Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 24 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Biolog | 0:0 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ilya Ivanov |
(7.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Mashuk | 0:0 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(1.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Din.M. (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(12.) DinStv | 1:1 | Forte (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
589 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
67' | ||||
(5.) Cherno | 3:1 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Essent | 2:1 | Al-2 V (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
49' | ||||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Tuapse | 4:1 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 4, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 23 | 29 | 53 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 22 | 28 | 50 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 23 | 36 | 48 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 22 | 18 | 44 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 23 | 20 | 41 | |
6 | Anzhi | 23 | 14 | 39 | |
7 | Kuban Holding | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 22 | 9 | 29 | |
9 | Biolog | 22 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 22 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | Mashuk | 22 | 1 | 24 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 23 | -13 | 22 | |
13 | FC Tuapse | 23 | -8 | 20 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -17 | 20 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 22 | -19 | 17 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 23 | -65 | 10 | |
17 | Alania-2 V. | 23 | -42 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...