Innokentiy Samokhvalov
20.04.2020 (22)
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 3, 1997
- Place of birth: Mytishchi, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Date of death: 20.04.2020 (22)
- Position: Centre-Back
- Height: 1,92 m
- Former International: Russia U15
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Innokentiy Samokhvalov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 53 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 4.099' | ||||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 630' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 15 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.253' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 27 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.036' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/15 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (8.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 5:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (7.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:3 | 76' | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | A | (7.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:5 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 1:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban II (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | A | (12.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (14.) | Anzhi II (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (10.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (8.) | Terek II (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (4.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 2:1 | 66' | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 3:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (14.) | 7:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (7.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:0 | 76' | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 3:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 3:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 4:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (7.) | Terek II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (1.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | A | (14.) | Zenit II (5.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (14.) | Terek II (1.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (11.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (10.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (9.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (7.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 63' | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (5.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:1 | 30' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | H | (3.) | SKA II (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/18 | H | (8.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 2/26/19 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | Enisey II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | Ural II (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (1.) | FK Tambov II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Ural II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (4.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/19 | A | (3.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/19 | A | (4.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/20 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 60, Starting eleven: 47, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |