#24 Dmitriy Rybchinskiy
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Dmitriy Rybchinskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 1 | 2 | - | 18 | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | 1.376' | 1.376' | ||
Premier Liga | 19 | 1 | 1 | - | 14 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | 724' | 724' | ||
Russian Cup | 11 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 652' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 30, 2023 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:4 | RM | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | RM | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Loko Moscow (9.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Sochi (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 45 + 2' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Baltika (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Orenburg (11.) | 0:2 | RM | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Rostov (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | KS Samara (5.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:3 | AM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Loko Moscow (4.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Sochi (16.) | 0:0 | LW | 52' | 52' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | Orenburg (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 60' | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Pari NN (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:7 | RM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||
21 | Apr 24, 2024 | Krasnodar | Baltika | 3:2 | RM | 70' | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Baltika (13.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 60' | 55' | 35' | |||||||||
27 | May 6, 2024 | Ural (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Rostov (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | Baltika (15.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | RM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | Jul 25, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Ural | 2:1 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 8, 2023 | Rubin Kazan | Loko Moscow | 0:1 | RM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
Group B | Aug 30, 2023 | Rostov | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Group B | Sep 20, 2023 | Ural | Loko Moscow | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Oct 3, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rostov | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | Nov 1, 2023 | Loko Moscow | Rubin Kazan | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | Nov 28, 2023 | Baltika | Loko Moscow | 2:2 | RB | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | Mar 14, 2024 | Loko Moscow | Baltika | 7:8 on pens | LM | 61' | 29' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Apr 3, 2024 | Baltika | CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Apr 16, 2024 | CSKA Moscow | Baltika | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 2, 2024 | Rostov | Baltika | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 14, 2024 | Baltika | Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | RM | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
Final | Jun 2, 2024 | Baltika | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |