For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional
League level: Second Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  %
ø-Market value: -

Matchday 16 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Feb 8, 2020  - 12:00 AM
 Carlos Cordoba
Course of play
   
   
  90+2'
Saturday,Sat
Feb 8, 2020  - 2:00 AM
 Fabricio Llobet
Course of play
   
   
Saturday,Sat
Feb 8, 2020  - 2:30 AM
 Lucas Novelli
Course of play
  38'
Saturday,Sat
Feb 8, 2020  - 10:05 PM
 Yael Falcón Peréz
Course of play
   
  42'
Saturday,Sat
Feb 8, 2020  - 10:30 PM
 Luis Lobo Medina
Course of play
   
  53'
   
   
  73'
Sunday,Sun
Feb 9, 2020  - 12:05 AM
 Jorge Baliño
Course of play
  38'
  43'
  46'
Sunday,Sun
Feb 9, 2020  - 1:00 AM
 Diego Ceballos
Course of play
  3'
Sunday,Sun
Feb 9, 2020  - 11:00 PM
 Mario Ejarque
Course of play
   
  70'
Monday,Mon
Feb 10, 2020  - 12:00 AM
 Yamil Possi
Course of play
   
Monday,Mon
Feb 10, 2020  - 1:00 AM
 Leandro Rey Hilfer
D L W L W D L W D Form W D D L D L L D L
2,65 mil. € Total value 5,08 mil. €
1 2 1
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Atlanta 16 10 29
AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 16 9 29
Club Atlético Platense 16 1 28
CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 16 2 26
Club Atlético Temperley 16 3 26
Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 16 2 24
Argentino Agropecuario 16 2 22
Club Ferro Carril Oeste 16 -2 21
CA Alvarado 16 1 20
CD Morón 16 -3 20
Independiente Rivadavia 16 -4 19
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 16 -4 19
Club Atlético Barracas Central 16 -2 18
Club Atlético Belgrano 16 -1 18
Club Atlético Mitre 16 -4 15
Nueva Chicago 16 -10 11
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 16 18 35
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 16 13 31
Defensores de Belgrano 16 8 29
Club Deportivo Riestra 16 -1 25
Atlético de Rafaela 16 4 24
Club Atlético Tigre 16 3 22
Club Villa Dálmine 16 3 21
Instituto AC Córdoba 16 1 20
Quilmes Atlético Club 16 -3 19
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 16 -5 17
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 16 -7 17
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 16 -11 17
Deportivo Santamarina 16 -3 16
Club Almagro 16 -6 16
Brown de Adrogue 16 -6 15
CA All Boys Buenos Aires 16 -8 13
Who do you want to win?