/11/13 Levadia Tallinn Bala Town FC 3:1 on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 7/16/13 Levadia Tallinn Pandurii Targu Jiu 0:0 on the bench
Second Round 2nd leg 7/25/13 Levadia Tallinn Pandurii Targu Jiu 4:0 on the bench
First Round 1st leg 6/30/16 Levadia Tallinn HB Tórshavn 1:1 on the bench
First Round 2nd leg 7/7/16 Levadia Tallinn HB Tórshavn 0:2 on the bench
Second Round 1st leg 7/14/16 Levadia Tallinn SK Slavia Prag 3:1 on the bench
Second Round 2nd leg 7/21/16 Levadia Tallinn SK Slavia Prag 2:0 on the bench
First Round 1st leg 6/29/17 FCI Levadia Cork City FC 0:2 on the bench
First Round 2nd leg 7/6/17 FCI Levadia Cork City FC 4:2 on the bench
First Round 1st leg 7/12/18 FCI Levadia Dundalk FC 0:1 on the bench
First Round 2nd leg 7/19/18 FCI Levadia Dundalk FC 2:1 on the bench
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Second Round 8/4/10 FC Kuressaare Jogeva SK Noorus 96 0:3 not in squad
Third Round 8/31/10 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:5 66'
First Round 7/26/11 FC Kuressaare Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0:6 90'
Second Round 8/3/11 FC Kuressaare Ambla Vallameeskond 7:0 not in squad
Third Round 8/31/11 FC Kuressaare Tartu JK Welco 2:1 90'
Round of 16 11/1/11 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 7:0 not in squad
Quarter-Finals 4/25/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn II 0:2 on the bench
Semi-Finals 5/8/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 5:4 on pens on the bench
Final 5/26/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 3:0 on the bench
First Round 6/6/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Toompea 1994 12:0 GK 90'
Second Round 8/15/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Pokkeriprod 0:18 90'
Third Round 9/4/12 Levadia Tallinn Rapla JK Atli 17:1 90'
Round of 16 9/25/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 4:3 AET GK 120'
First Round 6/12/13 Levadia Tallinn Voru JK 11:0 GK 90'
Second Round 7/22/13 Levadia Tallinn Lihula JK 8:0 90'
Third Round 10/22/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:3 GK 90'
Round of 16 11/12/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 on the bench
Semi-Finals 4/29/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 0:1 AET on the bench
Final 5/17/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Santos Tartu 4:0 on the bench
Second Round 6/28/14 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Junior 0:19 GK 90'
Third Round 9/2/14 Levadia Tallinn Saue JK Laagri 5:0 90'
First Round 6/22/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Kernu Kadakas 0:8 45'
Second Round 8/11/15 Levadia Tallinn Tallinna FC Olympic 14:0 90'
Third Round 9/29/15 Levadia Tallinn Tartu FC Merkuur 13:1 GK 90'
Round of 16 10/20/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 GK  90'
Third Round 9/27/16 Levadia Tallinn Raasiku FC Joker 1993 7:0 GK 90'
Round of 16 10/18/16 Levadia Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2:1 on the bench
First Round 6/22/17 FCI Levadia FC Nomme United 3:0 90'
Second Round 7/25/17 FCI Levadia JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:2 AET GK 120'
Third Round 8/8/17 FCI Levadia Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 GK 90'
Round of 16 9/20/17 FCI Levadia Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 7:0 GK 90'
Quarter-Finals 4/17/18 FCI Levadia Nomme Kalju FC 0:1 on the bench
Semi-Finals 5/8/18 FCI Levadia JK Trans Narva 0:5 on the bench
Final 5/19/18 FCI Levadia FC Flora Tallinn 1:0 on the bench
First Round 6/22/18 FCI Levadia FC Soccernet 0:12 GK  90'
Second Round 7/7/18 FCI Levadia FC Nomme United 4:1 GK 90'
Third Round 8/22/18 FCI Levadia Tartu JK Welco 0:5 not in squad
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 3/8/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:1 90'
2 3/15/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 4:3 90'
3 3/18/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn II 1:1 90'
4 3/22/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn II 0:2 90'
5 4/5/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi II 1:4 90'
6 4/12/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinn JK Legion 2:1 90'
7 4/19/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 2:0 90'
8 4/26/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Rakvere FC Flora 2:1 90'
9 5/3/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 1:3 90'
10 5/10/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 0:2 90'
11 5/17/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Rakvere FC Flora 1:5 90'
12 5/24/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 1:0 90'
13 5/27/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinn JK Legion 5:1 90'
14 5/31/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi II 1:1 90'
15 6/14/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn II 0:3 90'
16 6/17/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn II 2:0 90'
17 6/21/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 3:2 90'
18 7/5/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4:0 90'
19 7/12/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 1:1 90'
20 7/19/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Rakvere FC Flora 3:3 90'
21 7/26/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 4:2 90'
22 8/2/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinn JK Legion 3:4 90'
23 8/9/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi II 2:8 on the bench
24 8/16/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn II 0:1 90'
25 8/23/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn II 1:2 90'
26 8/30/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 1:2 90'
