Adlan Katsaev
fcska.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 20, 1988 (36)
- Place of birth: Achkhoy-Martan, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Adlan Katsaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 55 | 17 | 8 | 11 / - / 1 | 4.347' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 17 | 9 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.234' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 167' | ||
16/17 | FNL | 21 | 4 | 4 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.696' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 165' | ||
15/16 | FNL | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.085' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | A | (21.) | Sakhalin (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/21/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (65.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/26/16 | A | (21.) | Rubin Kazan (20.) | 1:0 AET | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/3/19 | A | (22.) | Sakhalin (39.) | 0:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (40.) | Akhmat Grozny (20.) | 4:6 on pens | LW | 1 | 104' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:2 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:1 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (13.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 77' | 83' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 60' | 66' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (14.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (17.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (9.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 2 | 53' | 82' | ||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (19.) | Tambov (2.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (16.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (20.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (7.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (6.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (4.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 5:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | AM | 80' | 82' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (8.) | Baltika (20.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 41' | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (8.) | Armavir (12.) | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (6.) | Luch (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 3:1 | RW | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/20/19 | H | (4.) | Enisey (20.) | 2:0 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 5:3 | AM | 2 | 70' | |||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (7.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 3:0 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | LM | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (8.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 45, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |