FK Ufa II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 19.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BetBoom Arena 15.132 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0.73 | 12:44 | 177 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 13:38 | 189 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 0.77 | 25:82 | 183 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 8:00 AM | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:4 | |
2 | Mon Aug 6, 2018 | 8:00 AM | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:1 | |
3 | Mon Aug 13, 2018 | 8:00 AM | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 0:4 | |
4 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 156 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Zenit II (15.) | 4-5-1 | 200 | 0:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Akhmat II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 8:00 AM | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:7 | |
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Rostov II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Enisey II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
10 | Thu Oct 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 92 | 6:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 26, 2018 | 9:00 AM | A | (16.) | Ural II (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 37 | 3:1 | |
13 | Mon Nov 5, 2018 | 7:00 AM | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 4-1-3-2 | 200 | 0:5 | |
14 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 6:30 AM | H | (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
15 | Fri Nov 23, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 32 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 9:30 AM | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:3 | |
17 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (16.) | Zenit II (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 150 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 7:00 AM | H | (16.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3-4-1-2 | 100 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rostov II (8.) | 4-4-1-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 AM | A | (14.) | Enisey II (12.) | 4-1-3-2 | 770 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 1:6 | |
25 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 10:30 AM | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (14.) | Ural II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 116 | 1:0 | |
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:3 | |
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 6:1 |