27 9/13/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:2 90'
28 9/20/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 4:0 90'
29 9/27/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 3:4 90'
30 10/4/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn II 4:0 90'
31 10/18/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn II 4:2 90'
32 10/25/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi II 3:3 90'
33 11/1/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinn JK Legion 2:1 90'
34 11/4/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 4:1 90'
35 11/8/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond Rakvere FC Flora 2:0 90'
36 11/11/09 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 0:2 90'
1 3/10/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Johvi JK Orbiit 0:0 90'
2 3/14/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinn JK Legion 2:3 90'
3 3/21/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Rakvere FC Flora 1:4 90'
4 3/24/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn II 3:1 90'
5 3/28/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn II 2:0 90'
6 4/4/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 2:2 90'
7 4/11/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:0 90'
8 4/18/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 0:3 90'
9 4/25/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 2:2 90'
10 5/2/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 4:0 90'
11 5/9/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 1:1 90'
12 5/16/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0:0 90'
13 5/30/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 4:3 90'
14 6/2/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn II 0:1 90'
15 6/6/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn II 2:0 37' 37'
17 6/16/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Tallinn JK Legion 1:2 90'
18 6/30/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Johvi JK Orbiit 5:0 90'
19 7/4/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 0:1 90'
20 7/11/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Warrior Valga 2:2 90'
21 7/18/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:2 90'
22 7/25/10 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kivioli FC Irbis 2:3 90'
2 3/18/12 Levadia Tallinn II Kivioli FC Irbis 2:2 90'
3 3/25/12 Levadia Tallinn II JK Tammeka Tartu II 3:1 90'
7 4/11/12 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:1 45'
9 4/22/12 Levadia Tallinn II FC Infonet 4:1 GK 90'
10 4/29/12 Levadia Tallinn II FC Infonet 1:3 52'
11 5/6/12 Levadia Tallinn II Tartu SK 10 3:3 1 45'
13 5/20/12 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 0:0 90'
15 6/10/12 Levadia Tallinn II Pärnu Linnameeskond 1:2 90'
16 6/17/12 Levadia Tallinn II JK Tammeka Tartu II 6:1 1 70'
20 7/22/12 Levadia Tallinn II Tartu SK 10 1:1 on the bench
21 7/29/12 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:5 90'
32 10/3/12 Levadia Tallinn II FC Puuma 2:1 90'
31 10/13/12 Levadia Tallinn II Pärnu Linnameeskond 3:0 90'
2 3/10/13 Levadia Tallinn II Tartu SK 10 0:0 90'
3 3/17/13 Levadia Tallinn II Johvi FC Lokomotiv 1:1 90'
4 3/31/13 Levadia Tallinn II FC Puuma 1:3 90'
5 4/7/13 Levadia Tallinn II Kivioli FC Irbis 3:0 90'
6 4/14/13 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 0:2 81' 90'
13 5/25/13 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 1:2 90'
21 8/3/13 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:0 90'
26 9/1/13 Levadia Tallinn II Tartu SK 10 1:5 63'
30 9/29/13 Levadia Tallinn II Johvi FC Lokomotiv 2:1 90'
12 5/14/14 Levadia Tallinn II FC Puuma 6:0 53'
14 5/24/14 Levadia Tallinn II JK Viljandi Tulevik 4:1 90'
13 7/30/14 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:5 90'
23 8/10/14 Levadia Tallinn II JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:4 74' 90'
24 8/16/14 Levadia Tallinn II Pärnu Linnameeskond 3:0 90'
26 8/27/14 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 1:1 90'
29 9/17/14 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 0:3 90'
2 3/15/15 Levadia Tallinn II Kivioli FC Irbis 6:1 90'
3 3/22/15 Levadia Tallinn II Nomme Kalju FC II 1:2 90'
4 4/2/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Infonet II 2:2 90'
8 4/26/15 Levadia Tallinn II JK Vändra Vaprus 2:4 90'
9 5/1/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Santos Tartu 5:0 45'
10 5/10/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Santos Tartu 2:5 90'
12 5/24/15 Levadia Tallinn II Kalev Tallinn 0:1 GK 90'
13 5/27/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 3:2 90'
14 5/31/15 Levadia Tallinn II Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:0 45'
15 6/6/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Infonet II 3:0 45'
20 7/24/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 1:0 90'
22 8/9/15 Levadia Tallinn II Nomme Kalju FC II 5:1 45'
27 9/3/15 Levadia Tallinn II Kalev Tallinn 8:3 90'
28 9/10/15 Levadia Tallinn II Kalev Tallinn 5:1 90'
33 10/16/15 Levadia Tallinn II Nomme Kalju FC II 1:0 90'
35 11/1/15 Levadia Tallinn II FC Flora Tallinn II 0:2 90'
3 3/13/16 Levadia Tallinn U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 2:2 90'
4 3/17/16 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:3 GK 90'
5 4/3/16 Levadia Tallinn U21 Kalev Tallinn 0:1 90'
11 5/6/16 Levadia Tallinn U21 JK Viljandi Tulevik 3:2 45'
29 9/14/16 Levadia Tallinn U21 Kalev Tallinn 1:1 56'
32 10/8/16 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Infonet II 1:3 62'
2 3/12/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Elva 2:1 90'
3 3/19/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Santos Tartu 5:0 90'
4 3/30/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Kuressaare 4:0 90'
5 4/9/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:0 90'
6 4/13/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FCI Tallinn U21 2:0 90'
7 4/23/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Tartu JK Welco 3:1 90'
8 4/26/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:1 90'
9 5/2/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Kalev Tallinn 1:4 90'
10 5/6/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Kalev Tallinn 3:4 90'
11 5/11/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:2 GK 90'
21 7/29/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Kalev Tallinn 2:0 GK 90'
23 8/12/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:1 GK 90'
25 8/20/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Tartu JK Welco 4:0 GK 90'
26 8/23/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FCI Tallinn U21 2:0 GK 90'
31 9/21/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 Maardu Linnameeskond 1:3 GK 45'
35 10/29/17 Levadia Tallinn U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:4 GK 45'
5 4/1/18 FCI Levadia U21 Maardu Linnameeskond 0:3 GK 90'
7 4/9/18 FCI Levadia U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 4:0 GK 90'
10 4/29/18 FCI Levadia U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 0:4 GK 75' 90'
12 5/6/18 FCI Levadia U21 Nomme Kalju FC U21 1:1 GK 90'
13 5/12/18 FCI Levadia U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 1:3 GK 90'
14 5/20/18 FCI Levadia U21 Maardu Linnameeskond 3:2 GK 90'
15 5/24/18 FCI Levadia U21 FC Elva 2:1 GK 90'
16 5/27/18 FCI Levadia U21 Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:1 GK 90'
1 6/9/18 FCI Levadia U21 Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:0 GK 90'
17 6/13/18 FCI Levadia U21 Tartu JK Welco 2:1 90'
Squad: 134, Starting eleven: 131, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
19 7/14/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn 0:2 on the bench
20 7/21/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 2:1 on the bench
21 7/28/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Kuressaare 2:0 on the bench
22 8/7/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Trans Narva 2:1 on the bench
23 8/11/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond TVMK Tallinn 0:5 78'
24 8/18/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn 8:1 on the bench
25 8/25/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2:0 on the bench
26 9/1/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi 4:1 on the bench
28 9/18/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu 0:4 40' 90'
29 9/22/07 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi 0:3 on the bench
1 3/8/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond TVMK Tallinn 2:1 on the bench
2 3/15/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn 7:0 on the bench
3 3/22/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu 2:4 on the bench
4 3/29/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Nomme Kalju 3:1 90'
5 4/5/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Trans Narva 0:6 on the bench
6 4/12/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi 0:1 90'
7 4/19/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 2:0 90'
8 4/26/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn 7:0 45'
9 5/3/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:3 90'
10 5/10/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:4 on the bench
13 6/7/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi 2:4 on the bench
14 6/14/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Trans Narva 1:0 90'
15 6/17/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Nomme Kalju 0:2 90'
16 6/21/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu 4:1 90'
17 7/5/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn 0:4 on the bench
18 7/12/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond TVMK Tallinn 1:5 90'
19 7/19/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:4 47'
20 7/26/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn 3:0 90'
21 8/2/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 0:1 90'
22 8/9/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi 1:2 90'
23 8/16/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Trans Narva 2:4 90'
24 8/23/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Nomme Kalju 5:1 90'
25 8/30/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu 1:2 90'
26 9/13/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn 4:0 4'
27 9/16/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond TVMK Tallinn 6:2 on the bench
28 9/20/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond TVMK Tallinn 3:10 90'
29 9/27/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn 0:4 on the bench
31 10/4/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Nomme Kalju 5:5 on the bench
33 10/25/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Viljandi 0:2 on the bench
34 11/1/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Kalev Tallinn 1:1 90'
35 11/8/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond FC Flora Tallinn 1:6 90'
36 11/15/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:2 90'
19 7/3/10 FC Kuressaare FC Viljandi 4:1 With the pros
20 7/10/10 FC Kuressaare FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 0:1 With the pros
21 7/17/10 FC Kuressaare FC Flora Tallinn 6:0 With the pros
23 7/31/10 FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond 3:0 not in squad
24 8/7/10 FC Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju 1:5 not in squad
25 8/14/10 FC Kuressaare JK Trans Narva 1:4 90'
26 8/21/10 FC Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn 4:0 90'
27 8/28/10 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 3:2 90'
28 9/11/10 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 0:2 90'
29 9/14/10 FC Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn 0:4 90'
30 9/18/10 FC Kuressaare JK Trans Narva 5:1 90'
31 9/25/10 FC Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju 1:0 90'
22 9/28/10 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:2 90'
32 10/2/10 FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 90'
33 10/16/10 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:0 90'
34 10/23/10 FC Kuressaare FC Flora Tallinn 0:2 90'
35 10/30/10 FC Kuressaare FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve 2:0 90'
36 11/6/10 FC Kuressaare FC Viljandi 4:2 90'
1 3/5/11 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 90'
2 3/12/11 FC Kuressaare JK Trans Narva 4:0 90'
3 3/19/11 FC Kuressaare Lasnamäe FC Ajax 1:1 90'
4 3/22/11 FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond 4:1 90'
5 4/2/11 FC Kuressaare FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 90'
6 4/9/11 FC Kuressaare FC Viljandi 2:0 on the bench
7 4/16/11 FC Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju 0:1 on the bench
8 4/23/11 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 2:1 90'
9 4/30/11 FC Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn 1:5 90'
10 5/7/11 FC Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn 0:0 90'
11 5/14/11 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 4:1 90'
12 5/21/11 FC Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 90'
18 5/24/11 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:1 90'
13 6/4/11 FC Kuressaare FC Viljandi 0:2 90'
14 6/11/11 FC Kuressaare FC Flora Tallinn 3:0 90'
15 6/14/11 FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 90'
16 6/18/11 FC Kuressaare Lasnamäe FC Ajax 2:2 90'
17 6/21/11 FC Kuressaare JK Trans Narva 0:2 on the bench
19 7/9/11 FC Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn 0:2 90'
20 7/16/11 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 1:0 90'
21 7/23/11 FC Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju 0:2 90'
22 7/30/11 FC Kuressaare FC Viljandi 0:2 90'
23 8/6/11 FC Kuressaare FC Flora Tallinn 0:3 90'
24 8/13/11 FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 not in squad
25 8/20/11 FC Kuressaare Lasnamäe FC Ajax 0:0 not in squad
26 8/27/11 FC Kuressaare JK Trans Narva 4:0 6'
27 9/10/11 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 90'
28 9/13/11 FC Kuressaare JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:2 90'
29 9/17/11 FC Kuressaare JK Trans Narva 0:2 90'
30 9/24/11 FC Kuressaare Lasnamäe FC Ajax 3:5 90'
31 9/27/11 FC Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 90'
32 10/1/11 FC Kuressaare FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 90'
33 10/15/11 FC Kuressaare FC Viljandi 3:0 90'
34 10/22/11 FC Kuressaare JK Nomme Kalju 3:0 90'
35 10/29/11 FC Kuressaare JK Tammeka Tartu 0:2 90'
36 11/5/11 FC Kuressaare Levadia Tallinn 4:0 90'
1 3/10/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:0 on the bench
2 3/17/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 4:0 on the bench
4 3/20/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 on the bench
3 3/24/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:0 on the bench
5 3/31/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 0:1 on the bench
6 4/7/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Viljandi 0:3 on the bench
7 4/10/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 5:0 on the bench
8 4/14/12 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 1:2 on the bench
9 4/21/12 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 on the bench
10 4/28/12 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:5 on the bench
11 5/5/12 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 0:0 on the bench
12 5/12/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 0:2 on the bench
13 5/19/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Viljandi 2:0 on the bench
14 5/22/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 1:0 on the bench
15 6/9/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 on the bench
16 6/16/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 on the bench
17 6/26/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:2 on the bench
18 6/30/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:1 on the bench
20 7/23/12 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 0:6 GK 90'
21 7/30/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 7:0 on the bench
22 8/4/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Viljandi 0:5 GK 90'
19 8/7/12 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 on the bench
23 8/11/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 0:3 on the bench
24 8/20/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 5:4 on the bench
25 8/25/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 on the bench
26 8/28/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:2 on the bench
27 9/1/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 2:2 on the bench
28 9/15/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:1 GK 90'
29 9/18/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:6 on the bench
30 9/22/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:2 on the bench
31 9/29/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:2 on the bench
32 10/2/12 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 3:0 on the bench
33 10/6/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Viljandi 2:1 on the bench
