FK Lida
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2020
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 18:18 | 159 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 19:24 | 360 |
Overall balance | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 1.31 | 37:42 | 260 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Underdog | ? | 230 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | FK Slutsk | ? | 500 | 3:4 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Orsha (11.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Naftan (14.) | ? | 170 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun May 3, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Slonim (5.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat May 16, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (7.) | ? | 180 | 3:1 | |
6 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 115 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 80 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Jun 13, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gomel (10.) | ? | 1.900 | 7:2 | |
9 | Sat Jun 20, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
10 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Krumkachi (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sun Jul 5, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sputnik (1.) | ? | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Jul 18, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:5 | |
15 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Naftan (13.) | ? | x | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Slonim (10.) | ? | x | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | Unknown | H | (9.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Granit (12.) | ? | 110 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Oct 10, 2020 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Gomel (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | ? | 70 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Krumkachi (2.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | ? | 275 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Sputnik (1.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | ? | 180 | 2:2 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dzerzhinsk | 26 | 13 | 46 | |
5 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 26 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | FK Smorgon | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | FK Lida | 26 | -5 | 31 | |
8 | Slonim | 26 | -10 | 30 | |
9 | Volna Pinsk | 26 | -11 | 27 | |
10 | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 26 | -8 | 26 |