Record Nakotnes Liga 2022
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
0.85 |
20:32 |
77 |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
20:43 |
146 |
Overall balance |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
0.96 |
40:75 |
112 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Round of 16 |
Sun Jul 10, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Metta |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
0:13 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Dinamo Riga (12.) |
? |
50 |
0:0 |
2 |
Fri Apr 15, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (5.) |
? |
50 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (3.) |
? |
210 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Skanste (4.) |
? |
102 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (12.) |
? |
115 |
4:5 |
6 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Tukums II (13.) |
? |
130 |
1:2 |
7 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Riga II (3.) |
? |
72 |
0:4 |
8 |
Sun May 29, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Valmiera II (2.) |
? |
80 |
9:0 |
9 |
Sun Jun 19, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
RFS II (6.) |
? |
80 |
2:4 |
10 |
Sun Jul 3, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (11.) |
? |
405 |
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Jul 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Jelgava (1.) |
? |
141 |
0:3 |
12 |
Wed Aug 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Grobina (4.) |
? |
89 |
9:3 |
13 |
Fri Jul 29, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Leevon Saldus (12.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dinamo Riga (7.) |
? |
84 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
JDFS Alberts (8.) |
? |
63 |
2:1 |
16 |
Sun Aug 28, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FK Smiltene (11.) |
? |
55 |
9:2 |
17 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Skanste (6.) |
? |
118 |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
AFA Olaine (10.) |
? |
87 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Tukums II (12.) |
? |
75 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sat Oct 1, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Riga II (2.) |
? |
78 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Valmiera II (3.) |
? |
35 |
1:10 |
22 |
Sun Oct 16, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
RFS II (5.) |
? |
56 |
2:3 |
23 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Rezeknes FA (11.) |
? |
55 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Jelgava (1.) |
? |
160 |
4:2 |
25 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Grobina (4.) |
? |
46 |
2:3 |
26 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Leevon Saldus (12.) |
? |
363 |
6:0 |