#7 Ognjen Djuricin
Mladost GAT
Prva liga Srbije League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 26, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Prva liga Srbije League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 26, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fkvojvodina.rs
Stats of Ognjen Djuricin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 32 | 1 | 2 | - | 16 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.485' | 1.485' | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 25 | - | 1 | - | 14 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1.093' | ||
Prva liga Relegation round | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 319' | 319' | ||
Kup Srbije | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 73' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 21, 2024 | Vrsac (2.) | Mladost GAT (5.) | 0:0 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2024 | Mladost GAT (6.) | Kolubara (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | May 2, 2024 | Dubocica (1.) | Mladost GAT (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | May 8, 2024 | Radnicki BG (8.) | Mladost GAT (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | May 13, 2024 | Mladost GAT (4.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 44' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||
6 | May 19, 2024 | Metalac | Mladost GAT | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | Mladost GAT (7.) | Radnicki Srem (6.) | 1:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Smederevo 1924 (3.) | Mladost GAT (8.) | 1:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Mladost GAT (11.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Mladost GAT (12.) | Vrsac (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Macva (5.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 2:0 | 77' | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | Mladost GAT (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2023 | Metalac (13.) | Mladost GAT (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 20' | 56' | 56' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Jedinstvo Ub (8.) | 3:4 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Dubocica (9.) | 1:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 9, 2023 | RFK Novi Sad (13.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Graficar (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | OFK Beograd (1.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 2:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Mladost GAT (16.) | Tekstilac (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Kolubara (9.) | Mladost GAT (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Radnicki Srem (8.) | Mladost GAT (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 21, 2023 | Radnicki BG | Mladost GAT | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 26, 2023 | FK Indjija (5.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 2:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2023 | Vrsac (8.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 2:0 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 10, 2023 | Mladost GAT (14.) | Macva (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 14, 2023 | Mladost GAT (15.) | Smederevo 1924 (4.) | 1:1 | 54' | 36' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 25, 2024 | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | Mladost GAT (13.) | 0:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Mladost GAT (13.) | Metalac (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 7, 2024 | Jedinstvo Ub (4.) | Mladost GAT (13.) | 1:1 | 65' | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 11, 2024 | Mladost GAT (13.) | Radnicki BG (15.) | 0:1 | LW | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Dubocica (7.) | Mladost GAT (13.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2024 | Mladost GAT (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | Graficar (9.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 2:1 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 3, 2024 | Mladost GAT (14.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Tekstilac (3.) | Mladost GAT (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | Mladost GAT (13.) | Kolubara (12.) | 3:1 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Macva | Mladost GAT | 0:1 | 85' | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Dec 6, 2023 | Mladost GAT | Vojvodina | 0:3 | LW | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |