For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional
League level: Second Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 32 teams
Players: 824
Foreigners: 31 Players  3,8%
ø-Market value: 164 K €
ø-Age: 27,2 Years
Most valuable player: Bruno Amione  2,50 mil. €
Total Market Value:
135,25 mil. €

Matchday 12 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Nov 9, 2019  -  3:10 AM
 Nazareno Arasa
Course of play
  46'
   
   
   
   
Saturday,Sat
Nov 9, 2019  -  10:00 PM
 Fabricio Llobet
Course of play
  86'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 10, 2019  -  2:00 AM
 Ramiro López
Course of play
   
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 10, 2019  -  8:30 PM
 Pablo Echavarría
Course of play
   
  61'
Sunday,Sun
Nov 10, 2019  -  9:45 PM
 Pablo Giménez
Course of play
  18'
   
  72'
   
Sunday,Sun
Nov 10, 2019  -  12:00 AM
 Pablo Dóvalo
Course of play
   
   
  89'
Monday,Mon
Nov 11, 2019  -  11:10 PM
 Adrián Franklin
Course of play
  6'
   
  69'
  71'
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Atlanta 12 12 27
Club Atlético Platense 12 5 22
CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 12 3 21
AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 12 6 21
Club Atlético Temperley 12 2 21
Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 12 2 19
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 12 -1 16
CD Morón 12 -1 16
CA Alvarado 12 0 15
Independiente Rivadavia 12 -5 14
Club Atlético Mitre 12 -2 13
Argentino Agropecuario 12 -3 13
Club Atlético Barracas Central 12 -3 12
Club Atlético Belgrano 12 -2 12
Club Ferro Carril Oeste 12 -7 11
Nueva Chicago 12 -6 10
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 12 13 27
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 12 10 23
Club Atlético Tigre 12 5 19
Defensores de Belgrano 12 5 19
Club Deportivo Riestra 12 -1 18
Atlético de Rafaela 12 1 17
Instituto AC Córdoba 12 2 16
Club Villa Dálmine 12 3 15
Quilmes Atlético Club 12 -3 14
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 12 -3 14
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 12 -3 13
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 12 -9 13
Deportivo Santamarina 12 -1 12
Club Almagro 12 -6 11
Brown de Adrogue 12 -5 10
CA All Boys Buenos Aires 12 -8 9
Who do you want to win?