#29 Martín Ochoa
Dep. La Coruña
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
RC Deportivo
Stats of Martín Ochoa
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 2 | 1 | - | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 368' | 736' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | 11 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 322' | 322' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. I | 9 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 373' | 373' | ||
Copa del Rey | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41' | ||
Promoción LaLiga2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Covadonga | Dep. La Coruña | 1:3 AET | 1 | 79' | 41' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña | CD Tenerife | 2:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | R. Majadahonda (20.) | 0:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | CD Lugo (15.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | CD Teruel (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Unionistas CF (7.) | Dep. La Coruña (8.) | 1:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | UE Cornellà (6.) | 1:1 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | CF Fuenlabrada (16.) | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (14.) | Celta Fortuna (6.) | 0:1 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Ponferradina (2.) | Dep. La Coruña (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | CE Sabadell (17.) | Dep. La Coruña (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 70' | 70' | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | Real Unión (7.) | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | SD Logroñés (15.) | 2:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | SD Tarazona (16.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 1:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (11.) | Osasuna B (12.) | 1:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2023 | Barça Atlètic (5.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | Sestao River (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | Arenteiro (10.) | Dep. La Coruña (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 4, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | CyD Leonesa (3.) | Dep. La Coruña (6.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (5.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | SD Logroñés (17.) | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 18, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (3.) | SD Tarazona (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | Osasuna B (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | CD Lugo (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2024 | Gimnàstic (2.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | CE Sabadell (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | R. Majadahonda (20.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 30, 2024 | UE Cornellà (13.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Unionistas CF (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 13, 2024 | CD Teruel (18.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | CyD Leonesa (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Arenteiro (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2024 | Sestao River (15.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | May 12, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Barça Atlètic (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 18, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | Real Unión (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sep 3, 2023 | Real Avilés (7.) | Depor Fabril (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | Depor Fabril (15.) | Rayo Cantabria (3.) | 1:3 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Marino Luanco (15.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 1:1 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 24, 2023 | Depor Fabril (8.) | Arandina (14.) | 3:2 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | Covadonga (18.) | Depor Fabril (8.) | 0:3 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 7, 2023 | Depor Fabril (7.) | SD Compostela (12.) | 0:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2023 | Ourense CF (3.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 1:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | Depor Fabril (9.) | Zamora CF (1.) | 0:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | Depor Fabril (6.) | RC Villalbés (7.) | 2:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Gimnástica (10.) | Depor Fabril (7.) | 2:2 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Depor Fabril (9.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 2:3 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 18, 2023 | UP Langreo (6.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 1:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Depor Fabril (9.) | CD Cayón (17.) | 2:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | CD Guijuelo (7.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 1:0 | In training camp with first team | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Depor Fabril (12.) | Coruxo FC (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Pontevedra CF (1.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | Depor Fabril (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Depor Fabril (11.) | Real Avilés (13.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | Rayo Cantabria (7.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | Depor Fabril (13.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | Arandina (18.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Depor Fabril (12.) | Covadonga (17.) | 4:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 17, 2024 | SD Compostela (6.) | Depor Fabril (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | Depor Fabril (13.) | Ourense CF (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Zamora CF (3.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2024 | RC Villalbés (14.) | Depor Fabril (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Depor Fabril (11.) | Gimnástica (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | Valladolid Prom (12.) | Depor Fabril (10.) | 3:4 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Depor Fabril (10.) | UP Langreo (5.) | 0:1 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | CD Cayón (16.) | Depor Fabril (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Depor Fabril (11.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | Coruxo FC (8.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Depor Fabril (10.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 2:2 | 79' | 11' | |||||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Oviedo Vetusta (16.) | Depor Fabril (9.) | 1:2 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 13, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | May 29, 2024 | Dep. La Coruña | Castellón | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | Jun 2, 2024 | Castellón | Dep. La Coruña | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |