For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost
League level: Fourth Tier - Germany Germany
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 351
Foreigners: 56 Players  16,0%
ø-Market value: 75 thousand €
ø-Age: 24,6 Years
Most valuable player: Palko Dárdai  625 thousand €
Total Market Value:
26,25 mil. €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Regionalliga Nordost 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeignersTotal market valueø market valueTotal MVø MV
   35124,6 Years5626,25 mil. €75 thousand €26,25 mil. €75 thousand €
Hertha BSC II2322,333,75 mil. €163 thousand €3,75 mil. €163 thousand €
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2426,332,08 mil. €86 thousand €2,08 mil. €86 thousand €
FC Energie Cottbus1823,302,03 mil. €113 thousand €2,03 mil. €113 thousand €
VSG Altglienicke2325,132,03 mil. €88 thousand €2,03 mil. €88 thousand €
Berliner AK 072324,5111,93 mil. €84 thousand €1,93 mil. €84 thousand €
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2423,661,90 mil. €79 thousand €1,90 mil. €79 thousand €
BFC Dynamo1725,811,45 mil. €85 thousand €1,45 mil. €85 thousand €
SV Babelsberg 032124,551,35 mil. €64 thousand €1,35 mil. €64 thousand €
ZFC Meuselwitz2126,331,35 mil. €64 thousand €1,35 mil. €64 thousand €
FSV Union Fürstenwalde1924,021,35 mil. €71 thousand €1,35 mil. €71 thousand €
VfB Auerbach2225,921,33 mil. €60 thousand €1,33 mil. €60 thousand €
SV Lichtenberg 472325,411,10 mil. €48 thousand €1,10 mil. €48 thousand €
FSV Wacker Nordhausen2125,741,08 mil. €51 thousand €1,08 mil. €51 thousand €
BSG Chemie Leipzig1727,321,00 mil. €59 thousand €1,00 mil. €59 thousand €
Bischofswerdaer FV 082222,83875 thousand €40 thousand €875 thousand €40 thousand €
Germania Halberstadt1422,03850 thousand €61 thousand €850 thousand €61 thousand €
FSV Optik Rathenow1924,04825 thousand €43 thousand €825 thousand €43 thousand €
Rot-Weiß Erfurt00,00----
Subsequent competitions
Competition Participating clubs from until Matches
Aufstiegsrunde zur 3. Liga SC Verl1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Jun 25, 2020 Jun 30, 2020 2
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Mon Nov 30, -0001 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Mon Nov 30, -0001 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Mon Nov 30, -0001 G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2:00 AM FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Mon Nov 30, -0001 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:00 AM Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Mon Nov 30, -0001 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:00 AM FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:00 AM VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Mon Nov 30, -0001 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2:00 AM FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Mon Nov 30, -0001 U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:00 AM FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:00 AM Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Mon Nov 30, -0001 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Mon Nov 30, -0001 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:00 AM FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mon Nov 30, -0001 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:00 AM VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Mon Nov 30, -0001 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:00 AM FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Mon Nov 30, -0001 G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Mon Nov 30, -0001 U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Mon Nov 30, -0001 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Mon Nov 30, -0001 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Mon Nov 30, -0001 U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:00 AM FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2:00 AM VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:00 AM FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Mon Nov 30, -0001 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Mon Nov 30, -0001 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:00 AM Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Mon Nov 30, -0001 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:00 AM FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Mon Nov 30, -0001 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Mon Nov 30, -0001 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2:00 AM FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Mon Nov 30, -0001 U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 2:00 AM VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:00 AM FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:00 AM Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Mon Nov 30, -0001 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Mon Nov 30, -0001 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 2:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Mon Nov 30, -0001 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 2:00 AM FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Mon Nov 30, -0001 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 2:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Mon Nov 30, -0001
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 2:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Mon Nov 30, -0001 Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Muhammed Kiprit
Centre-Forward
20Hertha BSC II
2
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann
Centre-Forward
29VfB Auerbach
3
Felix Brügmann
Centre-Forward
27FC Energie Cottbus
4
Tugay Uzan
Centre-Forward
26VSG Altglienicke
5
Christian Skoda
Central Midfield
29VSG Altglienicke

Latest transfers

  • Tim Oschmann
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Berliner AK 07
     
    Tennis Borussia Berlin

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Palko Dárdai
Right Winger
Hertha BSC II
2
Lazar Samardzic
Attacking Midfield
Hertha BSC II
3
Florian Baak
Centre-Back
Hertha BSC II
4
Dennis Smarsch
Goalkeeper
Hertha BSC II
5
Muhammed Kiprit
Centre-Forward
Hertha BSC II
Table Regionalliga Nordost 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
VSG Altglienicke 24 28 47
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 19 47
FC Energie Cottbus 24 21 45
FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25 13 40
Hertha BSC II 24 17 38
BFC Dynamo 24 6 37
Berliner AK 07 23 12 33
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 3 29
VfB Auerbach 23 -9 29
ZFC Meuselwitz 23 -6 25
SV Lichtenberg 47 23 -9 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 -6 23
FSV Optik Rathenow 24 -28 20
FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 8 19
Germania Halberstadt 24 -16 19
SV Babelsberg 03 23 -16 17
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 21 -37 11
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 0 0
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FSV Optik RathenowFSV Optik Rathenow VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach