Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) GEL | 3:4 | Schaf (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Eva Kastenholz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
28' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
72' | ||||
74' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 76' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(14.) FCD 2 | 0:1 | Eilen (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Gorgels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(8.) SVE | 2:1 | SV Hel (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Mark Herrmann Vegas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FCT | 2:2 | GWB (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Andor Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) SFD | 2:2 | EV (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Lukas Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(13.) SVR | 3:1 | SVB (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Niklas Dahmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) KBC | 3:3 | German (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lutz Meyersieck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 47' | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) SCB HL | 1:0 | Spvg W (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
29 · Nick Herbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Schafhausen | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
2 | Germ. Teveren | 18 | 21 | 33 | |
3 | Verlautenheide | 18 | 11 | 31 | |
4 | L.-Hohenlind | 18 | 14 | 30 | |
5 | SF Düren | 18 | 12 | 30 | |
6 | SV Eilendorf | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
7 | SV Breinig | 18 | 10 | 28 | |
8 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 18 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Arm. Eilendorf | 18 | -1 | 26 | |
10 | SV Helpenstein | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | SV Rott | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Kohlscheider BC | 18 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | Spvg Wesseling | 18 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | 1.FC Düren II | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
15 | GW Brauweiler | 18 | -30 | 12 | |
16 | Lich-Steinstraß | 18 | -26 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...