#21 Igor Drapinski
Wisla Plock
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 2, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 2, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.wisla-plock.pl
- Date of birth/Age: May 31, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Koło
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: INNfootball
- National player: Poland U19
- Caps/Goals: 9 / 0
Stats of Igor Drapinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 651' | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 561' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 28, 2023 | GKS Tychy | Wisla Plock | 3:1 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | Podbeskidzie (12.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Z. Sosnowiec (13.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2023 | Wisla Plock (10.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2023 | GKS Katowice (6.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Wisla Plock (12.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 3:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2023 | Gornik Leczna (6.) | Wisla Plock (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Wisla Plock (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (15.) | 3:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | Stal Rzeszow (17.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Wisla Plock (5.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 4:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Wisla Kraków (9.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 0:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:3 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Miedz Legnica (2.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Motor Lublin (7.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Wisla Plock (7.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 0:1 | fracture | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2023 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Podbeskidzie (17.) | 2:1 | fracture | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 15, 2023 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | fracture | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 10, 2024 | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:2 | fracture | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:1 | fracture | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Wisla Plock (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 2:1 | fracture | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Nieciecza (11.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:2 | fracture | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2024 | Wisla Plock (6.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 2:1 | fracture | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 15, 2024 | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:2 | fracture | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 2, 2024 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Stal Rzeszow (13.) | 1:2 | fracture | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | GKS Tychy (6.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 0:1 | fracture | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2024 | Wisla Plock (8.) | Wisla Kraków (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 21, 2024 | Arka Gdynia (2.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:0 | 84' | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Wisla Plock (9.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | Wisla Plock (4.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2024 | Odra Opole (9.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | May 17, 2024 | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Wisla Plock (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 11, Absence: 0 |