#27 Deniss Tjapkin
Jana Pipar/EJL
Detailed stats of Deniss Tjapkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 24 | 23 | 1.52 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 597' | 1.791' | ||||
2022 | Esiliiga B | 10 | 9 | 1.89 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 663' | |||
2021 | Esiliiga B | 2 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | |||
2014 | Esiliiga B | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 218' | 435' | |||
2013 | Esiliiga B | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 513' | 513' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mar 10, 2013 | Sillamäe II (2.) | HÜJK Emmaste (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 17, 2013 | Sillamäe II (1.) | Kalju Nömme II (6.) | 1:1 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 23, 2013 | JK Järve (10.) | Sillamäe II (1.) | 0:3 | 84' | 84' | |||||||||||
4 | Mar 31, 2013 | JK Dünamo (7.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 4:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 7, 2013 | FC Ararat (3.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 14, 2013 | Sillamäe II (5.) | Pärnu (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 28, 2013 | Sillamäe II (5.) | TJK Legion (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 1, 2013 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Flora III (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 5, 2013 | FC Flora III (10.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 12, 2013 | TJK Legion (7.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 17, 2013 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Elva (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 25, 2013 | Pärnu (3.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 1, 2013 | Sillamäe II (4.) | FC Ararat (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 15, 2013 | Sillamäe II (3.) | JK Dünamo (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 19, 2013 | Kalju Nömme II (2.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 7, 2013 | HÜJK Emmaste (1.) | Sillamäe II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 12, 2013 | Sillamäe II (3.) | JK Järve (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 21, 2013 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Flora III (9.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Jul 24, 2013 | FC Elva (6.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 27, 2013 | Sillamäe II (3.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 4, 2013 | FC Elva (6.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 10, 2013 | Sillamäe II (4.) | Pärnu (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 17, 2013 | FC Ararat (5.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 21, 2013 | JK Dünamo (8.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2013 | Sillamäe II (4.) | Kalju Nömme II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2013 | Sillamäe II (4.) | HÜJK Emmaste (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 15, 2013 | JK Järve (10.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 18, 2013 | Sillamäe II (4.) | JK Järve (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 22, 2013 | HÜJK Emmaste (4.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 29, 2013 | Kalju Nömme II (1.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 6, 2013 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Ararat (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 13, 2013 | Sillamäe II (3.) | JK Dünamo (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 20, 2013 | Pärnu (2.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 27, 2013 | Sillamäe II (4.) | FC Elva (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 3, 2013 | TJK Legion (7.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2013 | FC Flora III (9.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 2, 2014 | Sillamäe II (7.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Ararat (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 16, 2014 | FC Flora III (7.) | Sillamäe II (2.) | 1:7 | 1 | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | Mar 23, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | Santos Tartu (2.) | 0:2 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
5 | Mar 27, 2014 | Maardu LM (5.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 6, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | JK Järve (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 13, 2014 | FC Infonet II (1.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 20, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Elva (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 27, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | HÜJK Emmaste (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 4, 2014 | FC Elva (8.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 11, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Infonet II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 16, 2014 | JK Järve (9.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 1, 2014 | HÜJK Emmaste (4.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 8, 2014 | Santos Tartu (2.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 15, 2014 | Sillamäe II (4.) | FC Flora III (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 19, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | Maardu LM (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 6, 2014 | TJK Legion (7.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 13, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | HÜJK Emmaste (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 20, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Elva (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 2, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | JK Järve (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 9, 2014 | Maardu LM (3.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 13, 2014 | FC Ararat (10.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 17, 2014 | Sillamäe II (5.) | Santos Tartu (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 24, 2014 | Sillamäe II (4.) | FC Ararat (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 27, 2014 | FC Flora III (10.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 31, 2014 | Sillamäe II (4.) | TJK Legion (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 14, 2014 | TJK Legion (8.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 17, 2014 | FC Ararat (10.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 21, 2014 | Sillamäe II (3.) | FC Flora III (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 28, 2014 | Santos Tartu (2.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 12:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 5, 2014 | Sillamäe II (4.) | Maardu LM (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 19, 2014 | JK Järve (7.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 26, 2014 | Sillamäe II (4.) | FC Infonet II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 2, 2014 | FC Elva (6.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2014 | HÜJK Emmaste (3.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2015 | FC Puuma (5.) | Sillamäe II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2015 | Sillamäe II (9.) | FC Elva (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 22, 2015 | Sillamäe II (9.) | JK Järve (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 2, 2015 | Kalev Tallinn II (7.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2015 | Sillamäe II (6.) | Maardu LM (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 18, 2015 | FC Joker (7.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2015 | HÜJK Emmaste (7.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2015 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Ararat (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 10, 2015 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Flora III (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 14, 2015 | FC Flora III (10.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 17, 2015 | FC Ararat (7.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 24, 2015 | Sillamäe II (5.) | HÜJK Emmaste (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 31, 2015 | Sillamäe II (6.) | FC Joker (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 3, 2015 | Maardu LM (1.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 7, 2015 | Sillamäe II (5.) | Kalev Tallinn II (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 28, 2015 | JK Järve (4.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 3, 2015 | Sillamäe II | FC Elva | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 11, 2015 | Sillamäe II | FC Puuma | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 19, 2015 | FC Joker | Sillamäe II | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 2, 2015 | Maardu LM | Sillamäe II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 5, 2015 | Sillamäe II | FC Puuma | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 8, 2015 | FC Elva | Sillamäe II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2015 | FC Ararat | Sillamäe II | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 20, 2015 | FC Flora III | Sillamäe II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 23, 2015 | Sillamäe II | HÜJK Emmaste | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 30, 2015 | JK Järve | Sillamäe II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 5, 2015 | Sillamäe II | Kalev Tallinn II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 13, 2015 | Kalev Tallinn II | Sillamäe II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 17, 2015 | Sillamäe II | JK Järve | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 20, 2015 | HÜJK Emmaste | Sillamäe II | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 27, 2015 | Sillamäe II | FC Flora III | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 4, 2015 | Sillamäe II | FC Ararat | 9:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 18, 2015 | FC Elva | Sillamäe II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 25, 2015 | Sillamäe II | Maardu LM | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 31, 2015 | FC Puuma | Sillamäe II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 8, 2015 | Sillamäe II | FC Joker | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Feb 28, 2016 | Sillamäe II (4.) | FC Elva (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 6, 2016 | JK Viljandi II (7.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 13, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | JK Welco (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 20, 2016 | FC Flora U19 (10.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 2, 2016 | Sillamäe II (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 5, 2016 | Kalev Tallinn II (3.) | Sillamäe II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 9, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Joker (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 17, 2016 | Sillamäe II (3.) | Kuressaare (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Apr 24, 2016 | Viimsi JK (7.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 1, 2016 | Sillamäe II (3.) | Viimsi JK (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 8, 2016 | Kuressaare (1.) | Sillamäe II (3.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 15, 2016 | FC Joker (7.) | Sillamäe II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 22, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | Kalev Tallinn II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 25, 2016 | JK Tammeka U21 (3.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 7, 2016 | Sillamäe II (6.) | FC Flora U19 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 12, 2016 | JK Welco (2.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 3, 2016 | Sillamäe II (4.) | JK Viljandi II (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 10, 2016 | FC Elva (6.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 16, 2016 | Viimsi JK (8.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 24, 2016 | Sillamäe II (6.) | Kuressaare (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2016 | FC Joker (7.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 5, 2016 | Kalev Tallinn II (6.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 14, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 18, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Flora U19 (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 21, 2016 | JK Welco (3.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 25, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Elva (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 29, 2016 | JK Viljandi II (9.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 11, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | JK Viljandi II (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 14, 2016 | FC Elva (2.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 18, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | JK Welco (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 26, 2016 | FC Flora U19 (9.) | Sillamäe II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 2, 2016 | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | Sillamäe II (5.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 16, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | Kalev Tallinn II (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 23, 2016 | Sillamäe II (5.) | FC Joker (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 6, 2016 | Sillamäe II (6.) | Viimsi JK (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 1, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | FC Joker (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 11, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | Keila JK (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 19, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 2, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | Kalev U21 (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 9, 2017 | Viimsi JK (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 16, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | JK Tammeka U21 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 23, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Sillamäe U21 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 26, 2017 | Paide U21 (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 1, 2017 | JK Järve (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 7, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | JK Järve (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 10, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | Paide U21 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 21, 2017 | Sillamäe U21 (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 24, 2017 | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | May 28, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | Viimsi JK (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | May 31, 2017 | Kalev U21 (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 18, 2017 | Vändra Vaprus (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 28, 2017 | Keila JK (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 5, 2017 | FC Joker (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 16, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | FC Joker (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 19, 2017 | Paide U21 (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 30, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Vändra Vaprus (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 5, 2017 | Keila JK (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Sillamäe U21 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2017 | Viimsi JK (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 20, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Kalev U21 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 23, 2017 | JK Järve (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 27, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 6, 2017 | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 13, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | JK Järve (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 18, 2017 | Kalev U21 (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 24, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Viimsi JK (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 1, 2017 | Sillamäe U21 (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 14, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Keila JK (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 22, 2017 | Vändra Vaprus (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Oct 25, 2017 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Paide U21 (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 5, 2017 | FC Joker (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2019 | Vändra Vaprus (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | FC Helios Voru (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2019 | Keila JK (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 4, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | Pärnu JK (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 8, 2019 | Viimsi JK (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 13, 2019 | Paide U21 (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 21, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | JK Volta (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Apr 28, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | JK Tabasalu (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 4, 2019 | Nomme United (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 11, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Keila JK (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 18, 2019 | JK Volta (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | May 23, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | May 30, 2019 | JK Tabasalu (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 2, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Nomme United (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 13, 2019 | Pärnu JK (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jun 20, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Paide U21 (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 27, 2019 | FC Helios Voru (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 1, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 6, 2019 | Keila JK (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 20, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (3.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2019 | JK Tabasalu (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 2, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Pärnu JK (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 11, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | JK Volta (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 16, 2019 | Viimsi JK (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 25, 2019 | Nomme United (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Aug 29, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Paide U21 (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 1, 2019 | FC Helios Voru (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 15, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | JK Tabasalu (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 19, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | Viimsi JK (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Sep 22, 2019 | Vändra Vaprus (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Sep 29, 2019 | JK Volta (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 5, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | Keila JK (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 18, 2019 | Paide U21 (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 26, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | FC Helios Voru (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 3, 2019 | Pärnu JK (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 10, 2019 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | Nomme United (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (3.) | JK Tabasalu (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | May 30, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | FC Helios Voru (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jun 4, 2020 | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jun 8, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | Viimsi JK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Jun 13, 2020 | JK Welco (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Jun 18, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Jun 21, 2020 | Keila JK (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 28, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jul 2, 2020 | Kalev U21 (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jul 5, 2020 | FC Helios Voru (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 11, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 16, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | Keila JK (6.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 19, 2020 | JK Tabasalu (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 25, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | JK Welco (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 3, 2020 | Paide U21 (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 8, 2020 | Viimsi JK (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 14, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 20, 2020 | Läänemaa JK (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Aug 23, 2020 | JK Welco (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 24, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | Kalev U21 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 13, 2020 | FC Helios Voru (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 17, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | Läänemaa JK (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 21, 2020 | JK Tabasalu (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 26, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | Keila JK (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 3, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | Rakvere Tarvas (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 11, 2020 | Viimsi JK (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 16, 2020 | Paide U21 (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 7, 2020 | Kalju FC U21 | FC Helios Voru | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 14, 2020 | Rakvere Tarvas | Kalju FC U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 21, 2020 | Keila JK | Kalju FC U21 | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 7, 2021 | Harju JK (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | May 6, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | JK Legion U21 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | May 9, 2021 | Ida-Virumaa (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | May 15, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | Viimsi JK (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | May 22, 2021 | Kalev U21 (7.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 27, 2021 | JK Tabasalu (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 31, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | Läänemaa JK (3.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 19, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | FC Tallinn (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 26, 2021 | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jul 6, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | Ida-Virumaa (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 13, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | Kalev U21 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 17, 2021 | Läänemaa JK (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 28, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (4.) | Harju JK (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 31, 2021 | JK Legion U21 (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Aug 7, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | JK Tabasalu (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 13, 2021 | FC Tallinn (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 19, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 25, 2021 | Viimsi JK (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 28, 2021 | JK Legion U21 (5.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 12, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | Läänemaa JK (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 16, 2021 | Kalev U21 (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | Harju JK (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 29, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | FC Tallinn (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 3, 2021 | Viimsi JK (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 6, 2021 | Ida-Virumaa (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 17, 2021 | Vändra Vaprus (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 24, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | JK Tabasalu (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Oct 30, 2021 | Läänemaa JK | Kalju FC U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 6, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 | Vändra Vaprus | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 14, 2021 | Kalju FC U21 | JK Legion U21 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 3, 2022 | Kalev U21 (2.) | Kalju FC U21 (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 7, 2022 | JK Welco (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 13, 2022 | FA Tartu Kalev (9.) | FC Tallinn (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Mar 19, 2022 | Raplamaa JK (8.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 0:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 3, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | Läänemaa JK (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 9, 2022 | JK Tabasalu (5.) | FC Tallinn (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 14, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | JK Welco (5.) | 4:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | Apr 18, 2022 | FC Tallinn (3.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Apr 24, 2022 | Kalev U21 (2.) | FC Tallinn (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | May 1, 2022 | FC Tallinn (5.) | Raplamaa JK (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | May 7, 2022 | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | FC Tallinn (5.) | 1:5 | CM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | May 15, 2022 | FC Tallinn (2.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | May 19, 2022 | JK Welco (4.) | FC Tallinn (3.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 22, 2022 | JK Legion U21 (9.) | FC Tallinn (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | May 28, 2022 | FC Tallinn (2.) | FA Tartu Kalev (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jun 18, 2022 | FC Tallinn (2.) | JK Tabasalu (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 21, 2022 | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | FC Tallinn (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jul 5, 2022 | FC Tallinn (2.) | Raplamaa JK (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jul 18, 2022 | Kalev U21 (4.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Jul 29, 2022 | FC Tallinn (2.) | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 8, 2022 | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Aug 13, 2022 | FC Tallinn (2.) | FA Tartu Kalev (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Aug 22, 2022 | JK Legion U21 (9.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Aug 27, 2022 | JK Tabasalu (2.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Sep 1, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | JK Welco (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Sep 4, 2022 | Läänemaa JK (9.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Sep 10, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Sep 17, 2022 | Raplamaa JK (10.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 24, 2022 | Läänemaa JK (8.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Oct 1, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Oct 8, 2022 | JK Welco (5.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Oct 15, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | JK Legion U21 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Oct 23, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Oct 31, 2022 | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Nov 6, 2022 | FA Tartu Kalev (7.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Nov 13, 2022 | FC Tallinn (1.) | JK Tabasalu (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |