#14 Filip Szabaciuk
www.stomilolsztyn.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 8, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Międzyrzec Podlaski
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Filip Szabaciuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 33 | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 2.590' | ||
2 Liga | 32 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 2.545' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Aug 9, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn | Radunia Stezyca | 1:2 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | Lubin II (3.) | 1:2 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 12' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | LKS Lodz II (4.) | 0:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Stalowa Wola (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 11, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 2:1 | 33' | 57' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 23, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 4:3 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | Kotwica (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 28, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 8, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 1:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2023 | Lubin II (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 4, 2024 | LKS Lodz II (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Mar 9, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 13, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Chojniczanka (4.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 23, 2024 | KKS Kalisz (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 30, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 6, 2024 | Sandecja (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 12, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | Polonia Bytom (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 22, 2024 | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Kotwica (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Skra Czesto. (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 2:2 | RM | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | Radunia Stezyca (7.) | 2:3 | CB | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |