To use this site, please enable Javascript.

U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga

U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
League level: Youth league - Estonia Estonia
Number of teams: 11 teams
Players: 245
Foreigners: 3 Players  1,2%
ø-Age: 17,4

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga 2021

clubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   24517,4 Years3
FC Flora Tallinn U195118,00
JK Viljandi Tulevik U192316,90
Levadia Tallinn U193017,10
FC Helios Tartu U192417,61
Kalev Tallinn U193517,30
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta U192517,42
FC Nomme United U194117,00
Raplamaa JK U192126,50
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu U1990,00
Keila JK U1919325,70
FA Tartu Kalev U1900,00
Subsequent competitions
competition Participating clubs from until Matches
U19 Eliitliiga Qualification Kalju FC U19JK Viljandi Tulevik U19Paide Linnameeskond U19JK Tabasalu U19 Feb 14, 2021 Feb 14, 2021 2

Latest transfers

  • Virgo Trommel
    Age: 17 Years  Estonia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Raplamaa JK U19
     
    Without Club

Most valuable players in the league

#playerclubMarket value
1
Taaniel Usta
Centre-Forward
FC Flora Tallinn U19
2
Erko Tougjas
Centre-Back
FC Flora Tallinn U19
3
Rocco Robert Shein
Central Midfield
FC Flora Tallinn U19
4
Karl Erik Jürisson
Goalkeeper
JK Viljandi Tulevik U19
5
Kaupo Kruusmäe
Goalkeeper
JK Viljandi Tulevik U19
Table U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga 2021
# club Matches +/- Pts
Levadia Tallinn U19 4 19 10
JK Viljandi Tulevik U19 3 5 9
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu U19 3 4 7
FC Flora Tallinn U19 2 6 6
FA Tartu Kalev U19 2 3 6
FC Nomme United U19 3 8 3
FC Helios Tartu U19 3 -3 3
Keila JK U19 3 -3 3
Raplamaa JK U19 3 -7 0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta U19 2 -8 0
Kalev Tallinn U19 4 -24 0