34 10/20/12 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 0:1 on the bench
35 10/27/12 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 4:1 on the bench
36 11/3/12 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 on the bench
1 3/2/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 3:1 on the bench
2 3/9/13 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 0:1 on the bench
3 3/16/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 3:0 on the bench
4 3/30/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:0 on the bench
5 4/6/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:0 on the bench
6 4/13/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:3 on the bench
7 4/20/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 2:1 on the bench
8 4/27/13 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 3:4 25'
9 5/3/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 2:1 GK 90'
10 5/10/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 0:1 GK 90'
11 5/15/13 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 GK 90'
12 5/20/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 0:1 on the bench
13 5/24/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:0 on the bench
14 5/31/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:0 on the bench
15 6/15/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:0 on the bench
16 6/18/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:0 on the bench
19 7/19/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 2:1 GK 90'
20 7/29/13 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 on the bench
21 8/2/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 3:0 on the bench
18 8/6/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 2:1 on the bench
22 8/9/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:2 on the bench
23 8/17/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 on the bench
26 8/20/13 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 1:4 on the bench
25 8/24/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 2:1 on the bench
17 8/30/13 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 1:0 on the bench
27 9/14/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 2:0 on the bench
28 9/17/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Tammeka Tartu 0:2 on the bench
29 9/21/13 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 5:0 on the bench
24 9/24/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 2:1 on the bench
30 9/28/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:2 on the bench
31 10/1/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 2:1 on the bench
32 10/5/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:2 on the bench
33 10/19/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 3:1 on the bench
34 10/26/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 0:3 on the bench
35 11/3/13 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 on the bench
36 11/9/13 Levadia Tallinn FC Kuressaare 2:4 on the bench
1 3/1/14 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 on the bench
2 3/8/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:2 on the bench
3 3/15/14 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 0:8 on the bench
4 3/22/14 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:0 not in squad
5 3/29/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:0 not in squad
6 4/5/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 not in squad
7 4/11/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 3:0 on the bench
8 4/19/14 Levadia Tallinn Johvi FC Lokomotiv 0:4 on the bench
9 4/26/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:0 on the bench
10 5/3/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:0 on the bench
11 5/9/14 Levadia Tallinn Johvi FC Lokomotiv 6:0 on the bench
12 5/12/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 0:4 on the bench
13 5/20/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 on the bench
14 5/23/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:0 on the bench
15 6/10/14 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:7 on the bench
16 6/15/14 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 9:0 on the bench
17 6/21/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:2 on the bench
18 7/5/14 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 on the bench
19 7/12/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 7:0 on the bench
20 7/18/14 Levadia Tallinn Johvi FC Lokomotiv 1:5 GK 90'
21 7/25/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 2:3 on the bench
22 8/4/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 on the bench
23 8/9/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:1 on the bench
24 8/15/14 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:0 on the bench
25 8/18/14 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 0:7 on the bench
26 8/23/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:3 on the bench
27 8/30/14 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 4:1 on the bench
28 9/12/14 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 on the bench
29 9/16/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:1 on the bench
30 9/19/14 Levadia Tallinn Kalev Tallinn 5:0 on the bench
31 9/26/14 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:1 on the bench
32 10/4/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 3:2 on the bench
33 10/18/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:2 on the bench
34 10/24/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 2:0 on the bench
35 11/2/14 Levadia Tallinn Johvi FC Lokomotiv 9:0 on the bench
36 11/8/14 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:8 on the bench
1 3/6/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 0:0 on the bench
2 3/14/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:1 With the 2nd team
3 3/21/15 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:1 With the 2nd team
4 4/3/15 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 With the 2nd team
5 4/10/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 2:0 not in squad
6 4/13/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:3 not in squad
7 4/18/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:2 not in squad
8 4/25/15 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 2:2 With the 2nd team
9 5/2/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 With the 2nd team
10 5/9/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 With the 2nd team
11 5/16/15 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 3:0 on the bench
12 5/23/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:2 on the bench
13 5/26/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:0 on the bench
14 6/1/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 2:0 on the bench
15 6/5/15 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 1:5 on the bench
16 6/26/15 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:3 GK 90'
17 7/4/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:3 on the bench
18 7/10/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 1:2 on the bench
19 7/18/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 2:2 on the bench
20 7/27/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 on the bench
21 8/1/15 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 0:5 45'
27 8/4/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:1 on the bench
22 8/8/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:4 on the bench
23 8/15/15 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:6 GK 90'
24 8/18/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:0 on the bench
25 8/22/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 on the bench
26 8/28/15 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 2:4 on the bench
28 9/12/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:1 on the bench
29 9/15/15 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 5:1 on the bench
30 9/19/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:2 on the bench
31 9/26/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 1:2 GK 90'
32 10/3/15 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:0 on the bench
33 10/17/15 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:3 on the bench
34 10/24/15 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 0:0 on the bench
35 10/31/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:2 45'
36 11/7/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 5:0 GK 90'
1 3/5/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 on the bench
2 3/8/16 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 1:0 on the bench
3 3/12/16 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 on the bench
4 3/18/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:1 on the bench
5 4/2/16 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 1:1 on the bench
6 4/5/16 Levadia Tallinn Rakvere JK Tarvas 2:0 on the bench
7 4/9/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 1:0 on the bench
8 4/16/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:2 on the bench
9 4/22/16 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:1 on the bench
17 4/26/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:2 on the bench
10 4/29/16 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:4 on the bench
11 5/7/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 on the bench
15 5/10/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 1:0 on the bench
12 5/14/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 3:2 on the bench
13 5/17/16 Levadia Tallinn Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:4 GK 90'
14 5/24/16 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 0:1 on the bench
16 6/19/16 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 on the bench
18 7/10/16 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 1:0 on the bench
20 7/24/16 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 7:1 on the bench
21 7/29/16 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 0:4 on the bench
19 8/1/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 6:1 on the bench
22 8/6/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 on the bench
23 8/13/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 0:0 on the bench
24 8/16/16 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:2 on the bench
25 8/20/16 Levadia Tallinn Rakvere JK Tarvas 4:0 on the bench
26 8/23/16 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 1:2 on the bench
27 8/26/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 3:1 on the bench
28 9/10/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 5:0 on the bench
29 9/13/16 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 0:3 on the bench
30 9/17/16 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 on the bench
31 9/24/16 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 4:0 on the bench
32 10/1/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Infonet 2:2 on the bench
33 10/15/16 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:2 on the bench
34 10/22/16 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu Linnameeskond 2:0 on the bench
35 10/29/16 Levadia Tallinn Rakvere JK Tarvas 0:1 on the bench
36 11/5/16 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 on the bench
1 3/4/17 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1:1 on the bench
2 3/11/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 on the bench
3 3/18/17 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 7:0 on the bench
4 3/31/17 Levadia Tallinn FCI Tallinn 0:1 on the bench
5 4/8/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 3:1 on the bench
6 4/14/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:2 on the bench
7 4/22/17 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:2 on the bench
8 4/25/17 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 1:1 on the bench
9 4/28/17 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu JK Vaprus 8:0 on the bench
10 5/5/17 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:2 on the bench
11 5/12/17 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 1:2 on the bench
12 5/20/17 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:1 on the bench
13 5/23/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 5:0 on the bench
14 5/30/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:0 on the bench
15 6/2/17 Levadia Tallinn FCI Tallinn 1:0 on the bench
16 6/16/17 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 2:5 on the bench
17 6/19/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:1 on the bench
18 7/9/17 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 on the bench
19 7/14/17 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 3:3 on the bench
20 7/21/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 2:0 on the bench
21 7/28/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:0 on the bench
22 8/5/17 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 8:0 on the bench
23 8/11/17 Levadia Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2:1 on the bench
24 8/15/17 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1:4 on the bench
25 8/19/17 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu JK Vaprus 3:0 on the bench
26 8/22/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:9 on the bench
27 8/26/17 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 2:0 on the bench
28 9/8/17 Levadia Tallinn Nomme Kalju FC 1:1 on the bench
29 9/12/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 on the bench
30 9/15/17 Levadia Tallinn Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:4 on the bench
31 9/23/17 Levadia Tallinn Jalgpallikool Tammeka 3:1 on the bench
32 9/30/17 Levadia Tallinn FCI Tallinn 3:2 on the bench
33 10/14/17 Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 0:4 on the bench
34 10/21/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Viljandi Tulevik 6:0 on the bench
35 10/27/17 Levadia Tallinn JK Trans Narva 0:0 on the bench
36 11/4/17 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:0 on the bench
2 3/3/18 FCI Levadia Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 on the bench
3 3/11/18 FCI Levadia FC Kuressaare 4:0 on the bench
4 3/14/18 FCI Levadia Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:3 on the bench
5 3/17/18 FCI Levadia JK Viljandi Tulevik 0:7 on the bench
6 3/31/18 FCI Levadia JK Trans Narva 5:0 on the bench
7 4/4/18 FCI Levadia Nomme Kalju FC 2:2 on the bench
8 4/7/18 FCI Levadia Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:5 on the bench
9 4/14/18 FCI Levadia FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 on the bench
10 4/22/18 FCI Levadia Paide Linnameeskond 1:3 on the bench
11 4/28/18 FCI Levadia Jalgpallikool Tammeka 3:1 on the bench
12 5/1/18 FCI Levadia JK Trans Narva 1:1 on the bench
13 5/5/18 FCI Levadia JK Viljandi Tulevik 5:0 on the bench
14 5/11/18 FCI Levadia Kalev Tallinn 3:0 on the bench
15 5/15/18 FCI Levadia Nomme Kalju FC 2:1 on the bench
16 5/23/18 FCI Levadia FC Flora Tallinn 2:2 on the bench
17 5/26/18 FCI Levadia Pärnu JK Vaprus 6:1 on the bench
1 6/5/18 FCI Levadia Kalev Tallinn 0:4 on the bench
18 6/12/18 FCI Levadia FC Kuressaare 1:1 on the bench
19 7/22/18 FCI Levadia Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 on the bench
20 7/28/18 FCI Levadia Nomme Kalju FC 1:0 on the bench
21 8/5/18 FCI Levadia Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:1 on the bench
22 8/11/18 FCI Levadia JK Trans Narva 6:1 on the bench
23 8/19/18 FCI Levadia Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:4 not in squad
24 8/25/18 FCI Levadia FC Kuressaare 4:0 not in squad
Squad: 315, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 232, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Final 2/26/13 Levadia Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju 0:3 on the bench
Final 2/25/14 Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 0:1 on the bench
Final 3/3/15 Levadia Tallinn FC Santos Tartu 5:0 on the bench
Final 2/23/18 FCI Levadia FC Flora Tallinn 5:6 on pens on the bench
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 11/20/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 on the bench
2 11/23/08 Pärnu Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 4:3 on the bench
1 11/14/10 FC Kuressaare Kivioli FC Irbis 2:1 90'
2 11/20/10 FC Kuressaare Kivioli FC Irbis 3:0 90'
Play Off 1st leg 11/13/11 FC Kuressaare FC Infonet 0:1 86' 90'
Play Off 2st leg 11/19/11 FC Kuressaare FC Infonet 4:1 90'
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Positions played
54
Positions played
Played as...  
54

Stats by club

Club      
Pärnu Linnameeskond 79 176 10
FC Kuressaare 51 99 9
Levadia Tallinn II 44 51 15
FCI Levadia 39 25 20
FCI Levadia U21 32 47 9

Performance by competition

Competition      
Esiliiga 132 203 31
Premium Liiga 83 174 16
Relegation Estland 4 3 2

National team career

# National team Debut  
Estonia
- Estonia Jul 2, 2002 2 -