6
|
Sep 3, 2016 |
|
Altenmarkt (16.) |
|
Bischofshofen (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 7, 2016 |
|
Bergheim (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (16.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 10, 2016 |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
|
FC Puch (12.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 21, 2016 |
|
FC Hallein (16.) |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Sep 24, 2016 |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
|
Kuchl (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42' |
|
48' |
11
|
Oct 2, 2016 |
|
Bramberg (6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 8, 2016 |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
|
Neumarkt (3.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 15, 2016 |
|
Zell am See (5.) |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Oct 22, 2016 |
|
Berndorf (12.) |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Oct 29, 2016 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
Hallwang (9.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Nov 4, 2016 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (14.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Mar 18, 2017 |
|
Golling (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 25, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
Straßwalchen (6.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Apr 1, 2017 |
|
Bürmoos (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 8, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
|
Wals-Grünau (1.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 15, 2017 |
|
Bischofshofen (6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 22, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
|
Bergheim (5.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 1, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
|
FC Hallein (16.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
May 3, 2017 |
|
FC Puch (15.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
May 6, 2017 |
|
Kuchl (3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
26
|
May 13, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
Bramberg (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 20, 2017 |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
May 26, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
Zell am See (6.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 2, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
Berndorf (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Jun 10, 2017 |
|
Hallwang (7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 4, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
|
A. Salzburg (3.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
2
|
Aug 12, 2017 |
|
Straßwalchen (6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (16.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 15, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
|
Zell am See (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 19, 2017 |
|
Bischofshofen (1.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Aug 26, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (16.) |
|
Golling (10.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 2, 2017 |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (16.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 6, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (16.) |
|
Bramberg (3.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 9, 2017 |
|
Bürmoos (7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 15, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (14.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Sep 23, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Strobl (8.) |
5:4 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Sep 30, 2017 |
|
SAK 1914 (15.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 6, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Hallwang (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 14, 2017 |
|
Eugendorf (3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Oct 21, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Kuchl (11.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Oct 26, 2017 |
|
Bergheim (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Nov 4, 2017 |
|
A. Salzburg (6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Nov 11, 2017 |
|
Altenmarkt (9.) |
|
Straßwalchen (12.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 24, 2018 |
|
Zell am See (5.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Mar 31, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
|
Bischofshofen (1.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 7, 2018 |
|
Golling (13.) |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 14, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 22, 2018 |
|
Bramberg (4.) |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Apr 27, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
|
Bürmoos (6.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 5, 2018 |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (13.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
May 10, 2018 |
|
Strobl (11.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 12, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
SAK 1914 (9.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 17, 2018 |
|
Hallwang (15.) |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
May 21, 2018 |
|
Kuchl (10.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
May 25, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
|
Eugendorf (3.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
Jun 9, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
|
Bergheim (16.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 4, 2018 |
|
Golling (13.) |
|
Altenmarkt (6.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 10, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (1.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (14.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 14, 2018 |
|
Adnet (7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (1.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 18, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (2.) |
|
Bürmoos (6.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Aug 24, 2018 |
|
Neumarkt (3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (5.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 1, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (3.) |
|
Eugendorf (9.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 9, 2018 |
|
Bramberg (15.) |
|
Altenmarkt (3.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 15, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (2.) |
|
FC Puch (13.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 21, 2018 |
|
Kuchl (6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (4.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Sep 25, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (5.) |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Sep 29, 2018 |
|
Thalgau (13.) |
|
Altenmarkt (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 6, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (7.) |
|
Strobl (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 13, 2018 |
|
Zell am See (12.) |
|
Altenmarkt (7.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Oct 20, 2018 |
|
A. Salzburg (2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
89' |
15
|
Oct 25, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
|
Straßwalchen (4.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
Nov 3, 2018 |
|
Altenmarkt (7.) |
|
Golling (11.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
Nov 10, 2018 |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (15.) |
|
Altenmarkt (9.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
Mar 22, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
|
Adnet (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
Mar 30, 2019 |
|
Bürmoos (6.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
Apr 5, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Neumarkt (4.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
Apr 13, 2019 |
|
Eugendorf (7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
Apr 20, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
|
Bramberg (13.) |
7:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
Apr 26, 2019 |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
May 3, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (7.) |
|
Kuchl (3.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
May 10, 2019 |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
|
Altenmarkt (7.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
May 17, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
|
Thalgau (13.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
May 25, 2019 |
|
Strobl (16.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
May 29, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (9.) |
|
Zell am See (7.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
Jun 1, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
A. Salzburg (2.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
Jun 5, 2019 |
|
Straßwalchen (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 2, 2019 |
|
Hallwang (14.) |
|
Altenmarkt (1.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (5.) |
|
Adnet (1.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 15, 2019 |
|
Bergheim (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Aug 23, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (4.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (12.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Aug 30, 2019 |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
Sep 7, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (9.) |
|
Eugendorf (2.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
Sep 15, 2019 |
|
Bramberg (12.) |
|
Altenmarkt (6.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Sep 22, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (5.) |
|
Thalgau (10.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Sep 28, 2019 |
|
Golling (5.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 5, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Zell am See (4.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
Oct 12, 2019 |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
Oct 19, 2019 |
|
Bürmoos (9.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
Oct 26, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (9.) |
|
Straßwalchen (3.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
Nov 2, 2019 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Hallwang (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
Nov 9, 2019 |
|
Adnet (2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
7:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
Aug 14, 2020 |
|
Altenmarkt (4.) |
|
Straßwalchen (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
Aug 21, 2020 |
|
Neumarkt (1.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
Aug 29, 2020 |
|
Altenmarkt (11.) |
|
FC Puch (9.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
Sep 6, 2020 |
|
Bramberg (2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
4:4 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
Sep 11, 2020 |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
|
UFC Hallein (4.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
Sep 26, 2020 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Bergheim (8.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
Oct 4, 2020 |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
|
Hallwang (2.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
Oct 9, 2020 |
|
Adnet (7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
Oct 17, 2020 |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
|
Eugendorf (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |