Cüneyt Top
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 21, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Detailed stats of Cüneyt Top
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 124 | 112 | 1.98 | 36 | 17 | - | 24 | 55 | 10 | - | - | - | 213' | 7.661' | ||||
20/21 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 8 | 8 | 2.63 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | 184' | 552' | |||
19/20 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 10 | 10 | 1.40 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 157' | 629' | |||
17/18 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 32 | 32 | 2.44 | 8 | 4 | - | 8 | 18 | 2 | - | - | - | 252' | 2.013' | |||
16/17 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 21 | 19 | 1.42 | 5 | 2 | - | 2 | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | 294' | 1.471' | |||
15/16 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 27 | 27 | 2.04 | 13 | 7 | - | 5 | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 155' | 2.012' | |||
14/15 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 26 | 16 | 1.69 | 3 | 3 | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 328' | 984' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | Optik Rathenow (5.) | 2:3 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2014 | Malchower SV (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | 1:5 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2014 | Lichtenberg 47 (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (14.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2014 | Neubrandenburg (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (16.) | 4:2 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (11.) | G. Schöneiche (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 5, 2014 | FC Strausberg (12.) | H. Zehlendorf (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 19, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | BSV Hürtürkel (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 25, 2014 | SV Waren 09 (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 2, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (10.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 9, 2014 | Pom. Greifswald (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 22, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | FC Schönberg 95 (3.) | 1:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 29, 2014 | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 7, 2014 | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | U. Fürstenwalde (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 28, 2015 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 8, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (13.) | Malchower SV (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2015 | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | H. Zehlendorf (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 21, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (13.) | Lichtenberg 47 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2015 | H. Rostock II (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (13.) | 2:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (12.) | Neubrandenburg (9.) | 5:0 | LM | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
22 | Apr 11, 2015 | G. Schöneiche (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (11.) | FC Strausberg (14.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2015 | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | H. Zehlendorf (11.) | 1:3 | RM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | SV Waren 09 (10.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | May 10, 2015 | Altlüdersdorf (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 16, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | Pom. Greifswald (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 23, 2015 | FC Schönberg 95 (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Jun 7, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
30 | Jun 14, 2015 | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 1:5 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2015 | Victoria Seelow (4.) | H. Zehlendorf (13.) | 2:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 23, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (14.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 28, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | Neubrandenburg (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 12, 2015 | CFC Hertha 06 (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (6.) | 1:4 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (12.) | 3:1 | LM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 27, 2015 | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 1:5 | 2 | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
8 | Oct 18, 2015 | H. Rostock II (6.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 25, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | FC Strausberg (16.) | 6:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 30, 2015 | TeBe Berlin (1.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 6, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 21, 2015 | Anker Wismar (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 2 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
13 | Nov 27, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | 3:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 5, 2015 | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 0:4 | 1 | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 12, 2015 | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
16 | Feb 19, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Feb 27, 2016 | Lichtenberg 47 (7.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 40' | 82' | 82' | |||||||
18 | Mar 5, 2016 | Neubrandenburg (12.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 0:4 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (10.) | 3:0 | LM | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 19, 2016 | 1.FC Frankfurt (15.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | BSV Hürtürkel (16.) | 9:1 | LM | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2016 | G. Schöneiche (12.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | H. Rostock II (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2016 | FC Strausberg (14.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 1:0 | LM | 41' | 84' | 84' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2016 | Malchower SV (7.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | Anker Wismar (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
28 | May 22, 2016 | U. Fürstenwalde (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 5:2 | CF | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
29 | Jun 5, 2016 | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 12, 2016 | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | H. Zehlendorf (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2016 | CFC Hertha 06 (15.) | TeBe Berlin (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2016 | G. Schöneiche (11.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2016 | Altglienicke (1.) | TeBe Berlin (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2016 | Malchower SV (14.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (6.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 16, 2016 | H. Rostock II (9.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | FC Strausberg (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2016 | FCM Schwerin (13.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 2:1 | RM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 2:3 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2016 | GW Brieselang (13.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 0:4 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 25, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | H. Zehlendorf (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | Dec 9, 2016 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | Anker Wismar (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | G. Schöneiche (15.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 11, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 1:3 | AM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | Mar 26, 2017 | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | TeBe Berlin (4.) | 0:0 | AM | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 1, 2017 | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 7, 2017 | Victoria Seelow (7.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | H. Rostock II (10.) | 4:0 | RM | 2 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2017 | FC Strausberg (15.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | Apr 26, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (6.) | CFC Hertha 06 (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 30, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (5.) | FCM Schwerin (12.) | 2:2 | AM | 63' | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | May 7, 2017 | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
27 | May 12, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | GW Brieselang (14.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | May 19, 2017 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 28, 2017 | TeBe Berlin (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 3, 2017 | Anker Wismar (5.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 3:0 | AM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2017 | GW Brieselang (17.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:7 | AM | 1 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | H. Rostock II (14.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||
4 | Sep 8, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (2.) | H. Zehlendorf (9.) | 4:1 | AM | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2017 | CFC Hertha 06 (15.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | SC Staaken (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 3, 2017 | Altlüdersdorf (15.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2017 | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2017 | Anker Wismar (6.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2017 | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:3 | AM | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2017 | FC Strausberg (9.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2017 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | FCM Schwerin (16.) | 3:1 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 9, 2017 | Malchower SV (10.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:4 | AM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Feb 10, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | GW Brieselang (17.) | 6:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2018 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2018 | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 57' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 3:2 | AM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2018 | SC Staaken (7.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 25, 2018 | Victoria Seelow (13.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2018 | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Lichtenberg 47 (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Anker Wismar (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2018 | Torgelower FC (12.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | May 5, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (16.) | 2:0 | AM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | May 9, 2018 | H. Rostock II (10.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:5 | AM | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
32 | May 19, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||
33 | May 27, 2018 | FCM Schwerin (14.) | Optik Rathenow (1.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
34 | Jun 3, 2018 | Optik Rathenow (1.) | Malchower SV (12.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2019 | Torgelower FC (8.) | Tasmania Berlin (14.) | 2:0 | 41' | 41' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2019 | Tasmania Berlin (14.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 28, 2019 | H. Rostock II (5.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 16, 2019 | SC Staaken (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (15.) | 2:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 20, 2019 | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | Tasmania Berlin (13.) | 0:4 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2019 | Tasmania Berlin (10.) | BW Berlin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 3, 2019 | Lok Stendal (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 10, 2019 | Tasmania Berlin (12.) | Ludwigsfelde (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 23, 2019 | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | Tasmania Berlin (12.) | 2:0 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2019 | Tasmania Berlin (12.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 1:5 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 8, 2019 | Victoria Seelow (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (11.) | 2:3 | ✔ | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 13, 2019 | TeBe Berlin (2.) | Tasmania Berlin (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 23, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (11.) | H. Zehlendorf (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 1, 2020 | Greifswalder FC (2.) | Tasmania Berlin (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 8, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (10.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 16, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | CFC Hertha 06 (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 23, 2020 | SC Staaken (11.) | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | 0:2 | 86' | 86' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 30, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | 3:0 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 5, 2020 | BW Berlin (10.) | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | ✔ | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
5 | Sep 20, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | SFC Stern (7.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 27, 2020 | Victoria Seelow (12.) | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | 0:2 | 1 | ✔ | 89' | 89' | |||||||||
7 | Oct 4, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | MSV Pampow (9.) | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 16, 2020 | H. Zehlendorf (5.) | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | 3:2 | 46' | 72' | 27' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 25, 2020 | Tasmania Berlin (1.) | Rostocker FC (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 88, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |