3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 24 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Blonia | 3:0 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Znicz | 1:2 | Pogon | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Kutno | 1:2 | Pelika | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
Jagiel | 1:2 | Swit N | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Unia | 2:3 | Legia | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
56' | ||||
2:3 | 88' | |||
RKS Ra | 4:0 | Ruch | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Olimpi | 4:2 | Lechia | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Wasil. | 2:0 | Huraga | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Bron | 3:0 | Concor | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Legion | 3:3 | Poloni | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
Ursus | 1:0 | GKS W. | ||
Wed
May 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 24 | 32 | 56 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 24 | 19 | 46 | |
3 | Legionovia | 24 | 14 | 46 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 24 | 16 | 42 | |
5 | Legia II | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | Znicz Biala P. | 24 | 10 | 40 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 24 | 13 | 39 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 24 | 8 | 38 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Kutno | 24 | 1 | 36 | |
2 | Pelikan Lowicz | 24 | 2 | 36 | |
3 | Blonianka | 24 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | Aleksandrow L. | 24 | 14 | 34 | |
5 | RKS Radomsko | 24 | 5 | 33 | |
6 | Bron Radom | 24 | -7 | 31 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 24 | -18 | 30 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 24 | -4 | 28 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 24 | -5 | 28 | |
10 | GKS Wikielec | 24 | -16 | 26 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 24 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 24 | -28 | 18 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 24 | -22 | 17 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 24 | -48 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...