#11 Davo
Dep. La Coruña
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 18, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 18, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.wisla-plock.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 18, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Luarca
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Davo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 39 | 8 | 2 | - | 15 | 18 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 266' | 2.130' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | 35 | 7 | - | - | 14 | 15 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 262' | 1.836' | ||
Copa del Rey | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 136' | ||
Promoción a LaLiga2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 158' | 158' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruña | 1:3 AET | LW | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña | CD Tenerife | 2:3 AET | 1 | 63' | 57' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | R. Majadahonda (20.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | CD Lugo (15.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | CD Teruel (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Unionistas CF (7.) | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | UE Cornellà (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | CF Fuenlabrada (16.) | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (14.) | Celta Fortuna (6.) | 0:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Ponferradina (2.) | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | 1:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | CE Sabadell (17.) | Dep. La Coruña (13.) | 0:1 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | Real Unión (7.) | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | 3:0 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | SD Logroñés (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 22' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | SD Tarazona (16.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2023 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | Sestao River (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | Arenteiro (10.) | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Jan 4, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 23' | 23' | |||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | SD Logroñés (17.) | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | 0:5 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | SD Tarazona (16.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | Osasuna B (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 0:4 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | CD Lugo (8.) | 4:1 | 1 | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2024 | Gimnàstic (2.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:1 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | CE Sabadell (15.) | 1:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Mar 30, 2024 | UE Cornellà (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Unionistas CF (8.) | 1:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 13, 2024 | CD Teruel (18.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:3 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 16' | 74' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Arenteiro (7.) | 2:2 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2024 | Sestao River (15.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 0:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
36 | May 12, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Barça Atlètic (2.) | 1:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
37 | May 18, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 66' | 66' | ||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Real Unión (15.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 21, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | May 29, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña | Castellón | 2:1 | LW | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | Jun 2, 2024 | Castellón | Dep. La Coruña | 2:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |