Naesby Boldklub
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ALPI Arena Naesby 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2.Division Relegation 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.88 | 19:7 | - |
Away record | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.63 | 12:8 | - |
Overall balance | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.75 | 31:15 | - |
Oddset Pokalen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | FC Fredericia | ? | 0:6 |
2.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 7, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Svendborg | 2:2 | ||||
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2015 | 3:45 PM | A | BK Frem | 2:2 | ||||
3 | Fri Aug 21, 2015 | 6:30 PM | H | Dalum IF | 0:2 | ||||
4 | Tue Sep 8, 2015 | 7:00 PM | A | B.93 | 0:1 | ||||
5 | Fri Sep 4, 2015 | 7:00 PM | H | Nyköbing FC | 2:0 | ||||
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | BK Marienlyst | 3:1 | ||||
7 | Sat Sep 19, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | Fremad Amager | 0:2 | ||||
8 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | Fremad Amager | 2:0 | ||||
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Svendborg | 3:0 | ||||
10 | Sat Oct 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | BK Frem | 0:3 | ||||
11 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Dalum IF | 1:4 | ||||
12 | Sat Oct 24, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | B.93 | 0:0 | ||||
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | Nyköbing FC | 2:1 | ||||
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | BK Marienlyst | 1:2 |
2.Division Relegation
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 18, 2016 | 7:45 PM | A | (5.) | Kolding IF (7.) | 1:2 | |||
2 | Thu Mar 24, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Jammerbugt FC (7.) | 1:1 | |||
3 | Mon Mar 28, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | B1908 Amager (12.) | 1:3 | |||
4 | Sat Apr 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Avarta (1.) | 4:0 | |||
5 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Holbaek B&I (8.) | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Odder IGF (3.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | VSK Aarhus (5.) | 2:2 | |||
8 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | AB Taarnby (11.) | 2:0 | |||
9 | Sat May 7, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | B1908 Amager (12.) | 4:0 | |||
10 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jammerbugt FC (8.) | 0:3 | |||
11 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kolding IF (11.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sat May 21, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Odder IGF (1.) | 1:1 | |||
13 | Sat May 28, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | AB Taarnby (11.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sat Jun 4, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | VSK Aarhus (6.) | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sat Jun 11, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Holbaek B&I (7.) | 4:1 | |||
16 | Sat Jun 18, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Avarta (4.) | 2:1 |