FC Zeltweg
- Squad size: 6
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Aichfeldstadion Zeltweg 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 37:29 | 388 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 14:42 | 279 |
Overall balance | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1.00 | 51:71 | 331 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 31, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Liezen (4.) | ? | 400 | 4:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 7, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kapfenberg II (4.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 14, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
4 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | ? | 450 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 21, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lebring (1.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 28, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | ? | 470 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 4, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kindberg (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 11, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 18, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gnas (8.) | ? | 450 | 6:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 25, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | ? | 380 | 1:2 | |
11 | Fri Oct 2, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
12 | Fri Oct 9, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (2.) | ? | 280 | 1:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 16, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Lankowitz (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 23, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | ? | 300 | 6:3 | |
15 | Fri Oct 30, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Anger (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Mar 11, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Liezen (6.) | ? | 400 | 1:5 | |
17 | Sun Mar 20, 2016 | 10:30 AM | A | (13.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
18 | Fri Mar 25, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Apr 8, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lebring (7.) | ? | 450 | 2:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 15, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | ? | 130 | 3:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 22, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Kindberg (15.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
24 | Fri May 6, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gnas (1.) | ? | 600 | 1:5 | |
25 | Fri May 13, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | ? | 350 | 4:0 | |
27 | Tue May 24, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | ? | 400 | 7:0 | |
29 | Fri Jun 3, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | ? | 350 | 3:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 10, 2016 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Anger (14.) | ? | 150 | 6:1 |