Armin Gruber
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 1990 (34)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Armin Gruber
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 163 | 12 | 14 | 16 / 3 / 2 | 11.222' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 8 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 367' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga West | 23 | 1 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.552' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga West | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 261' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 24 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.724' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / 1 | 1.800' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 29 | 2 | 8 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.460' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 26 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.680' | |||
11/12 | Regionalliga West | 25 | 2 | - | 1 / 2 / - | 1.378' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/11 | A | (6.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/11 | H | (8.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | A | (6.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/11 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/11 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (7.) | A. Salzburg (5.) | 6:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (12.) | 0:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | RB Juniors (7.) | 3:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/11 | H | (10.) | Hall (16.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/11 | A | (6.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 73' | 80' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/11 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/11 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 2:1 | 26' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | A | (6.) | SC Bregenz (13.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Saalfelden (6.) | 2:4 | 32' | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/11 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 3:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 3:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | A. Salzburg (7.) | 4:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 2:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/12 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/12 | H | (10.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (10.) | Hall (16.) | 2:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | H | (9.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/12 | H | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/12 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (15.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/12 | H | (8.) | SC Bregenz (11.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/12 | A | (9.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/12 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (5.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (6.) | Andelsbuch (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (10.) | FC Anif (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (12.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 1:0 | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (13.) | SC Bregenz (10.) | 3:3 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (12.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/12 | H | (13.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | H | (10.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 4:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | A | (11.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:2 | 39' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (12.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/12 | A | (9.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:1 | 55' | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (8.) | FC Hard (15.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/12 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 1:1 | 74' | 76' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/25/12 | H | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (12.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (10.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (12.) | FC Anif (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | A | (12.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | H | (12.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/30/13 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (10.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/13 | A | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (12.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (11.) | Altach Juniors (8.) | 2:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (11.) | FC Hard (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | A | (11.) | SW Bregenz (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (8.) | Höchst (13.) | 3:2 | RM | 52' | 77' | 77' | ||||||||
3 | 8/9/13 | A | (7.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/13 | A | (9.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (7.) | FC Kufstein (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (5.) | FC Hard (9.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | H | (6.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 1:5 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (5.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (4.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (3.) | Anif (9.) | 2:5 | RM | 1 | 78' | 88' | ||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (3.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | SW Bregenz (11.) | 4:2 | RM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Höchst (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/21/14 | H | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/28/14 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/14 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 1:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/14 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 7:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (5.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (15.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | A | (5.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/14 | A | (5.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:3 | 51' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (5.) | Anif (13.) | 3:4 | 85' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/14 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker II (7.) | 1:6 | 36' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (10.) | Höchst (9.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | A | (15.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 6:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Kitzbühel (4.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/14 | H | (7.) | Eugendorf (2.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (4.) | 1:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/14 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (7.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/14 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | H | (7.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 4:1 | 28' | 28' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | A | (9.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/14 | H | (8.) | Höchst (12.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/14 | H | (9.) | FC Kufstein (12.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (9.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | H | (10.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (14.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/14/15 | A | (10.) | Kitzbühel (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | H | (6.) | Schwaz (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/15 | A | (5.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/15 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 4:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/15 | A | (3.) | FC Bizau (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/15 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/15 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 4:0 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/15 | A | (3.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (9.) | Reichenau (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker II (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (9.) | SW Bregenz (3.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (16.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (6.) | Neumarkt (7.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (10.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/15 | A | (11.) | Schwaz (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (7.) | Kitzbühel (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (9.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (9.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 0:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (5.) | Saalfelden (14.) | 4:0 | 67' | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (8.) | Reichenau (16.) | 1:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker II (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | H | (4.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/16 | H | (4.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 4:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Eugendorf (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (4.) | Schwaz (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | FC Hard (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/29/16 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | A | (4.) | Kitzbühel (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (4.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 0:3 | 81' | 11' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (4.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/16 | A | (9.) | Saalfelden (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (10.) | USK Anif (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | H | (10.) | SAK 1914 (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/16 | A | (11.) | Schwaz (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/16 | H | (7.) | Hohenems (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | A | (9.) | Eugendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (12.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | H | (14.) | Grödig (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | SV Wörgl (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | H | (10.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | H | (10.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/16 | H | (6.) | Saalfelden (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/16 | A | (7.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/16 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/17 | A | (5.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | Hohenems (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | FC Hard (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 3:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (4.) | Grödig (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | SV Wörgl (14.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (15.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/17 | A | (4.) | FC Kufstein (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (12.) | Wals-Grünau (6.) | 1:0 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | SV Wörgl (14.) | 6:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | Kitzbühel (7.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Alberschwende (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | A | (7.) | Altach Juniors (2.) | 5:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (12.) | Grödig (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/17 | A | (14.) | USK Anif (2.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/17 | H | (11.) | FC Wacker II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (8.) | Schwaz (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (12.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (11.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (12.) | Hohenems (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | A | (10.) | FC Hard (12.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | H | (8.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 3:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 2:0 | 70' | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/17 | H | (10.) | Wals-Grünau (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/17 | A | (12.) | SV Wörgl (9.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/3/17 | H | (12.) | Kitzbühel (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (11.) | Alberschwende (16.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | A | (12.) | Grödig (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/18 | H | (12.) | USK Anif (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/18 | H | (10.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/18 | H | (12.) | Schwaz (4.) | 3:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | A | (13.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/18 | H | (12.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 3:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (12.) | Hohenems (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/18 | H | (12.) | FC Hard (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (12.) | FC Kufstein (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (6.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (8.) | Grödig (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Reichenau (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (6.) | Bischofshofen (16.) | 0:3 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | H | (5.) | Schwaz (15.) | 2:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (4.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | FC Kufstein (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/18 | H | (7.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (9.) | Hohenems (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | H | (6.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (7.) | Kitzbühel (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/18 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (6.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (6.) | Langenegg (16.) | 8:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Grödig (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | Reichenau (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/19 | H | (5.) | Bischofshofen (11.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/19 | A | (5.) | Schwaz (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | A | (6.) | SV Wörgl (8.) | 2:2 | 85' | 11' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | H | (5.) | FC Kufstein (4.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | A | (7.) | USK Anif (3.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Hohenems (13.) | 6:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (7.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/19 | A | (7.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/19 | A | (6.) | Langenegg (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/19 | H | (6.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 175, Starting eleven: 125, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 7, Injured: 0 |