To use this site, please enable Javascript.

FC Flora Tallinn II

Squad size: 0

Average age: 0,0

Foreigners: -

National team players: 0

Stadium: Sportland Arena  1.198 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

FC Flora Tallinn II

Sportland Arena


Sportland Arena

©S. Ries

Info

This page provides you with information about the stadium of the selected club. In addition to the basic facts, you can find the address of the stadium, access information, special features, prices in the stadium and name rights. The drop-down menu above the basic facts allows you to look at former stadiums (clubs) or other home grounds (national teams).

Sportland Arena

Name of stadium: Sportland Arena
Total capacity: 1.198
Seats: 1.198
Built: 2018
Formerly: A. Le Coq Mini Arena
Undersoil heating: Yes
Running track: No
Surface: Artificial turf

Contact

Address: Sportland Arena
Asula 4c
11312 Tallinn 
Estonia
Tel: +372 6 279940

Pricing information

Cash payment permitted: Yes
Price of water for 0,5 l : 2,00 €
Beer type: A. Le Coq
Beer price for 0,5 l : 3,50 €
Sausage price: 3,00 €

Owner & name rights

Name rights: Sportland

Home ground for...:

FC Flora Tallinn U19
FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Flora Tallinn U17

Location