Record Russian U17 Youth Football League 20/21
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1.92 |
28:13 |
4 |
Away record |
13 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2.08 |
25:10 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
2.00 |
53:23 |
2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 19, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Sep 26, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:5 |
3 |
Sat Oct 3, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) |
3-5-2 |
|
3:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 10, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (9.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:3 |
5 |
Wed Oct 14, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 18, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (15.) |
4-1-3-2 |
|
1:4 |
7 |
Sat Oct 24, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 31, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sun Nov 8, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Nov 21, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Nov 28, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Dec 5, 2020 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FShM U17 (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Dec 12, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
14 |
Fri Mar 19, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Feb 27, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Mar 7, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (11.) |
4-1-3-2 |
50 |
7:0 |
18 |
Sat Apr 3, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Apr 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:2 |
21 |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Apr 25, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
23 |
Sat May 1, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
24 |
Sat May 8, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:3 |
25 |
Sat May 15, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
26 |
Sat May 22, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FShM U17 (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |