#27 Karel Hrubes
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 16, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,99 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Czechia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Karel Hrubes
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/17/19 | H | Karlovy Vary | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | 1.FK Pribram B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/1/19 | A | Vikt. Plzen B | 0:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/7/19 | H | FC MAS Taborsko | 2:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/15/19 | A | Stechovice | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/21/19 | H | Sparta Prague B | 2:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | A | Pisek | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | H | Slavia Prague B | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/12/19 | A | Rakovnik | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | Admira Prague | 1:0 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/19 | A | Loko Vltavin | 2:1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | H | Domazlice | 3:2 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/9/19 | A | Kraluv Dvur | 1:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | H | SK Benesov | 2:3 on pens | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | H | Dukla Prague B | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/7/21 | A | Zivanice | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/15/21 | H | FK Zbuzany | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | Pardubice B | 3:1 | 71' | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | Prepere | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/5/21 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | H | Usti nad Orlici | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | A | Slovan Velvary | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 9/28/21 | A | Sokol Brozany | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/10/21 | A | Bohemians B | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | H | Jablonec B | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/31/21 | H | Teplice B | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/22 | A | Dukla Prague B | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/20/22 | H | Zivanice | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/26/22 | A | FK Zbuzany | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/22 | A | Pardubice B | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/10/22 | H | Prepere | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/17/22 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/24/22 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/30/22 | A | Usti nad Orlici | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/8/22 | H | Slovan Velvary | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/15/22 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/22 | H | Bohemians B | 2:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/28/22 | A | Jablonec B | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/1/22 | H | Sokol Brozany | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/5/22 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:0 | 23' | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/12/22 | A | Teplice B | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/22 | H | Pardubice B | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | Zivanice | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | Sparta Kolin | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | A | Prepere | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | A | SK Benesov | 0:2 | 35' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/25/22 | H | Teplice B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/28/22 | H | Jablonec B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/2/22 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/16/22 | A | Sokol Brozany | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/23/22 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/30/22 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | A | Usti nad Labem | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/20/22 | A | Viktoria Zizkov | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/5/23 | A | Pardubice B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/18/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | A | Jablonec B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/29/23 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/9/23 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/23/23 | A | Teplice B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 5/3/23 | H | Prepere | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/14/23 | H | Sokol Brozany | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 5/17/23 | H | SK Benesov | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | A | Slovan Velvary | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/28/23 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/4/23 | H | Viktoria Zizkov | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/10/23 | H | Usti nad Labem | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/23 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | Ceska Lipa | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | Teplice B | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | Prepere | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | Pardubice B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | Zivanice | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | Jablonec B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/24/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/3/24 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | A | Ceska Lipa | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | H | Teplice B | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | A | Slovan Velvary | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | Prepere | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | H | Sparta Kolin | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/19/24 | H | Pardubice B | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/25/24 | A | Zivanice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/31/24 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | A | Jablonec B | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |