ASV Spratzern
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 19.9
- Foreigners: 2 12.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Spratzern 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 24:22 | 6 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 8:35 | 35 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 0.97 | 32:57 | 21 |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Scheiblingkir. (6.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Langenrohr (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 309 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Waidhofen/T. (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Gaflenz (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
5 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kottingbrunn (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 7, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Ardagger (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Rohrendorf (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Ortmann (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | St. Peter/Au (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | (14.) | Zwettl (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (15.) | Kremser SC (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Kilb (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Retz (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Langenrohr (8.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 2:1 | ||
18 | Fri Mar 22, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Waidhofen/T. (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 0:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Gaflenz (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
20 | Fri Apr 5, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | 5-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Ardagger (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Ortmann (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | St. Peter/Au (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
25 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Rohrbach/G. (9.) | ? | 219 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (14.) | Zwettl (13.) | ? | 96 | 4:1 | |
27 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:45 PM | A | (14.) | SV Stripfing (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Thu May 30, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Kremser SC (2.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (14.) | Kilb (11.) | 4-4-2 | 4:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Retz (3.) | ? | 2:0 |