Bogdan Șandru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Băicoi
- Citizenship: Romania
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Bogdan Șandru
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (16.) | Dacia U. Braila (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (7.) | Metalul Resita (20.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | CS Mioveni (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (15.) | FC Brasov (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (11.) | Soimii Pancota (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (12.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | CS Afumati (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | A | (9.) | Sepsi OSK (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (11.) | Juventus Buc. (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (11.) | Olimpia SM (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | Academica Clince (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | Tarlungeni (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | UTA BD (6.) | 2:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (12.) | SSU Poli (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (11.) | CS Balotesti (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | A | (13.) | Chindia (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/16 | H | (12.) | Rm. Valcea (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (12.) | Foresta Suceava (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/16 | A | (13.) | Dacia U. Braila (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/10/16 | H | (12.) | Metalul Resita (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | A | (12.) | CS Mioveni (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/4/17 | H | (12.) | FC Brasov (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/17 | H | (10.) | Luceafarul (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/17 | A | (8.) | CS Afumati (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (10.) | Sepsi OSK (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (12.) | Juventus Buc. (1.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/17 | H | (10.) | Olimpia SM (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (9.) | Academica Clince (13.) | 1:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/26/17 | A | (9.) | Tarlungeni (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | UTA BD (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 4:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/17 | H | (8.) | Chindia (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/28/17 | A | (8.) | Rm. Valcea (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | Foresta Suceava (12.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | Academica Clince (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (15.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (12.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | CS Afumati (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (5.) | Sportul Snagov (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (4.) | Olimpia SM (20.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | UTA Arad (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Pandurii (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (2.) | SSU Poli (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (2.) | Miroslava (17.) | 6:0 | CB | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (2.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | Luceafarul (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (2.) | Ripensia (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | ASA Tg. Mures (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/17 | A | (2.) | Dacia U. Braila (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (2.) | FC Arges (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (2.) | Chindia (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | H | (2.) | Metaloglobus (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Academica Clince (7.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 12/8/17 | A | (1.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/18 | H | (1.) | FC Hermannstadt (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | CS Afumati (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 5' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/18 | H | (1.) | Sportul Snagov (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/28/18 | A | (1.) | CS Balotesti (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/1/18 | H | (1.) | UTA Arad (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | Pandurii (15.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/18 | H | (1.) | SSU Poli (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Miroslava (17.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | A | (1.) | Luceafarul (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Ripensia (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 45' | 66' | |||||||||
35 | 5/17/18 | H | (1.) | Dacia U. Braila (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/21/18 | A | (1.) | FC Arges (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/26/18 | H | (1.) | Chindia (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 6/2/18 | A | (1.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/22/19 | H | (5.) | Aerostar (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | A | (4.) | FC Arges (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (4.) | Petrolul (5.) | 0:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/19 | A | (4.) | CS Mioveni (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (4.) | Daco-Getica (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | FC Farul 1920 (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | H | (2.) | Dacia U. Braila (20.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/11/19 | A | (2.) | Ripensia (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | ACS Poli (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | UTA Arad (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/25/19 | H | (2.) | Academica Clince (1.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/6/19 | A | (2.) | Sportul Snagov (5.) | 0:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/11/19 | H | (2.) | CS Balotesti (19.) | 6:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/14/19 | A | (1.) | Pandurii (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | Metaloglobus (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Luceafarul (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/1/19 | A | (1.) | Energeticianul (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/19 | A | (17.) | Csikszereda (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/19 | H | (17.) | Ripensia (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/7/19 | A | (14.) | Sportul Snagov (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | H | (17.) | U Cluj (14.) | 0:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/21/19 | A | (17.) | CS Mioveni (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | H | (14.) | Pandurii (18.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/16/19 | A | (16.) | Concordia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (14.) | AFC Turris (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (15.) | SSU Poli (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | CSM Resita (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/19 | H | (13.) | FC Arges (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (14.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | Metaloglobus (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/19 | H | (15.) | FC Rapid (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (11.) | UTA Arad (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/7/19 | H | (11.) | FC Farul 1920 (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (12.) | Petrolul (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (12.) | Csikszereda (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/20 | A | (12.) | Ripensia (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/29/20 | A | (5.) | Slatina (19.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (2.) | Comuna Recea (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | FC U Craiova (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (8.) | Petrolul (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (4.) | Aerostar (16.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | H | (7.) | SCM Gloria Buzau (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/24/20 | A | (7.) | Unirea Slobozia (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
7 | 10/28/20 | A | (3.) | SSU Poli (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/31/20 | H | (5.) | Metaloglobus (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Pandurii (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | A | (7.) | Concordia (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/20 | H | (4.) | CS Mioveni (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (3.) | AFC Turris (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/20 | A | (5.) | U Cluj (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/20/21 | H | (7.) | FC Farul 1920 (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/21 | A | (4.) | CSM Resita (13.) | 0:1 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/21 | H | (4.) | Ripensia (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/21 | A | (5.) | Csikszereda (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/21 | A | (5.) | FC Rapid (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/28/21 | H | (2.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/21 | A | (9.) | Ripensia (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/21 | H | (12.) | SSU Poli (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/21 | A | (11.) | Unirea Dej (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (15.) | FC Buzău (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 36' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (15.) | CSC Selimbar (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/21 | H | (15.) | U. Constanta (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (17.) | FC Brasov-SR (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/21 | H | (18.) | ACSM Poli Iasi (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (19.) | Slatina (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (18.) | FC Buzău (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (19.) | FC Arges (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (19.) | Unirea Slobozia (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (19.) | Ceahlaul (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/23 | A | (19.) | Dumbravita (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (19.) | Csikszereda (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (17.) | Progresul Sp. (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/23 | H | (17.) | Corvinul (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | A | (17.) | CSM Resita (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (16.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (17.) | CS Mioveni (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/23 | H | (17.) | Concordia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | H | (17.) | Chindia (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | A | (17.) | Metaloglobus (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/24 | H | (18.) | Unirea Dej (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | A | (17.) | Alexandria (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | H | (17.) | CSC Selimbar (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (17.) | CSA Steaua (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 105, Starting eleven: 102, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |