#27 Karel Hrubes
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 16, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,99 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Karel Hrubes
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/16 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/16 | H | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/16 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/17 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/17 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | H | (9.) | Vlasim (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/17 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (10.) | Olympia Prague (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (10.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/17 | H | (11.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/18 | H | (13.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 3:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | A | (11.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | H | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (9.) | Vlasim (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (12.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (8.) | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (14.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (15.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | A | (16.) | Vitkovice (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (16.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/18 | A | (16.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (16.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (16.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | H | (16.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (16.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (14.) | Pardubice (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (8.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | H | (6.) | Chrudim (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 6/6/20 | H | (3.) | Lisen (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | A | (4.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/18/20 | A | (3.) | Jihlava (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | A | (3.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/25/20 | H | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/28/20 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/4/20 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (5.) | Pardubice (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/20 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (2.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (2.) | Blansko (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 11/15/20 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/22/20 | H | (2.) | Lisen (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/7/21 | H | (7.) | Chrudim (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 3/13/21 | A | (6.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 3/18/21 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/4/21 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/11/21 | H | (8.) | Blansko (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/23/21 | A | (8.) | Lisen (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 4/27/21 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/2/21 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/21 | A | (5.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:2 | concussion | |||||||||||
23 | 5/9/21 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | concussion | |||||||||||
24 | 5/14/21 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | A | (4.) | Chrudim (9.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/21 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 51, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |