Germania Lich-Steinstraß
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 27.3
- Foreigners: 5 21.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Lich-Steinstraß 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 18:40 | 108 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0.40 | 18:46 | 128 |
Overall balance | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 0.47 | 36:86 | 118 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spvg Wesseling (14.) | ? | 69 | 0:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | L.-Hohenlind (11.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kohlscheider BC (4.) | ? | 201 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Düren II (10.) | ? | 120 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 80 | 4:4 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Eilendorf (5.) | ? | 101 | 2:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (9.) | Germ. Teveren (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
8 | Thu Oct 6, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 102 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (8.) | ? | 80 | 2:4 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Verlautenheide (4.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | GW Brauweiler (16.) | ? | 69 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | SV Helpenstein (14.) | ? | 203 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | SV Breinig (6.) | ? | 103 | 0:4 | |
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Arm. Eilendorf (12.) | ? | 80 | 4:1 | |
15 | Wed Apr 5, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | U. Schafhausen (5.) | ? | 169 | 0:4 | |
16 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Spvg Wesseling (12.) | ? | 30 | 3:1 | |
17 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | L.-Hohenlind (7.) | ? | 102 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | Kohlscheider BC (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
19 | Wed May 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | 1.FC Düren II (14.) | ? | 112 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (16.) | SV Rott (12.) | ? | 50 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Eilendorf (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | Germ. Teveren (2.) | ? | 112 | 2:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | SF Düren (4.) | ? | 112 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (16.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (11.) | ? | 70 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Verlautenheide (4.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
26 | Thu May 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (16.) | GW Brauweiler (15.) | ? | 50 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Helpenstein (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
28 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Breinig (9.) | ? | 99 | 5:1 | |
29 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Arm. Eilendorf (7.) | ? | 75 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | U. Schafhausen (1.) | ? | 450 | 5:0 |