Druzhba Maikop
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adygea Republican Stadium 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 15:20 | 255 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 10:24 | 498 |
Overall balance | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 1.00 | 25:44 | 377 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:30 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:4 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | Biolog (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 175 | 1:1 | |
9 | Mon Sep 13, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 320 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | Anzhi (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Alania-2 V. (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kuban Holding (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Forte Taganrog (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rotor 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 48 | 0:0 | |
19 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Tuapse (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | SKA Rostov (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
21 | Wed Apr 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Din. Stavropol (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 4:1 | |
22 | Thu May 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.000 | 5:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Essentuki (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 17, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 324 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.870 | 3:0 | |
29 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anzhi (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 300 | 2:2 | |
31 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Alania-2 V. (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 30 | 1:2 | |
32 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban Holding (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 364 | 0:0 | |
33 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Forte Taganrog (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 650 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 327 | 1:2 |