FK Armavir
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 20:6 | 1.183 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2.07 | 24:12 | 1.029 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 2.07 | 44:18 | 1.106 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 28, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (9.) | ? | 600 | 2:3 | |
2 | Thu Aug 4, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 12, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Sochi (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Kuban 2 (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (11.) | ? | 180 | 0:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Mashuk (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Spartak V. (9.) | ? | 1.800 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | ? | 1.083 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | ? | 800 | 1:4 | |
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Biolog (6.) | ? | 1.230 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FK Sochi (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kuban 2 (12.) | ? | 1.770 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (5.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (16.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Legion-Dinamo (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | ? | 970 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Apr 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mashuk (13.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
24 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak V. (14.) | ? | 938 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sun May 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Afips Afipskiy (3.) | ? | 1.730 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Biolog (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (9.) | ? | 1.131 | 2:0 |