For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 2:15:29 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
56  Matches
00  Matches
4  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
56' Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Half Time CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:1 CD Macará CD Macará
32' A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
8' Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 0:0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Line-ups Revolution New England Revolution 2:30 AM D.C. United D.C. United
Line-ups Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:30 AM Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 38 Torino Torino FC 4:00 PM SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 38 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 7:00 PM Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 38
Inter Inter Milan 9:30 PM FC Empoli FC Empoli
Matchday 38 SPAL SPAL 9:30 PM AC Milan AC Milan
Matchday 38
AS Roma AS Roma 9:30 PM Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 38 Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 9:30 PM Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 38 Atalanta Atalanta BC 9:30 PM US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Matchday 38 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 9:30 PM Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 30 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:00 PM Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
Matchday 30 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:00 PM Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 30 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:00 PM Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 30 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2:00 PM FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 30 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:00 PM Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 30 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2:00 PM FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 30 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 2:00 PM Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 30 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 2:00 PM Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 32
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6:00 PM SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 32
LASK LASK 6:00 PM Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Matchday 32
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6:00 PM SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 9 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 5:00 PM FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 9 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 7:30 PM FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 9 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 7:30 PM FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 11 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 10:30 AM Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 11 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 12:30 PM Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 11 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:35 PM Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 11 SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:35 PM Guangzhou R&F GZ R&F
Matchday 34 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 7:00 PM Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Matchday 34 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7:00 PM Bursaspor Bursaspor
Matchday 34 Göztepe Göztepe 7:00 PM MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 34 Kayserispor Kayserispor 7:00 PM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 13 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 7:00 AM Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 13 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 8:00 AM Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 13 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 8:00 AM Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 13 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 9:00 AM Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 13 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 9:00 AM Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 13 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 10:00 AM Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 40 UD Almería UD Almería 1:00 PM AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 40 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 5:00 PM Elche CF Elche CF
Matchday 40 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 7:00 PM Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 40 Granada CF Granada CF 8:00 PM Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 40 Extremadura Extremadura UD 9:00 PM CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 26 Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 9:00 PM Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 26 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 9:00 PM Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 26 Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 9:00 PM Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 26 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 9:00 PM Ajman Club Ajman Club
Line-ups Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 2:30 AM Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 11 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 4:00 PM Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 11 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 6:30 PM IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 9 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 6:30 PM Vaasan Palloseura VPS
Matchday 9 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 6:30 PM Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV